Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 07.07.2010
Strecke: Cambrai - Reims
Distanz: 153.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
3:34:55
-
2.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
34.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
83.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Christophe Moreau
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
93.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Benoït Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
123.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
133.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Stéphane Auge
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Mario Aerts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
164.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:39
-
165.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:39
-
166.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:39
-
167.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:42
-
168.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
169.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:42
-
170.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:42
-
171.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:42
-
172.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:42
-
173.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:44
-
174.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:52
-
175.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
176.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:37
-
177.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:50
-
178.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:08
-
179.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:08
-
180.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:08
-
181.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:08
-
182.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 2:08
-
183.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Astana)
+ 2:08
-
184.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 2:08
-
185.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:48
-
186.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:08
-
187.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:37
-
188.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:37
-
189.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana)
+ 4:37
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
18:28:55
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:46
-
5.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 1:01
-
6.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:09
-
7.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:19
-
8.
Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:31
-
9.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:40
-
10.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:42
-
11.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:42
-
12.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:47
-
13.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:49
-
14.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
15.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 2:06
-
16.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:24
-
17.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:25
-
18.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 2:30
-
19.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
20.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:35
-
21.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 2:35
-
22.
Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:49
-
23.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:52
-
24.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 2:53
-
25.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 2:57
-
26.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:58
-
27.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:00
-
28.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 3:00
-
29.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:01
-
30.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:02
-
31.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:02
-
32.
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:04
-
33.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana)
+ 3:05
-
34.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:05
-
35.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 3:06
-
36.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:07
-
37.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:10
-
38.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 3:12
-
39.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:14
-
40.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 3:14
-
41.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 3:14
-
42.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 3:15
-
43.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:17
-
44.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:18
-
45.
Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 3:18
-
46.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 3:19
-
47.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:20
-
48.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:21
-
49.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:24
-
50.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:25
-
51.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:25
-
52.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:26
-
53.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:26
-
54.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:27
-
55.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:29
-
56.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:30
-
57.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:32
-
58.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:33
-
59.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:33
-
60.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 3:33
-
61.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:33
-
62.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:34
-
63.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:38
-
64.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:41
-
65.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:41
-
66.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:43
-
67.
Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:44
-
68.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:46
-
69.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:46
-
70.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 3:46
-
71.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:47
-
72.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:48
-
73.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:53
-
74.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:54
-
75.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:56
-
76.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:57
-
77.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 4:30
-
78.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 4:33
-
79.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 4:41
-
80.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 4:44
-
81.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 4:45
-
82.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 4:47
-
83.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:49
-
84.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:53
-
85.
Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 5:02
-
86.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 5:24
-
87.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:04
-
88.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 7:07
-
89.
Christophe Moreau
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:20
-
90.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 7:24
-
91.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Milram)
+ 7:25
-
92.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 7:32
-
93.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 7:32
-
94.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 7:33
-
95.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:34
-
96.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 7:36
-
97.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 7:37
-
98.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 7:38
-
99.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:41
-
100.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 7:47
-
101.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 7:53
-
102.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:56
-
103.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 8:06
-
104.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:07
-
105.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 8:16
-
106.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française des Jeux)
+ 8:18
-
107.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 8:57
-
108.
Mario Aerts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 8:58
-
109.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 9:11
-
110.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:12
-
111.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:21
-
112.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:24
-
113.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:39
-
114.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:47
-
115.
Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step)
+ 10:48
-
116.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:50
-
117.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 10:55
-
118.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 11:01
-
119.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 11:06
-
120.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 11:07
-
121.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 11:15
-
122.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 11:23
-
123.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 11:52
-
124.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 12:17
-
125.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 12:35
-
126.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 12:37
-
127.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 12:42
-
128.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:05
-
129.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 13:29
-
130.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 13:29
-
131.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana)
+ 13:34
-
132.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 13:41
-
133.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 13:45
-
134.
Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:57
-
135.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 13:59
-
136.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:33
-
137.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 14:48
-
138.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 15:04
-
139.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 15:07
-
140.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 15:33
-
141.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Astana)
+ 15:48
-
142.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 15:59
-
143.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 16:48
-
144.
Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 17:19
-
145.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 17:22
-
146.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 17:32
-
147.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 17:32
-
148.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 17:32
-
149.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 17:50
-
150.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 17:56
-
151.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 18:11
-
152.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 18:12
-
153.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 18:21
-
154.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:23
-
155.
Benoït Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 18:31
-
156.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:39
-
157.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 18:45
-
158.
Stéphane Auge
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 18:48
-
159.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:58
-
160.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:58
-
161.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 20:12
-
162.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 20:19
-
163.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 20:27
-
164.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 20:47
-
165.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 22:03
-
166.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 22:18
-
167.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 22:43
-
168.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 22:44
-
169.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 22:57
-
170.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 23:11
-
171.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Astana)
+ 23:37
-
172.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 23:42
-
173.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:50
-
174.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 24:07
-
175.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 24:09
-
176.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 24:09
-
177.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 24:48
-
178.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team Radioshack)
+ 24:58
-
179.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 25:26
-
180.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 26:04
-
181.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 27:40
-
182.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 27:51
-
183.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 27:57
-
184.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana)
+ 28:07
-
185.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 28:34
-
186.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 30:47
-
187.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 33:12
-
188.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 33:29
-
189.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 35:32