Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 14.06.2010
Strecke: Sierre - Schwarzenburg
Distanz: 196.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
5:02:21
-
2.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:07
-
12.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:07
-
13.
Joaqui Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:07
-
14.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:07
-
15.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:07
-
16.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
17.
Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:07
-
20.
Nicolas Jona Castroviejo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:07
-
21.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:07
-
22.
Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:07
-
23.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:07
-
24.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:07
-
25.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:07
-
28.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:19
-
29.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:19
-
30.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:19
-
31.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:19
-
32.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:19
-
33.
Andreas Kloden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:19
-
34.
Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
35.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:30
-
36.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:30
-
37.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:30
-
38.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:30
-
39.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:30
-
40.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:38
-
41.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:38
-
42.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
43.
Heinrich Haussler
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:38
-
44.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:38
-
45.
Alexandre Moos
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:38
-
46.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:38
-
47.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:38
-
48.
Edouard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:38
-
49.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:38
-
50.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:38
-
51.
Rui Albert Faria Da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:38
-
52.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:38
-
53.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:38
-
54.
Jürgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:49
-
55.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:49
-
56.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
57.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:49
-
58.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
59.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:07
-
60.
José Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:07
-
61.
Juan Antonio Flecha
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
62.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
63.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:07
-
64.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Team Katusha)
+ 1:07
-
65.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:25
-
66.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 1:40
-
67.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
68.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
69.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:04
-
70.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 2:04
-
71.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:04
-
72.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 2:04
-
73.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:04
-
74.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:04
-
75.
Gian-Paolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:04
-
76.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 2:04
-
77.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04
-
78.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 2:17
-
79.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Team Katusha)
+ 3:00
-
80.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:00
-
81.
Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha (3:06
)
+
-
82.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:08
-
83.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
84.
Peter Wrolich
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 3:09
-
85.
Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:09
-
86.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 4:26
-
87.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:26
-
88.
José-Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:26
-
89.
Loyd Mondory
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:26
-
90.
Björn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 4:58
-
91.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:14
-
92.
Christian Vandevelde
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 6:14
-
93.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:14
-
94.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:14
-
95.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:12
-
96.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:36
-
97.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 8:31
-
98.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:52
-
99.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:00
-
100.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 10:00
-
101.
Noè Gianetti
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 10:00
-
102.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 10:00
-
103.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 10:00
-
104.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 10:00
-
105.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 10:00
-
106.
Artur Gajek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 10:00
-
107.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 10:00
-
108.
Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana)
+ 10:00
-
109.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:00
-
110.
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
(BLR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 10:00
-
111.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 10:00
-
112.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 10:00
-
113.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 10:00
-
114.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 10:00
-
115.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 10:00
-
116.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 10:00
-
117.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:00
-
118.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 10:00
-
119.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:00
-
120.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:00
-
121.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:00
-
122.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 10:00
-
123.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 10:05
-
124.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 10:05
-
125.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:05
-
126.
Jaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack)
+ 10:05
-
127.
Michiel Elijzen
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:05
-
128.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 10:05
-
129.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 10:05
-
130.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 10:05
-
131.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 10:05
-
132.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:05
-
133.
Dimitri Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack)
+ 10:05
-
134.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:05
-
135.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 10:05
-
136.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 10:05
-
137.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 10:05
-
138.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française Des Jeux)
+ 10:05
-
139.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:05
-
140.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 10:05
-
141.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Française Des Jeux)
+ 17:59
-
142.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 17:59
-
143.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 17:59
-
144.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 17:59
-
145.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:59
-
146.
Wilfried Cretskens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 17:59
-
147.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:59
-
148.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 17:59
-
149.
Gerben Löwik
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 17:59
-
150.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 17:59
-
151.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 17:59
-
152.
Valeriy Dmitriyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 17:59
-
153.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 17:59
-
154.
Aitor Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:59
-
155.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 17:59
-
156.
Jeremie Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 17:59
-
157.
Kurt Asle Arvesen
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 17:59
-
158.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 17:59
-
DNF.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
-
DNF.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
-
DNF.
David Vitoria
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
-
DNS.
Pedro Merino Criado (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
-
DNS.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Doimo)
-
DNS.
Joao Correia
(POR, Cervelo Test Team)
-
DNS.
Dominique Nerz
(GER, Team Milram)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
9:38:04
-
2.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Nicolas Jona Castroviejo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:19
-
14.
Joaqui Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
15.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:24
-
17.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:27
-
18.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
20.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:30
-
22.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:30
-
23.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:33
-
24.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:35
-
25.
Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:36
-
26.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:36
-
27.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:37
-
28.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:38
-
29.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:42
-
30.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:42
-
31.
Andreas Kloden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:45
-
32.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:47
-
33.
Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:49
-
34.
Alexandre Moos
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:53
-
35.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:54
-
36.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:54
-
37.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
38.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:57
-
39.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:01
-
40.
Heinrich Haussler
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:06
-
41.
Jürgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:09
-
42.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:10
-
43.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:10
-
44.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:10
-
45.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:12
-
46.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:13
-
47.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:15
-
48.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
49.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:19
-
50.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:26
-
51.
José Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:29
-
52.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:31
-
53.
Juan Antonio Flecha
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
54.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:55
-
55.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:59
-
56.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:06
-
57.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 2:44
-
58.
Gian-Paolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:47
-
59.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:48
-
60.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 2:50
-
61.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:08
-
62.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Team Katusha)
+ 3:13
-
63.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:14
-
64.
Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:18
-
65.
Rui Albert Faria Da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:21
-
66.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:29
-
67.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:35
-
68.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 3:55
-
69.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:59
-
70.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 4:20
-
71.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 4:23
-
72.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:31
-
73.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:48
-
74.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 5:14
-
75.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 5:29
-
76.
Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha (5:34
)
+
-
77.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 5:43
-
78.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 5:47
-
79.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:53
-
80.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 5:58
-
81.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 6:20
-
82.
José-Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:05
-
83.
Peter Wrolich
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 7:25
-
84.
Edouard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:32
-
85.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:33
-
86.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:48
-
87.
Loyd Mondory
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:12
-
88.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:17
-
89.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:36
-
90.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:58
-
91.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:37
-
92.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:38
-
93.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 10:51
-
94.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française Des Jeux)
+ 12:15
-
95.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 12:15
-
96.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 12:17
-
97.
Michiel Elijzen
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:33
-
98.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:33
-
99.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:53
-
100.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 13:11
-
101.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Team Katusha)
+ 13:22
-
102.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:46
-
103.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 13:48
-
104.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:48
-
105.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 13:49
-
106.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 13:58
-
107.
Artur Gajek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 13:58
-
108.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:00
-
109.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:05
-
110.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 14:08
-
111.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 14:10
-
112.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 14:15
-
113.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 14:16
-
114.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:20
-
115.
Jaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack)
+ 14:23
-
116.
Björn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 15:41
-
117.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 16:01
-
118.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 16:14
-
119.
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
(BLR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 16:22
-
120.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 16:24
-
121.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 17:06
-
122.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 17:27
-
123.
Noè Gianetti
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 18:24
-
124.
Christian Vandevelde
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 18:38
-
125.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 18:57
-
126.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 19:41
-
127.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:01
-
128.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 20:15
-
129.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:19
-
130.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 20:28
-
131.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 20:29
-
132.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:33
-
133.
Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana)
+ 20:37
-
134.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 20:38
-
135.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 20:52
-
136.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 21:08
-
137.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 21:36
-
138.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 21:42
-
139.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 21:46
-
140.
Aitor Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:47
-
141.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:49
-
142.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 21:55
-
143.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 21:58
-
144.
Dimitri Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack)
+ 21:59
-
145.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 22:17
-
146.
Gerben Löwik
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 22:22
-
147.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 24:47
-
148.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 24:54
-
149.
Jeremie Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 25:24
-
150.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 28:42
-
151.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Française Des Jeux)
+ 28:47
-
152.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 28:48
-
153.
Valeriy Dmitriyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 28:51
-
154.
Kurt Asle Arvesen
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 29:37
-
155.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 29:49
-
156.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 29:56
-
157.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 30:14
-
158.
Wilfried Cretskens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 30:31