Herren: Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.04.2010
Strecke: Samos - Santiago de Compostela
Distanz: 171.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sergio Ribeiro
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
3:50:06
-
2.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
8.
David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Gonzalo Rabuñal. (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Aketza Peña (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
20.
David Bernabeu
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Edward King
(USA, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Arturo Mora
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Oscar Pereiro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Antonio Cabello
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Raul Santamarta
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jose Rubiera (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Andoni Blazquez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Gregory Obando
(CRC, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Rodrigo Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Diego Gallego
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Juan Mauricio Soler
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Gustavo Cesar
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Francisco Perez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Hernani Broco
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jose Roldan
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Ruben Reig
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Michael Kwiatkowski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Pedro Merino
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Mario Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Rui Sousa
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:14
-
67.
Virgilio Santos
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:14
-
68.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:14
-
69.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:16
-
70.
Jose Mendes
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:16
-
71.
Pablo Lechuga
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:22
-
72.
Cesar Fonte
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:26
-
73.
Ivan Melero
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:41
-
74.
David Francisco
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:41
-
75.
David Gutierrez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:41
-
76.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:41
-
77.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:41
-
78.
Benat Urain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:41
-
79.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:41
-
80.
Benjamin Noval
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:41
-
81.
Jose Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:57
-
82.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:57
-
83.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:07
-
84.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:07
-
85.
Ruben Calvo
(ESP, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 1:12
-
86.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:22
-
87.
Jose Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:10
-
88.
Joaquin Ortega
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 3:10
-
89.
Joaquin Novoa
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 3:10
-
90.
Jorge Azanza
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:47
-
91.
Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:47
-
92.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 3:55
-
93.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 4:22
-
94.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 4:22
-
95.
Tomas Faiers (GBR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 5:31
-
96.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 5:31
-
97.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 6:42
-
98.
Joao Correia
(POR, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 6:48
-
99.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:01
-
100.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:01
-
101.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 7:03
-
102.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:03
-
103.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 8:38
-
104.
Mikel Ilundain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 8:38
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Astana)
16:56:01
-
2.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:41
-
3.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:20
-
4.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:30
-
5.
David Bernabeu
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 2:30
-
6.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:51
-
7.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:51
-
8.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 2:58
-
9.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 3:06
-
10.
Jose Rubiera (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:17
-
11.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:23
-
12.
Raul Santamarta
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 3:28
-
13.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 3:58
-
14.
Aketza Peña (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:02
-
15.
Gustavo Cesar
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 4:20
-
16.
Juan Mauricio Soler
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:44
-
17.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 5:03
-
18.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:10
-
19.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 5:11
-
20.
Mario Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 5:15
-
21.
Jose Mendes
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 5:33
-
22.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 5:37
-
23.
Diego Gallego
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 7:33
-
24.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:54
-
25.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:08
-
26.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:17
-
27.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 8:18
-
28.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:22
-
29.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 8:34
-
30.
Gregory Obando
(CRC, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 9:08
-
31.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 9:53
-
32.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 10:41
-
33.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 11:22
-
34.
Francisco Perez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 11:26
-
35.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 11:36
-
36.
David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 12:17
-
37.
Jose Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 12:17
-
38.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 12:54
-
39.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 13:26
-
40.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Astana)
+ 13:57
-
41.
Pedro Merino
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 14:19
-
42.
Oscar Pereiro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 16:45
-
43.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 16:48
-
44.
Rodrigo Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 17:55
-
45.
Arturo Mora
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 18:16
-
46.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 18:17
-
47.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 18:21
-
48.
Jose Roldan
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 18:41
-
49.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 18:45
-
50.
Virgilio Santos
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 19:26
-
51.
Edward King
(USA, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 19:54
-
52.
Sergio Ribeiro
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 20:48
-
53.
Michael Kwiatkowski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 21:13
-
54.
Andoni Blazquez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 22:04
-
55.
Ivan Melero
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 22:17
-
56.
Gonzalo Rabuñal. (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 23:04
-
57.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 23:44
-
58.
Hernani Broco
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 23:49
-
59.
Rui Sousa
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 24:42
-
60.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 25:01
-
61.
Antonio Cabello
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 25:07
-
62.
Cesar Fonte
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 25:13
-
63.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:31
-
64.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 26:12
-
65.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 26:48
-
66.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 27:23
-
67.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 27:29
-
68.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 28:08
-
69.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 28:13
-
70.
Ruben Reig
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 28:18
-
71.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 28:25
-
72.
Benjamin Noval
(ESP, Astana)
+ 29:05
-
73.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 29:05
-
74.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 29:25
-
75.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 29:36
-
76.
Pablo Lechuga
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 30:11
-
77.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 30:13
-
78.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 30:21
-
79.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 30:53
-
80.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Astana)
+ 31:35
-
81.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 31:39
-
82.
David Gutierrez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 31:41
-
83.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 32:19
-
84.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 32:31
-
85.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 32:50
-
86.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 32:54
-
87.
Ruben Calvo
(ESP, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 32:59
-
88.
Jorge Azanza
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 33:47
-
89.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 33:50
-
90.
Joaquin Ortega
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 34:36
-
91.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 35:39
-
92.
David Francisco
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 36:13
-
93.
Benat Urain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 36:43
-
94.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 37:07
-
95.
Jose Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 37:47
-
96.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 39:31
-
97.
Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 39:56
-
98.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 40:42
-
99.
Mikel Ilundain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 41:22
-
100.
Tomas Faiers (GBR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 41:28
-
101.
Joaquin Novoa
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 42:18
-
102.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 42:39
-
103.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 44:39
-
104.
Joao Correia
(POR, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 47:56