Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 01.09.2009
Strecke: Venlo - Lieja
Distanz: 224.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Columbia-HTC)
5:43:05
-
2.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Marco Velo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Milram)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Milram)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Christian Knees
(GER, Milram)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Serafín Martínez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Tadej Valjavec
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Manuel Calvente
(ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Arkaitz Durán (ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Bingen Fernández (ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jesús Del Nero
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
51.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre-NGC)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:57
-
59.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:57
-
60.
David Moncoutié
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:57
-
61.
José Luis Arrieta
(ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:57
-
62.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:57
-
63.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 1:57
-
64.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Milram)
+ 1:57
-
65.
Laurent Lefèvre
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:57
-
66.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:57
-
67.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:57
-
68.
Juan José Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 1:57
-
69.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 1:57
-
70.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Saxo Bank)
+ 1:57
-
71.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française des Jeux)
+ 1:57
-
72.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 1:57
-
73.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 2:10
-
74.
Igor Antón (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:10
-
75.
Aitor Pérez Arrieta
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 2:10
-
76.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:10
-
77.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:10
-
78.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:10
-
79.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:10
-
80.
Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:10
-
81.
Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:10
-
82.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 2:10
-
83.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:10
-
84.
Julián Sánchez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 2:10
-
85.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 2:10
-
86.
Mickaël Chérel (FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 2:10
-
87.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 2:10
-
88.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Silence-Lotto)
+ 2:10
-
89.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:10
-
90.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:10
-
91.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 2:10
-
92.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 2:10
-
93.
Joaquím Rodríguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:10
-
94.
David López García
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:10
-
95.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 2:10
-
96.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:10
-
97.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:10
-
98.
José Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 2:10
-
99.
Gustavo César Veloso
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:10
-
100.
David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:10
-
101.
David Herrero
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:10
-
102.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 2:10
-
103.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 2:10
-
104.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:10
-
105.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:10
-
106.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 3:58
-
107.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 3:58
-
108.
Manuel Váquez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 3:58
-
109.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 3:58
-
110.
Jesús Hernández
(ESP, Astana)
+ 3:58
-
111.
José Luis Rubiera
(ESP, Astana)
+ 3:58
-
112.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, Columbia-HTC)
+ 3:58
-
113.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil)
+ 3:58
-
114.
Françis De Greef
(BEL, Silence-Lotto)
+ 3:58
-
115.
Michael Schär
(SUI, Astana)
+ 3:58
-
116.
Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:58
-
117.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 3:58
-
118.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 3:58
-
119.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas)
+ 3:58
-
120.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 3:58
-
121.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 3:58
-
122.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Silence-Lotto)
+ 3:58
-
123.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis)
+ 3:58
-
124.
Oscar Freire
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 3:58
-
125.
Juan Manuel Gárate
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 3:58
-
126.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil)
+ 4:38
-
127.
Javier Benitez
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 4:38
-
128.
Timothy Gudsell
(NZL, Française des Jeux)
+ 4:48
-
129.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 4:48
-
130.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Columbia-HTC)
+ 4:48
-
131.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:48
-
132.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 4:48
-
133.
Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana)
+ 4:48
-
134.
Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:48
-
135.
Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:53
-
136.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:53
-
137.
Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:53
-
138.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:56
-
139.
Adrián Palomares (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 4:56
-
140.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:56
-
141.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 5:03
-
142.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 5:03
-
143.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Quick Step)
+ 5:03
-
144.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 5:03
-
145.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Milram)
+ 5:03
-
146.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Saxo Bank)
+ 5:03
-
147.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Saxo Bank)
+ 5:03
-
148.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Saxo Bank)
+ 5:03
-
149.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Saxo Bank)
+ 5:03
-
150.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Saxo Bank)
+ 5:03
-
151.
Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 5:03
-
152.
Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 5:03
-
153.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 5:03
-
154.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 6:53
-
155.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 6:53
-
156.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 7:04
-
157.
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 7:44
-
158.
Francisco José Martínez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 7:44
-
159.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 7:44
-
160.
José Antonio López (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 7:44
-
161.
Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 7:44
-
162.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 7:44
-
163.
Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 7:44
-
164.
José Vicente Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:44
-
165.
Matthé Pronk
(NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 8:06
-
166.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Saxo Bank)
+ 8:06
-
167.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 8:06
-
168.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 8:06
-
169.
Francesco Tomei
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 8:06
-
170.
Massimiliano Mori
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 8:06
-
171.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Saxo Bank)
+ 8:06
-
172.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 8:06
-
173.
Vincent Jérôme
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 8:06
-
174.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil)
+ 8:06
-
175.
Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:09
-
176.
José Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 8:09
-
177.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Columbia-HTC)
+ 8:09
-
178.
Oscar García-Casarrubios (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 8:09
-
179.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 8:09
-
180.
Matthias Russ (GER, Milram)
+ 8:09
-
181.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 8:09
-
182.
Paul Voss
(GER, Milram)
+ 8:12
-
183.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Milram)
+ 8:12
-
184.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 8:12
-
185.
Alberto Fernández Sainz (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 8:12
-
186.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 8:12
-
187.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil)
+ 8:12
-
188.
Emanuele Bindi
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 8:12
-
189.
Ignas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 8:12
-
190.
Björn Schröder
(GER, Milram)
+ 8:12
-
191.
Chris Horner (USA, Astana)
+ 8:12
-
192.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 8:12
-
193.
Davide Viganò
(ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 8:12
-
194.
Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 8:12
-
195.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 8:12
-
196.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:18
-
197.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil)
+ 8:18
-
DNS.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence-Lotto)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Saxo Bank)
15:12:38
-
2.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:11
-
4.
André Greipel
(GER, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas)
+ 0:17
-
8.
David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:21
-
13.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:21
-
14.
David Herrero
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:22
-
15.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:22
-
16.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Saxo Bank)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Gustavo César Veloso
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Chris Horner (USA, Astana)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Oscar Freire
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 0:24
-
24.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:25
-
25.
Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:25
-
26.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:25
-
27.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Björn Schröder
(GER, Milram)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:26
-
30.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:27
-
31.
Christian Knees
(GER, Milram)
+ 0:27
-
32.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
33.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Quick Step)
+ 0:28
-
34.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:28
-
35.
Michael Schär
(SUI, Astana)
+ 0:28
-
36.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Tadej Valjavec
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 0:29
-
39.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 0:29
-
40.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 0:30
-
41.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:30
-
42.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:30
-
43.
Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:31
-
44.
Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:32
-
45.
Arkaitz Durán (ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:32
-
46.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Saxo Bank)
+ 0:32
-
47.
Marco Velo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
48.
Manuel Váquez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:32
-
49.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:32
-
50.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:33
-
51.
Juan José Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:33
-
52.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:33
-
53.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis)
+ 0:34
-
54.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:34
-
55.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:35
-
56.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:35
-
57.
Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:36
-
58.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:36
-
59.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 0:36
-
60.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:36
-
61.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, Columbia-HTC)
+ 0:37
-
62.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Milram)
+ 0:37
-
63.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Saxo Bank)
+ 0:38
-
64.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:38
-
65.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:39
-
66.
Laurent Lefèvre
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:40
-
67.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:40
-
68.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:40
-
69.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Milram)
+ 0:40
-
70.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:41
-
71.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis)
+ 0:41
-
72.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:42
-
73.
Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:42
-
74.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 0:42
-
75.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 0:42
-
76.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 0:43
-
77.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:44
-
78.
Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:44
-
79.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:44
-
80.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
81.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 0:46
-
82.
Juan Manuel Gárate
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:46
-
83.
Davide Viganò
(ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:46
-
84.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
85.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:47
-
86.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 0:48
-
87.
Bingen Fernández (ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:48
-
88.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Milram)
+ 0:49
-
89.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:50
-
90.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
91.
Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 0:51
-
92.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:53
-
93.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:53
-
94.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Saxo Bank)
+ 0:53
-
95.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 0:53
-
96.
Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:53
-
97.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:53
-
98.
José Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 0:53
-
99.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 0:54
-
100.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:54
-
101.
Mickaël Chérel (FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:54
-
102.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:54
-
103.
José Luis Rubiera
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:55
-
104.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:55
-
105.
Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:56
-
106.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 0:57
-
107.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:57
-
108.
Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:58
-
109.
Joaquím Rodríguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:59
-
110.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 0:59
-
111.
Serafín Martínez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:00
-
112.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre-NGC)
+ 1:00
-
113.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 1:00
-
114.
Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 1:01
-
115.
Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:02
-
116.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Saxo Bank)
+ 1:02
-
117.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02
-
118.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 1:02
-
119.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 1:03
-
120.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 1:04
-
121.
Françis De Greef
(BEL, Silence-Lotto)
+ 1:04
-
122.
Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:05
-
123.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:05
-
124.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:06
-
125.
Igor Antón (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
126.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Saxo Bank)
+ 1:08
-
127.
David López García
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:10
-
128.
Aitor Pérez Arrieta
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 1:10
-
129.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 1:11
-
130.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Columbia-HTC)
+ 1:12
-
131.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Silence-Lotto)
+ 1:12
-
132.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:12
-
133.
Jesús Del Nero
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 1:13
-
134.
Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 1:13
-
135.
David Moncoutié
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:13
-
136.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14
-
137.
José Luis Arrieta
(ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14
-
138.
Jesús Hernández
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:16
-
139.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 1:17
-
140.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 1:18
-
141.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Liquigas)
+ 1:21
-
142.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française des Jeux)
+ 1:23
-
143.
Manuel Calvente
(ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 1:26
-
144.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Milram)
+ 1:28
-
145.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas)
+ 1:36
-
146.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:52
-
147.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:41
-
148.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:32
-
149.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 3:35
-
150.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Columbia-HTC)
+ 4:54
-
151.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 5:04
-
152.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil)
+ 5:26
-
153.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 5:34
-
154.
Timothy Gudsell
(NZL, Française des Jeux)
+ 5:39
-
155.
Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:43
-
156.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:46
-
157.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 5:57
-
158.
Javier Benitez
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 6:11
-
159.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 6:31
-
160.
Adrián Palomares (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 6:45
-
161.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 7:28
-
162.
Julián Sánchez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 7:53
-
163.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 7:57
-
164.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 8:11
-
165.
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 8:16
-
166.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 8:16
-
167.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Milram)
+ 8:20
-
168.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 8:20
-
169.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 8:20
-
170.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Saxo Bank)
+ 8:37
-
171.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 8:38
-
172.
Paul Voss
(GER, Milram)
+ 8:40
-
173.
Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:45
-
174.
José Vicente Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:49
-
175.
Matthé Pronk
(NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 8:57
-
176.
Ignas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervélo TestTeam)
+ 9:04
-
177.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:05
-
178.
Matthias Russ (GER, Milram)
+ 9:14
-
179.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil)
+ 9:15
-
180.
Francesco Tomei
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 9:16
-
181.
Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 9:18
-
182.
Massimiliano Mori
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 9:25
-
183.
José Antonio López (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 9:33
-
184.
Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 9:35
-
185.
Emanuele Bindi
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 9:37
-
186.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Saxo Bank)
+ 9:45
-
187.
Vincent Jérôme
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:57
-
188.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-NGC)
+ 9:59
-
189.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:59
-
190.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 10:01
-
191.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 10:08
-
192.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Slipstream)
+ 10:09
-
193.
Oscar García-Casarrubios (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 10:11
-
194.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Columbia-HTC)
+ 10:22
-
195.
Francisco José Martínez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 12:17
-
196.
Alberto Fernández Sainz (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 16:20
-
197.
José Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur)
+ 18:47