Herren: Ster Elektrotoer (NED)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Ster Elektrotoer (NED)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.06.2009
Strecke: Eindhoven - Sittard-Geleen
Distanz: 175.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Andrè Greipel
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
4:07:36
-
2.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Francisco Pacheco
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Barloworld)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Martin Reimer
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Filip Meirhaeghe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Kenny Van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Claudio Cucinotta
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Sergio Marinangell (ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Gerben Lowik
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Arjen De Baat
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Gennady Mikhaylov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Bram De Groot
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Denis Galimzyanov
(KAZ, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Sebastiaan Langeveld (NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:04
-
33.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
40.
Marcel Beima
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
41.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
42.
Geert Van Der Sanden
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:04
-
43.
Piet Rooijakkers
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
44.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
45.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:04
-
46.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:04
-
47.
Cornellus Van Ooijen (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:04
-
48.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
49.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:04
-
50.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:04
-
51.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
52.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:04
-
53.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:04
-
54.
Michiel Elijzen
(NED, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:04
-
55.
Jos Pronk
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
56.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:04
-
57.
Ivor Bruin
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
58.
Maint Berkenbosch
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:04
-
59.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
60.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
61.
Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
62.
Allann Davis (AUS, Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
63.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:04
-
64.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:04
-
65.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
66.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:04
-
67.
Jeffrey Wiersma
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:04
-
68.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:04
-
69.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
70.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
71.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:04
-
72.
Phillippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:04
-
73.
Mikel Gaztañaga (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:04
-
74.
Rubén Reig
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:04
-
75.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:04
-
76.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
77.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:04
-
78.
Edward King
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:04
-
79.
Robert Forster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:04
-
80.
Thomas Fothen
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:04
-
81.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:04
-
82.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
83.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:04
-
84.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
85.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
86.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
87.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:04
-
88.
Patrick Calcagni
(SUI, Barloworld)
+ 0:04
-
89.
Carlo Scognamiglio
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:04
-
90.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:04
-
91.
Jonathan Bellis
(GBR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
92.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:04
-
93.
Bas Stamsnijder
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:04
-
94.
Christopher Froome
(KEN, Barloworld)
+ 0:04
-
95.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:04
-
96.
Andrei Kunitski
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
97.
Fabio Negri
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:04
-
98.
Marco Cattaneo
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:04
-
99.
André Steensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
100.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:04
-
101.
Volodynir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:04
-
102.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:04
-
103.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:04
-
104.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:04
-
105.
Thomas Vedel Kvist
(DEN, Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
106.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
107.
Claudio Casas
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:04
-
108.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:04
-
109.
Marcus Ljungqvist
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
110.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:04
-
111.
Maarten Den Bakker
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:04
-
112.
Ingnatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:04
-
113.
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:04
-
114.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:04
-
115.
Mauro Facci
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
116.
Adriaan Helmantel
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:04
-
117.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:04
-
118.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:04
-
119.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:04
-
120.
Gian Paolo Cheula
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:04
-
121.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Barloworld)
+ 0:04
-
122.
Kai Reus
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:04
-
123.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:04
-
124.
Pedro Vera
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:26
-
125.
Paul Sneeboer
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:26
-
126.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:29
-
127.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:32
-
128.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
129.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:32
-
130.
Gerrit Soepenberg
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:35
-
131.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:35
-
132.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:58
-
133.
Thom Van Dulmen (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 1:14
-
134.
Sjoerd Botter
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 3:54
-
135.
Artur Gajek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 6:20
-
136.
Rik Kavsek
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 7:09
-
137.
Peter Mohlmann
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 7:09
-
138.
Martin Muller
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 7:09
-
DNF.
Tom Stubbe
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
-
DNS.
Alexei Markov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
-
DNS.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
-
DNS.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
4:15:39
-
2.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Andrè Greipel
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Piet Rooijakkers
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Ingnatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Michiel Elijzen
(NED, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Sebastiaan Langeveld (NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Phillippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Martin Reimer
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:14
-
15.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Barloworld)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:15
-
17.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Mauro Facci
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Robert Forster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:17
-
21.
Edward King
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Francisco Pacheco
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:18
-
29.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:18
-
30.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
31.
Bram De Groot
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:19
-
32.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Andrei Kunitski
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 0:21
-
35.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
36.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:22
-
37.
Gerben Lowik
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
38.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
39.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:23
-
40.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:24
-
41.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Barloworld)
+ 0:24
-
42.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:24
-
43.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:25
-
44.
Kenny Van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:25
-
45.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:25
-
46.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:25
-
47.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:26
-
48.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:26
-
49.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
50.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:26
-
51.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:28
-
52.
Thomas Fothen
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:28
-
53.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:28
-
54.
Marcel Beima
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:29
-
55.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
56.
Christopher Froome
(KEN, Barloworld)
+ 0:29
-
57.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:29
-
58.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:29
-
59.
Maarten Den Bakker
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:30
-
60.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:30
-
61.
Claudio Cucinotta
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:30
-
62.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:30
-
63.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:31
-
64.
Jos Pronk
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:31
-
65.
Marcus Ljungqvist
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:31
-
66.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:32
-
67.
Kai Reus
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:32
-
68.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
69.
Arjen De Baat
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:33
-
70.
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:33
-
71.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:33
-
72.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:34
-
73.
Gian Paolo Cheula
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:34
-
74.
Filip Meirhaeghe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:34
-
75.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:34
-
76.
Gennady Mikhaylov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:34
-
77.
Carlo Scognamiglio
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:35
-
78.
Denis Galimzyanov
(KAZ, Team Katusha)
+ 0:35
-
79.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:35
-
80.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:35
-
81.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
82.
Allann Davis (AUS, Quick Step)
+ 0:37
-
83.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:37
-
84.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:37
-
85.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:37
-
86.
Mikel Gaztañaga (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:38
-
87.
André Steensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:38
-
88.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
89.
Maint Berkenbosch
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:39
-
90.
Geert Van Der Sanden
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:39
-
91.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:39
-
92.
Thomas Vedel Kvist
(DEN, Quick Step)
+ 0:39
-
93.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
94.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:40
-
95.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:40
-
96.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:40
-
97.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 0:41
-
98.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:42
-
99.
Jonathan Bellis
(GBR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:42
-
100.
Bas Stamsnijder
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:43
-
101.
Rubén Reig
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:43
-
102.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:44
-
103.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:44
-
104.
Jeffrey Wiersma
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:45
-
105.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:45
-
106.
Ivor Bruin
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:45
-
107.
Adriaan Helmantel
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:46
-
108.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:46
-
109.
Volodynir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:46
-
110.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:47
-
111.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:47
-
112.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:47
-
113.
Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:49
-
114.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
115.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:53
-
116.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:54
-
117.
Fabio Negri
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:54
-
118.
Patrick Calcagni
(SUI, Barloworld)
+ 0:54
-
119.
Claudio Casas
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 0:55
-
120.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:59
-
121.
Sergio Marinangell (ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:59
-
122.
Marco Cattaneo
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 1:02
-
123.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 1:03
-
124.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 1:05
-
125.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 1:05
-
126.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 1:06
-
127.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 1:09
-
128.
Pedro Vera
(ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo)
+ 1:10
-
129.
Cornellus Van Ooijen (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 1:14
-
130.
Gerrit Soepenberg
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 1:24
-
131.
Paul Sneeboer
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 1:33
-
132.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 1:41
-
133.
Thom Van Dulmen (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 1:57
-
134.
Sjoerd Botter
(NED, Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 4:39
-
135.
Artur Gajek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 6:53
-
136.
Martin Muller
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 7:32
-
137.
Rik Kavsek
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 8:02
-
138.
Peter Mohlmann
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 8:02