Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 16.06.2010
Strecke: Wettingen - Frutigen
Distanz: 172.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
4:21:23
-
2.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
5.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:47
-
6.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
7.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
8.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:47
-
10.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
11.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:47
-
12.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:47
-
13.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:47
-
14.
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:47
-
15.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:47
-
16.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Edouard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
18.
Alexandre Moos
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
19.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:47
-
20.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
21.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
22.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:47
-
23.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:47
-
24.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:47
-
25.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:47
-
26.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
27.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
28.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:47
-
29.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:47
-
30.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
31.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
32.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:47
-
33.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
34.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:47
-
35.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:47
-
36.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:47
-
37.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:47
-
38.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:47
-
39.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:47
-
40.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:47
-
41.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
42.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
43.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:47
-
44.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:47
-
45.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:47
-
46.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:47
-
47.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
48.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:47
-
49.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
50.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:47
-
51.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
52.
Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:47
-
53.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:47
-
54.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
55.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:47
-
56.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:47
-
57.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 0:47
-
58.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:47
-
59.
Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:47
-
60.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:47
-
61.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:47
-
62.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:47
-
63.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:47
-
64.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:58
-
65.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:05
-
66.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 2:06
-
67.
Alexandre Pliuschin (MOL, Team Katusha)
+ 2:06
-
68.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:57
-
69.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:25
-
70.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:25
-
71.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:40
-
72.
Björn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 5:10
-
73.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 5:10
-
74.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:10
-
75.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:56
-
76.
Michiel Elijzen
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:56
-
77.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 5:56
-
78.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 5:56
-
79.
Luis Leòn Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 5:56
-
80.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 8:00
-
81.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 8:00
-
82.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:00
-
83.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 9:16
-
84.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:16
-
85.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française Des Jeux)
+ 9:16
-
86.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 9:16
-
87.
Peter Wrolich
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 9:16
-
88.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 9:16
-
89.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:16
-
90.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 9:16
-
91.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 9:16
-
92.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 9:16
-
93.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 9:16
-
94.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 9:16
-
95.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 9:16
-
96.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 9:16
-
97.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 9:16
-
98.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 9:16
-
99.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 9:16
-
100.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:16
-
101.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:16
-
102.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 9:16
-
103.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Team Katusha)
+ 9:16
-
104.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 9:16
-
105.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 9:16
-
106.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 9:16
-
107.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:16
-
108.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 9:16
-
109.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 9:16
-
110.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 9:16
-
111.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:16
-
112.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 9:16
-
113.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:16
-
114.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 9:16
-
115.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 9:16
-
116.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 11:07
-
117.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 11:07
-
118.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 11:07
-
119.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 11:07
-
120.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:07
-
121.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 11:07
-
122.
Artur Gajek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 11:07
-
123.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:07
-
124.
Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram)
+ 11:07
-
125.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 11:07
-
126.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 11:07
-
127.
Noè Gianetti
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 11:07
-
128.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 11:07
-
129.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 11:07
-
130.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Astana)
+ 11:07
-
131.
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:07
-
132.
Dimitri Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack)
+ 11:07
-
133.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Française Des Jeux)
+ 11:07
-
134.
Valeriy Dmitriyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 11:07
-
135.
Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana)
+ 11:07
-
136.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:07
-
137.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:12
-
138.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:12
-
139.
Wilfried Cretskens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:12
-
140.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 11:12
-
141.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:12
-
142.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:12
-
143.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française Des Jeux)
+ 11:12
-
144.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 11:12
-
145.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 11:12
-
146.
Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 11:12
-
147.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:12
-
148.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 11:12
-
149.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:12
-
DNF.
Gerben Löwik
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNS.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNS.
Heinrich Haussler
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
-
DNS.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
-
DNS.
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
(ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
18:57:47
-
2.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:19
-
14.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
15.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:24
-
17.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:26
-
18.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:27
-
19.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
20.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:30
-
22.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:33
-
23.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:36
-
24.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:36
-
25.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:37
-
26.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:38
-
27.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:42
-
28.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:42
-
29.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:45
-
30.
Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:49
-
31.
Alexandre Moos
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:53
-
32.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:54
-
33.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:54
-
34.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:57
-
35.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:01
-
36.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:10
-
37.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:10
-
38.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:12
-
39.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:13
-
40.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:15
-
41.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:29
-
42.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:46
-
43.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
44.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:55
-
45.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:59
-
46.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Team Katusha)
+ 3:13
-
47.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:21
-
48.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:25
-
49.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:59
-
50.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:48
-
51.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 5:29
-
52.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 5:47
-
53.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 6:20
-
54.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 6:27
-
55.
Alexandre Pliuschin (MOL, Team Katusha)
+ 6:53
-
56.
Edouard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:32
-
57.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 8:22
-
58.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 8:25
-
59.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:16
-
60.
Luis Leòn Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 9:40
-
61.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 9:48
-
62.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
63.
Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 11:00
-
64.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 11:09
-
65.
Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:09
-
66.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 11:13
-
67.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 11:16
-
68.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 11:19
-
69.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 11:35
-
70.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 11:37
-
71.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 11:43
-
72.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Astana)
+ 11:51
-
73.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:51
-
74.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 12:15
-
75.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 12:49
-
76.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 13:01
-
77.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:01
-
78.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:48
-
79.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:20
-
80.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 14:27
-
81.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 15:01
-
82.
Peter Wrolich
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 15:54
-
83.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:16
-
84.
Michiel Elijzen
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 17:42
-
85.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:58
-
86.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:07
-
87.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 19:19
-
88.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 19:41
-
89.
Björn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 20:04
-
90.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 20:20
-
91.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 20:37
-
92.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française Des Jeux)
+ 20:39
-
93.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 20:44
-
94.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 20:44
-
95.
Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram)
+ 21:12
-
96.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 21:40
-
97.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 22:27
-
98.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:34
-
99.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française Des Jeux)
+ 22:40
-
100.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 22:44
-
101.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:58
-
102.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Team Katusha)
+ 23:01
-
103.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team Radioshack)
+ 23:12
-
104.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 23:21
-
105.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 24:14
-
106.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 24:30
-
107.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 24:55
-
108.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 25:06
-
109.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:18
-
110.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 25:25
-
111.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 26:42
-
112.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 26:44
-
113.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 26:48
-
114.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 26:55
-
115.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:57
-
116.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:35
-
117.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 28:45
-
118.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 29:37
-
119.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 30:08
-
120.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 30:27
-
121.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 30:35
-
122.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 30:53
-
123.
Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana)
+ 30:57
-
124.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 30:59
-
125.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 31:03
-
126.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 31:14
-
127.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 32:02
-
128.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 32:51
-
129.
Artur Gajek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 32:56
-
130.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 33:16
-
131.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 33:28
-
132.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 33:53
-
133.
Dimitri Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack)
+ 34:51
-
134.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 35:02
-
135.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 35:14
-
136.
Noè Gianetti
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 36:13
-
137.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 38:18
-
138.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 38:18
-
139.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 38:41
-
140.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:59
-
141.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Française Des Jeux)
+ 39:07
-
142.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 39:16
-
143.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 39:35
-
144.
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 39:44
-
145.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 40:53
-
146.
Wilfried Cretskens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 44:13
-
147.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 45:39
-
148.
Valeriy Dmitriyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 46:45
-
149.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 48:20