Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 19. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 24.07.2010
Strecke: Bordeaux - Pauillac
Distanz: 52.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
1:00:56
-
2.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:48
-
4.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 2:34
-
5.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 3:00
-
6.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:03
-
7.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:10
-
8.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:21
-
9.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:33
-
10.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:38
-
11.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 3:51
-
12.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 4:00
-
13.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:06
-
14.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 4:14
-
15.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:15
-
16.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:15
-
17.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 4:20
-
18.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:33
-
19.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team Radioshack)
+ 4:38
-
20.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:39
-
21.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:46
-
22.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 4:48
-
23.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 4:59
-
24.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 5:02
-
25.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:07
-
26.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 5:08
-
27.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 5:09
-
28.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 5:14
-
29.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 5:15
-
30.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 5:16
-
31.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team Radioshack)
+ 5:28
-
32.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 5:30
-
33.
Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 5:32
-
34.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:38
-
35.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 5:43
-
36.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 5:43
-
37.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 5:48
-
38.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 5:50
-
39.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 5:51
-
40.
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:51
-
41.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 5:59
-
42.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:01
-
43.
Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 6:13
-
44.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:14
-
45.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 6:20
-
46.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana)
+ 6:26
-
47.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 6:29
-
48.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 6:30
-
49.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 6:31
-
50.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 6:38
-
51.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 6:39
-
52.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 6:40
-
53.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:42
-
54.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 6:44
-
55.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 6:47
-
56.
Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step)
+ 6:49
-
57.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 6:49
-
58.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 6:53
-
59.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Milram)
+ 6:53
-
60.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 6:54
-
61.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Team Katusha)
+ 6:54
-
62.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:56
-
63.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:57
-
64.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 7:00
-
65.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:03
-
66.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:04
-
67.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 7:05
-
68.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 7:07
-
69.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 7:08
-
70.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team Radioshack)
+ 7:09
-
71.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:10
-
72.
Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 7:11
-
73.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:11
-
74.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 7:11
-
75.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:11
-
76.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 7:14
-
77.
Christophe Moreau
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:14
-
78.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:16
-
79.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:18
-
80.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 7:19
-
81.
Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 7:20
-
82.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 7:25
-
83.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:27
-
84.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 7:33
-
85.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 7:34
-
86.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 7:34
-
87.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 7:35
-
88.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 7:46
-
89.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:47
-
90.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 7:49
-
91.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:49
-
92.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:51
-
93.
Benoït Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 7:51
-
94.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 7:54
-
95.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 7:56
-
96.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 7:58
-
97.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 7:59
-
98.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 8:01
-
99.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 8:02
-
100.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:04
-
101.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 8:15
-
102.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 8:15
-
103.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 8:16
-
104.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:25
-
105.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 8:25
-
106.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 8:28
-
107.
Stéphane Auge
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 8:28
-
108.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:30
-
109.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 8:33
-
110.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:36
-
111.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 8:36
-
112.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 8:39
-
113.
Mario Aerts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 8:40
-
114.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 8:41
-
115.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 8:44
-
116.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana)
+ 8:44
-
117.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 8:45
-
118.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 8:50
-
119.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:50
-
120.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 8:55
-
121.
Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 9:01
-
122.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 9:02
-
123.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française des Jeux)
+ 9:03
-
124.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 9:03
-
125.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 9:05
-
126.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:07
-
127.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 9:09
-
128.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:11
-
129.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:13
-
130.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 9:13
-
131.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 9:13
-
132.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 9:15
-
133.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:18
-
134.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:19
-
135.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 9:21
-
136.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:23
-
137.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 9:24
-
138.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 9:28
-
139.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 9:29
-
140.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 9:32
-
141.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:42
-
142.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:47
-
143.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 9:47
-
144.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 9:49
-
145.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 9:51
-
146.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Astana)
+ 9:57
-
147.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 9:58
-
148.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 10:02
-
149.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:06
-
150.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 10:09
-
151.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:11
-
152.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 10:13
-
153.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 10:14
-
154.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 10:17
-
155.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 10:19
-
156.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Astana)
+ 10:20
-
157.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 10:28
-
158.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 10:29
-
159.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:29
-
160.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 10:30
-
161.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 10:33
-
162.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 10:40
-
163.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:44
-
164.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:55
-
165.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana)
+ 10:55
-
166.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:57
-
167.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:02
-
168.
Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:31
-
169.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 11:33
-
170.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:48
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
89:16:27
-
2.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:39
-
3.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 2:01
-
4.
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:40
-
5.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:54
-
6.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 9:31
-
7.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 10:15
-
8.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 11:37
-
9.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 11:54
-
10.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 12:02
-
11.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 14:21
-
12.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 14:29
-
13.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 14:40
-
14.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 16:36
-
15.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:59
-
16.
Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 17:46
-
17.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 20:46
-
18.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 21:54
-
19.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:04
-
20.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 26:37
-
21.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 29:38
-
22.
Christophe Moreau
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 34:01
-
23.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 39:20
-
24.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 39:24
-
25.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 45:52
-
26.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 50:27
-
27.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 53:22
-
28.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 55:13
-
29.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 56:53
-
30.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 58:53
-
31.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 59:17
-
32.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 59:33
-
33.
Mario Aerts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:02:36
-
34.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:09:36
-
35.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:09:51
-
36.
Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:10:03
-
37.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:10:09
-
38.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:10:52
-
39.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:13:19
-
40.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:19:09
-
41.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 1:20:11
-
42.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 1:22:38
-
43.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team Radioshack)
+ 1:23:26
-
44.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:24:12
-
45.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:25:12
-
46.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 1:25:43
-
47.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:30:02
-
48.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:38:26
-
49.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:38:30
-
50.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:38:32
-
51.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:39:11
-
52.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:40:45
-
53.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:42:27
-
54.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:44:28
-
55.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana)
+ 1:45:01
-
56.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:46:32
-
57.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:46:37
-
58.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:46:42
-
59.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:46:50
-
60.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:47:54
-
61.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:48:02
-
62.
Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:49:57
-
63.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:51:33
-
64.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:53:39
-
65.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:55:13
-
66.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 1:57:58
-
67.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:00:05
-
68.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:01:58
-
69.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:04:46
-
70.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:05:10
-
71.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:09:33
-
72.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:12:22
-
73.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:12:28
-
74.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 2:12:57
-
75.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:15:33
-
76.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:16:07
-
77.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:19:15
-
78.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 2:21:34
-
79.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:27:19
-
80.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:29:38
-
81.
Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:29:49
-
82.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:32:17
-
83.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:34:38
-
84.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:36:15
-
85.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team Radioshack)
+ 2:37:56
-
86.
Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:39:40
-
87.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:42:38
-
88.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:42:42
-
89.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:43:07
-
90.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:49:23
-
91.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:53:38
-
92.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:54:30
-
93.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 2:55:36
-
94.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:57:11
-
95.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:57:17
-
96.
Benoït Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 2:58:05
-
97.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:58:34
-
98.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:01:09
-
99.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:01:34
-
100.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:01:40
-
101.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 3:01:48
-
102.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:03:12
-
103.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Milram)
+ 3:04:07
-
104.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 3:05:22
-
105.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:06:44
-
106.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:07:40
-
107.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:08:48
-
108.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:09:05
-
109.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:09:10
-
110.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Astana)
+ 3:11:04
-
111.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 3:12:57
-
112.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:13:20
-
113.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:14:05
-
114.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:14:11
-
115.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:14:30
-
116.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:14:57
-
117.
Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:15:19
-
118.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:16:20
-
119.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:17:53
-
120.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:18:27
-
121.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:19:43
-
122.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:20:26
-
123.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:21:16
-
124.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:22:19
-
125.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:22:30
-
126.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:23:31
-
127.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 3:23:36
-
128.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:24:17
-
129.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:24:50
-
130.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:26:18
-
131.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:26:28
-
132.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:27:30
-
133.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:27:36
-
134.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:29:01
-
135.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:29:12
-
136.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana)
+ 3:30:06
-
137.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 3:31:10
-
138.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:31:38
-
139.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 3:31:56
-
140.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana)
+ 3:32:02
-
141.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 3:33:45
-
142.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:35:31
-
143.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 3:37:57
-
144.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:38:36
-
145.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:39:12
-
146.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 3:39:37
-
147.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:41:37
-
148.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:41:47
-
149.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:42:39
-
150.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:44:38
-
151.
Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:45:47
-
152.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française des Jeux)
+ 3:46:59
-
153.
Stéphane Auge
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:49:50
-
154.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 3:51:23
-
155.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 3:53:43
-
156.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:54:12
-
157.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 3:56:13
-
158.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 3:56:46
-
159.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 3:57:00
-
160.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:59:45
-
161.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:00:47
-
162.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 4:01:02
-
163.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 4:02:21
-
164.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 4:02:59
-
165.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:08:28
-
166.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 4:08:35
-
167.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 4:13:37
-
168.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 4:17:16
-
169.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 4:23:01
-
170.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 4:26:26