Herren: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Rennen: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 20.07.-24.07.2021
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
20:31:13
-
2.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Sean Quinn
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:32
-
12.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:33
-
13.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:33
-
14.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
15.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:33
-
16.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:34
-
17.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:35
-
18.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
19.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:36
-
20.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:36
-
21.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:36
-
22.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:36
-
23.
André Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 0:36
-
24.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:36
-
25.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:36
-
26.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:36
-
27.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:36
-
28.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:36
-
29.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:32
-
31.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 1:35
-
32.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
33.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:42
-
34.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:42
-
35.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:52
-
36.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:24
-
37.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 2:43
-
38.
William Barta
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:44
-
39.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:02
-
40.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:56
-
41.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 3:56
-
42.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 4:33
-
43.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:00
-
44.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 6:52
-
45.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 7:23
-
46.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 8:25
-
47.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 8:31
-
48.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:26
-
49.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 9:37
-
50.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:24
-
51.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 11:31
-
52.
Ryan Kamp
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 11:31
-
53.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 11:31
-
54.
Toon Vandebosch
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 11:36
-
55.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:33
-
56.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 12:54
-
57.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:10
-
58.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 13:30
-
59.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:33
-
60.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:52
-
61.
Tim van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:55
-
62.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 13:57
-
63.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:35
-
64.
Jesper Schultz
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 15:09
-
65.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:56
-
66.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 16:07
-
67.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 16:28
-
68.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 17:08
-
69.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:18
-
70.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 17:46
-
71.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 18:20
-
72.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 18:31
-
73.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 19:09
-
74.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 19:18
-
75.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 19:23
-
76.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:24
-
77.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 19:24
-
78.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 19:27
-
79.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 19:27
-
80.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 19:27
-
81.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:29
-
82.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:30
-
83.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 20:22
-
84.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:55
-
85.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 21:34
-
86.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:42
-
87.
Witse Meeussen
(BEL, Pauwells Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 21:50
-
88.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:54
-
89.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 21:56
-
90.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:02
-
91.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:07
-
92.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 23:08
-
93.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:12
-
94.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:18
-
95.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 23:22
-
96.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 24:40
-
97.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 24:41
-
98.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 24:52
-
99.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 24:53
-
100.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 24:53
-
101.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 25:15
-
102.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:31
-
103.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:02
-
104.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 26:56
-
105.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 27:01
-
106.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 27:02
-
107.
Laurens Sweeck
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 27:16
-
108.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 27:26
-
109.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 27:39
-
110.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:26
-
111.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 28:38
-
112.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 28:48
-
113.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 29:09
-
114.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:46
-
115.
Lars van der Haar
(NED, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 30:34
-
116.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 30:34
-
117.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 30:40
-
118.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 30:57
-
119.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:36
-
120.
Diogo Barbosa
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 33:53
-
121.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 34:01
-
122.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 34:03
-
123.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 35:26
-
124.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 35:56
-
125.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 36:07
-
126.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lions)
+ 36:08
-
127.
Tobias Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 36:34
-
128.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 36:57
-
129.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 37:24
-
130.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 38:34
-
131.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 40:28
-
132.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 40:46
-
133.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 41:19
-
134.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 41:51
-
135.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:18
-
136.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:58
-
137.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 45:12
-
138.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 49:11
-
139.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 49:36
-
140.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 55:25
-
141.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 55:25