Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 08.06.2009
Strecke: Nancy - Dijon
Distanz: 228.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
5:35:04
-
2.
Markus Zberg
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Marco Velo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Christophe Le Mével
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Alexandre Moos
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Stephane Goubert
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
35.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
(BLR, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Ian Mckissick
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jeróme Coppel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Christian Kux
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Florian Stalder
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Thomas Frei
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
99.
José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Laurent Lefèvre
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Jürgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
122.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
128.
David Moncoutié
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Roy Sentjens
(NED, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Trent Lowe
(AUS, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Stéphane Augé
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:20
-
141.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:20
-
142.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 1:35
-
143.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:35
-
144.
Steven Cozza
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:35
-
145.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:38
-
146.
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 3:40
-
147.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:34
-
148.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 8:55
-
149.
Héctor González Baeza
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 9:15
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
5:50:40
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:36
-
9.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:36
-
10.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:37
-
11.
Jeróme Coppel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:39
-
12.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:39
-
13.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:41
-
14.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:42
-
15.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
16.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:43
-
17.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:43
-
18.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:44
-
19.
Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas)
+ 0:46
-
20.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana)
+ 0:47
-
21.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:48
-
22.
Laurent Lefèvre
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:49
-
23.
Alexandre Moos
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:49
-
24.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:49
-
25.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:49
-
26.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:50
-
27.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team Milram)
+ 0:50
-
28.
Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:51
-
29.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:52
-
30.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:53
-
31.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:53
-
32.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Astana)
+ 0:54
-
33.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:55
-
34.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:55
-
35.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:56
-
36.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:57
-
37.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:57
-
38.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
39.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:59
-
40.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:00
-
41.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:00
-
42.
Jürgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:01
-
43.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:01
-
44.
Christophe Le Mével
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 1:01
-
45.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
46.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:02
-
47.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:02
-
48.
Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:02
-
49.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
50.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 1:03
-
51.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:03
-
52.
David Moncoutié
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:03
-
53.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 1:03
-
54.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
55.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 1:04
-
56.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:05
-
57.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:05
-
58.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:07
-
59.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:07
-
60.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:08
-
61.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:08
-
62.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 1:08
-
63.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:08
-
64.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
65.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:09
-
66.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:10
-
67.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:11
-
68.
Ian Mckissick
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:12
-
69.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:12
-
70.
José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
71.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:12
-
72.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:12
-
73.
Stephane Goubert
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
74.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13
-
75.
Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas)
+ 1:13
-
76.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:15
-
77.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 1:15
-
78.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:15
-
79.
Steven Cozza
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:16
-
80.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:16
-
81.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:17
-
82.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 1:18
-
83.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:18
-
84.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:18
-
85.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 1:18
-
86.
Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:18
-
87.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:19
-
88.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:19
-
89.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:19
-
90.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:20
-
91.
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:20
-
92.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 1:20
-
93.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:21
-
94.
Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:21
-
95.
Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 1:21
-
96.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 1:22
-
97.
Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:22
-
98.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:22
-
99.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:22
-
100.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:23
-
101.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 1:23
-
102.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:23
-
103.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:24
-
104.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
105.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:24
-
106.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
107.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:25
-
108.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 1:25
-
109.
Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 1:25
-
110.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:26
-
111.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:28
-
112.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 1:28
-
113.
Christian Kux
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:29
-
114.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
115.
Florian Stalder
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:30
-
116.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:30
-
117.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 1:32
-
118.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 1:32
-
119.
Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:33
-
120.
Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:35
-
121.
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
(BLR, Liquigas)
+ 1:35
-
122.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:36
-
123.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:38
-
124.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 1:38
-
125.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 1:38
-
126.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:39
-
127.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Astana)
+ 1:41
-
128.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 1:42
-
129.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:42
-
130.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:46
-
131.
Thomas Frei
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:46
-
132.
Marco Velo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:48
-
133.
Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana)
+ 1:50
-
134.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 1:53
-
135.
Roy Sentjens
(NED, Silence - Lotto)
+ 1:56
-
136.
Trent Lowe
(AUS, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:59
-
137.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 1:59
-
138.
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:03
-
139.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 2:04
-
140.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 2:26
-
141.
Stéphane Augé
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:37
-
142.
Markus Zberg
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:43
-
143.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 3:06
-
144.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 3:20
-
145.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 4:09
-
146.
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 5:48
-
147.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:48
-
148.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 10:13
-
149.
Héctor González Baeza
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 10:24