Herren: Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.04.2010
Strecke: Ponferrada
Distanz: 15.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Astana)
20:30
-
2.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:33
-
3.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
4.
Gustavo Cesar
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:08
-
5.
David Bernabeu
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 1:20
-
6.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:20
-
7.
Jose Mendes
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 1:21
-
8.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:23
-
9.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 1:33
-
10.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:35
-
11.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:36
-
12.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 1:37
-
13.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:37
-
14.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:43
-
15.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:45
-
16.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:47
-
17.
Oscar Pereiro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:48
-
18.
Jose Rubiera (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:50
-
19.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:51
-
20.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:51
-
21.
Juan Mauricio Soler
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:53
-
22.
Hernani Broco
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 1:56
-
23.
Gregory Obando
(CRC, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 1:56
-
24.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:58
-
25.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:59
-
26.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:59
-
27.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:59
-
28.
Mario Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:03
-
29.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:06
-
30.
Edward King
(USA, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 2:06
-
31.
Raul Santamarta
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 2:10
-
32.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:11
-
33.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 2:12
-
34.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 2:16
-
35.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 2:17
-
36.
Gonzalo Rabuñal. (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:20
-
37.
Jorge Azanza
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:20
-
38.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 2:20
-
39.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 2:21
-
40.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:22
-
41.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 2:22
-
42.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 2:24
-
43.
Aketza Peña (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:27
-
44.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 2:29
-
45.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 2:30
-
46.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 2:30
-
47.
Michael Kwiatkowski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 2:32
-
48.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 2:32
-
49.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:33
-
50.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:34
-
51.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 2:36
-
52.
Pablo Lechuga
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:36
-
53.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:36
-
54.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:43
-
55.
Francisco Perez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:44
-
56.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 2:48
-
57.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Astana)
+ 2:48
-
58.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 2:50
-
59.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:50
-
60.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 2:50
-
61.
David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:51
-
62.
Jose Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:51
-
63.
Jose Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:52
-
64.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:56
-
65.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:56
-
66.
Rodrigo Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:58
-
67.
Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:58
-
68.
Benjamin Noval
(ESP, Astana)
+ 3:01
-
69.
Ruben Reig
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:02
-
70.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:02
-
71.
Jose Roldan
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:04
-
72.
Pedro Merino
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:06
-
73.
Arturo Mora
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:11
-
74.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:13
-
75.
Antonio Cabello
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:14
-
76.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:19
-
77.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 3:19
-
78.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:20
-
79.
Virgilio Santos
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 3:20
-
80.
David Gutierrez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:20
-
81.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Astana)
+ 3:24
-
82.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 3:24
-
83.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:25
-
84.
Mikel Ilundain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 3:31
-
85.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:33
-
86.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 3:33
-
87.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 3:35
-
88.
Ivan Melero
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 3:36
-
89.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:42
-
90.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:42
-
91.
Joaquin Ortega
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 3:46
-
92.
David Francisco
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 3:47
-
93.
Rui Sousa
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 3:48
-
94.
Andoni Blazquez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 3:50
-
95.
Joaquin Novoa
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 3:50
-
96.
Cesar Fonte
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 3:50
-
97.
Sergio Ribeiro
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 3:59
-
98.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 4:00
-
99.
Ruben Calvo
(ESP, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 4:07
-
100.
Tomas Faiers (GBR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:12
-
101.
Mario Costa
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 4:15
-
102.
Benat Urain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 4:17
-
103.
Diego Gallego
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 4:21
-
104.
Joao Correia
(POR, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 4:27
-
105.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 4:39
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Astana)
13:05:55
-
2.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:41
-
3.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:20
-
4.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:30
-
5.
David Bernabeu
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 2:30
-
6.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:51
-
7.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:51
-
8.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 2:58
-
9.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 3:06
-
10.
Jose Rubiera (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:17
-
11.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:23
-
12.
Raul Santamarta
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 3:28
-
13.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 3:58
-
14.
Aketza Peña (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:02
-
15.
Gustavo Cesar
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 4:20
-
16.
Juan Mauricio Soler
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:44
-
17.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:54
-
18.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 5:03
-
19.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 5:11
-
20.
Mario Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 5:15
-
21.
Jose Mendes
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 5:17
-
22.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 5:37
-
23.
Diego Gallego
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 7:33
-
24.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:54
-
25.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:08
-
26.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:17
-
27.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 8:18
-
28.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:22
-
29.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 8:34
-
30.
Gregory Obando
(CRC, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 9:08
-
31.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 9:53
-
32.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 10:41
-
33.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 10:41
-
34.
Jose Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 11:20
-
35.
Francisco Perez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 11:26
-
36.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 11:36
-
37.
David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 12:17
-
38.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 12:54
-
39.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 13:26
-
40.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Astana)
+ 13:57
-
41.
Pedro Merino
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 14:19
-
42.
Oscar Pereiro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 16:45
-
43.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 16:48
-
44.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 17:40
-
45.
Rodrigo Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 17:55
-
46.
Arturo Mora
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 18:16
-
47.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 18:17
-
48.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 18:30
-
49.
Jose Roldan
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 18:41
-
50.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 18:45
-
51.
Virgilio Santos
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 19:12
-
52.
Edward King
(USA, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 19:54
-
53.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:22
-
54.
Sergio Ribeiro
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 20:48
-
55.
Michael Kwiatkowski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 21:13
-
56.
Ivan Melero
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 21:36
-
57.
Andoni Blazquez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 22:04
-
58.
Gonzalo Rabuñal. (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 23:04
-
59.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 23:34
-
60.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 23:44
-
61.
Hernani Broco
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 23:49
-
62.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 24:20
-
63.
Rui Sousa
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 24:42
-
64.
Cesar Fonte
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 24:47
-
65.
Antonio Cabello
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 25:07
-
66.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 26:12
-
67.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 26:48
-
68.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 27:29
-
69.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 28:08
-
70.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 28:13
-
71.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 28:14
-
72.
Ruben Reig
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 28:18
-
73.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 28:24
-
74.
Benjamin Noval
(ESP, Astana)
+ 28:24
-
75.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 28:25
-
76.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 29:06
-
77.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 29:25
-
78.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 29:28
-
79.
Pablo Lechuga
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 29:49
-
80.
Jorge Azanza
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 30:00
-
81.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 30:04
-
82.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 30:21
-
83.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Astana)
+ 30:28
-
84.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 30:42
-
85.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 30:53
-
86.
David Gutierrez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 31:00
-
87.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 31:17
-
88.
Joaquin Ortega
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 31:26
-
89.
Ruben Calvo
(ESP, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 31:47
-
90.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 32:17
-
91.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 32:36
-
92.
Mikel Ilundain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 32:44
-
93.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 32:54
-
94.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 33:39
-
95.
Mario Costa
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 33:49
-
96.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 34:01
-
97.
Jose Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 34:37
-
98.
David Francisco
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 35:32
-
99.
Tomas Faiers (GBR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 35:57
-
100.
Benat Urain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 36:02
-
101.
Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 36:09
-
102.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 37:57
-
103.
Joaquin Novoa
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 39:08
-
104.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 39:31
-
105.
Joao Correia
(POR, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 41:08