Herren: Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 14.04.2010
Strecke: Burgos
Distanz: 157.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervelo TestTeam)
3:52:08
-
2.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Caisse D`Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Michael Kwiatkowski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Edward King
(USA, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Caisse D`Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse D`Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Cesar Fonte
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse D`Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
17.
David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jose Mendes
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Joaquin Ortega
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Diego Gallego
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
26.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Pedro Merino
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mario Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse D`Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Caisse D`Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Francisco Perez (ESP, Caisse D`Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Aketza Peña (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
39.
J. Mauricio Soler (COL, Caisse D`Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
41.
David Bernabeu
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Virgilio Santos
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Rodrigo Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Arturo Mora
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Oscar Pereiro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Gregory Obando
(CRC, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jorge Azanza
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jose L. Rubiera (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Benjamin Noval
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ruben Calvo
(ESP, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Juan M. Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Jose A. G.Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Andoni Blazquez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Raul Santamarta
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Gonzalo Rabuñal. (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
72.
David Gutierrez G. (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Ivan Melero
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jose L. Roldan (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Gustavo Cesar
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Sergio Ribeiro
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Ruben Reig
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:27
-
81.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:54
-
82.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:02
-
83.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 1:02
-
84.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 1:33
-
85.
Joaquin Novoa
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 1:33
-
86.
Mikel Ilundain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 1:33
-
87.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:33
-
88.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 1:49
-
89.
Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:57
-
90.
Mario Costa
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 4:05
-
91.
Miguel A. Candil (ESP, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 4:05
-
92.
Rui Sousa
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 4:05
-
93.
Antonio Cabello
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:05
-
94.
Pablo Lechuga
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:05
-
95.
Jose Vte. Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:05
-
96.
Tomas P. Faiers (GBR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:05
-
97.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:05
-
98.
Hernani Broco
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 4:05
-
99.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 4:05
-
100.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:05
-
101.
David Francisco
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla A)
+ 4:05
-
102.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla A)
+ 4:05
-
103.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla A)
+ 4:05
-
104.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 4:05
-
105.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:05
-
106.
Victor Rodrigues (POR, Caja Rural)
+ 4:05
-
107.
Benat Urain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 4:05
-
108.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 4:05
-
109.
Joao Correia
(POR, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 4:05
-
110.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:05
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervelo TestTeam)
3:52:08
-
2.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Michael Kwiatkowski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Edward King
(USA, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Cesar Fonte
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
17.
David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jose Mendes
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Joaquin Ortega
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Diego Gallego
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
26.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Pedro Merino
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mario Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Francisco Perez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Aketza Peña (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
39.
J. Mauricio Soler (COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
41.
David Bernabeu
(ESP, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Virgilio Santos
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Rodrigo Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Arturo Mora
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Oscar Pereiro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Gregory Obando
(CRC, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jorge Azanza
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jose L. Rubiera (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Benjamin Noval
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ruben Calvo
(ESP, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Juan M. Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Jose A. G.Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Andoni Blazquez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Raul Santamarta
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Gonzalo Rabuñal. (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
72.
David Gutierrez G. (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Ivan Melero
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jose L. Roldan (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Gustavo Cesar
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Sergio Ribeiro
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Ruben Reig
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:27
-
81.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:54
-
82.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:02
-
83.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 1:02
-
84.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 1:33
-
85.
Joaquin Novoa
(ESP, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 1:33
-
86.
Mikel Ilundain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 1:33
-
87.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:33
-
88.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 1:49
-
89.
Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:57
-
90.
Mario Costa
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 4:05
-
91.
Miguel A. Candil (ESP, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 4:05
-
92.
Rui Sousa
(POR, Barbot-Siper)
+ 4:05
-
93.
Antonio Cabello
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:05
-
94.
Pablo Lechuga
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:05
-
95.
Jose Vte. Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:05
-
96.
Tomas P. Faiers (GBR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:05
-
97.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:05
-
98.
Hernani Broco
(POR, La-Rota Dos Moveis)
+ 4:05
-
99.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 4:05
-
100.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:05
-
101.
David Francisco
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 4:05
-
102.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 4:05
-
103.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos 2016-Castilla)
+ 4:05
-
104.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 4:05
-
105.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:05
-
106.
Victor Rodrigues (POR, Caja Rural)
+ 4:05
-
107.
Benat Urain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 4:05
-
108.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 4:05
-
109.
Joao Correia
(POR, Cervelo TestTeam)
+ 4:05
-
110.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:05