Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 10.06.2009
Strecke: Bourg-Les-Valence - Valence
Distanz: 42.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
51:26
-
2.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:07
-
3.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:40
-
5.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:01
-
7.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:19
-
8.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:20
-
9.
Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:23
-
10.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
11.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:31
-
12.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:38
-
13.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:43
-
14.
Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:45
-
15.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:47
-
16.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team Milram)
+ 1:57
-
17.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 2:08
-
18.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:10
-
19.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Silence - Lotto)
+ 2:10
-
20.
Jürgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:11
-
21.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 2:14
-
22.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 2:15
-
23.
Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:16
-
24.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:18
-
25.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana)
+ 2:21
-
26.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:22
-
27.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Astana)
+ 2:26
-
28.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 2:30
-
29.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 2:30
-
30.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 2:34
-
31.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 2:35
-
32.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 2:36
-
33.
Alexandre Moos
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:44
-
34.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:44
-
35.
Jeróme Coppel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 2:45
-
36.
Thomas Frei
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:45
-
37.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:48
-
38.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Astana)
+ 2:49
-
39.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 2:50
-
40.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 2:51
-
41.
Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:04
-
42.
Christophe Le Mével
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:04
-
43.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:05
-
44.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 3:07
-
45.
José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:13
-
46.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:15
-
47.
Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:16
-
48.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:17
-
49.
Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 3:17
-
50.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:21
-
51.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:21
-
52.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 3:22
-
53.
Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:25
-
54.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:28
-
55.
Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas)
+ 3:29
-
56.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:30
-
57.
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 3:30
-
58.
Laurent Lefèvre
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:31
-
59.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:33
-
60.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:35
-
61.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:37
-
62.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:37
-
63.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:37
-
64.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:38
-
65.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:44
-
66.
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
(BLR, Liquigas)
+ 3:45
-
67.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 3:48
-
68.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:49
-
69.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:52
-
70.
Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:55
-
71.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 3:57
-
72.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:00
-
73.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 4:02
-
74.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 4:05
-
75.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 4:06
-
76.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 4:07
-
77.
Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:08
-
78.
Markus Zberg
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:10
-
79.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 4:14
-
80.
Stephane Goubert
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:15
-
81.
Stéphane Augé
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 4:16
-
82.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:17
-
83.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 4:18
-
84.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 4:20
-
85.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 4:21
-
86.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:22
-
87.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 4:22
-
88.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
89.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 4:29
-
90.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:30
-
91.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 4:31
-
92.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 4:33
-
93.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 4:36
-
94.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 4:54
-
95.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:56
-
96.
Christian Kux
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 4:56
-
97.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:59
-
98.
Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana)
+ 4:59
-
99.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 4:59
-
100.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 5:01
-
101.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 5:01
-
102.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 5:04
-
103.
Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:09
-
104.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:10
-
105.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 5:11
-
106.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 5:15
-
107.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 5:15
-
108.
Ian Mckissick
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:16
-
109.
Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas)
+ 5:17
-
110.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:18
-
111.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 5:22
-
112.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 5:25
-
113.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 5:27
-
114.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 5:27
-
115.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:27
-
116.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 5:27
-
117.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 5:30
-
118.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 5:34
-
119.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 5:37
-
120.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 5:42
-
121.
Marco Velo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 5:44
-
122.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 5:50
-
123.
Florian Stalder
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:54
-
124.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:56
-
125.
Roy Sentjens
(NED, Silence - Lotto)
+ 5:57
-
126.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 5:59
-
127.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 6:03
-
128.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 6:07
-
129.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:08
-
130.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 6:17
-
131.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 6:25
-
132.
David Moncoutié
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 6:35
-
133.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:42
-
134.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 7:03
-
135.
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 7:04
-
136.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 7:15
-
137.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 7:16
-
138.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 7:21
-
139.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 7:21
-
140.
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 7:36
-
141.
Héctor González Baeza
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 7:41
-
142.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 8:16
-
143.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 8:31
-
144.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 8:59
-
145.
Steven Cozza
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 9:06
-
146.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 9:38
-
DNS.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
11:16:19
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:45
-
3.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:48
-
4.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 1:07
-
5.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:09
-
6.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:33
-
7.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:46
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:54
-
9.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:01
-
10.
Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:07
-
11.
Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas)
+ 2:12
-
12.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:12
-
13.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:13
-
14.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:37
-
15.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:38
-
16.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team Milram)
+ 2:40
-
17.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:47
-
18.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Silence - Lotto)
+ 2:47
-
19.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 2:50
-
20.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:58
-
21.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana)
+ 3:01
-
22.
Jürgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:05
-
23.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 3:08
-
24.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:09
-
25.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 3:11
-
26.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Astana)
+ 3:13
-
27.
Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:14
-
28.
Jeróme Coppel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:17
-
29.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:17
-
30.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 3:22
-
31.
Alexandre Moos
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:26
-
32.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 3:28
-
33.
Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:30
-
34.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:30
-
35.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 3:33
-
36.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:34
-
37.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 3:38
-
38.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:53
-
39.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:56
-
40.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 3:58
-
41.
Christophe Le Mével
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:58
-
42.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:01
-
43.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:03
-
44.
Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:04
-
45.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:05
-
46.
Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas)
+ 4:08
-
47.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 4:12
-
48.
Laurent Lefèvre
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:13
-
49.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 4:16
-
50.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 4:18
-
51.
José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:18
-
52.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:18
-
53.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 4:19
-
54.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:20
-
55.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 4:22
-
56.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Astana)
+ 4:23
-
57.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:24
-
58.
Thomas Frei
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:24
-
59.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 4:26
-
60.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:29
-
61.
Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:30
-
62.
Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 4:30
-
63.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:32
-
64.
Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 4:35
-
65.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:36
-
66.
Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:36
-
67.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 4:38
-
68.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:41
-
69.
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 4:43
-
70.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 4:50
-
71.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 4:50
-
72.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:53
-
73.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:53
-
74.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 4:59
-
75.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 5:02
-
76.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 5:04
-
77.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 5:05
-
78.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:12
-
79.
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
(BLR, Liquigas)
+ 5:13
-
80.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 5:15
-
81.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 5:19
-
82.
Stephane Goubert
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:20
-
83.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:24
-
84.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 5:29
-
85.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:39
-
86.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 5:41
-
87.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 5:43
-
88.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 5:45
-
89.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 5:51
-
90.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 5:55
-
91.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 5:58
-
92.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 5:58
-
93.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 6:09
-
94.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 6:13
-
95.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 6:15
-
96.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 6:20
-
97.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 6:20
-
98.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:22
-
99.
Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas)
+ 6:23
-
100.
Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:24
-
101.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 6:28
-
102.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 6:36
-
103.
Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana)
+ 6:42
-
104.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:44
-
105.
Stéphane Augé
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 6:46
-
106.
Markus Zberg
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:46
-
107.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 6:51
-
108.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 6:51
-
109.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 6:52
-
110.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 6:53
-
111.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 6:57
-
112.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:58
-
113.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:59
-
114.
Florian Stalder
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:17
-
115.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 7:22
-
116.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 7:23
-
117.
Marco Velo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 7:25
-
118.
David Moncoutié
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 7:31
-
119.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 7:38
-
120.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 7:45
-
121.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:58
-
122.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 8:07
-
123.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 8:36
-
124.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 8:39
-
125.
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 9:32
-
126.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:46
-
127.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 10:13
-
128.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 10:48
-
129.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:59
-
130.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 14:22
-
131.
Christian Kux
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 15:24
-
132.
Ian Mckissick
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:27
-
133.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 15:33
-
134.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 15:46
-
135.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 16:10
-
136.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 16:25
-
137.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 16:29
-
138.
Roy Sentjens
(NED, Silence - Lotto)
+ 16:52
-
139.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 17:17
-
140.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 17:52
-
141.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 18:37
-
142.
Steven Cozza
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 19:21
-
143.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 19:38
-
144.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 19:55
-
145.
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 21:51
-
146.
Héctor González Baeza
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 27:04