Herren: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 23.07.2021
Strecke: Neufchâteau - Fleurus
Distanz: 206.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
4:55:16
-
2.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka NextHas)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Ryan Kamp
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
André Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sean Quinn
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
45.
William Barta
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Toon Vandebosch
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:17
-
52.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Tim van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:51
-
54.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:51
-
55.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:51
-
56.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:14
-
57.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:14
-
58.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:14
-
59.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 2:14
-
60.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:14
-
61.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 2:14
-
62.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 2:14
-
63.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:14
-
64.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 2:14
-
65.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:14
-
66.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:14
-
67.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:26
-
68.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 2:26
-
69.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:26
-
70.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 2:26
-
71.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:26
-
72.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:26
-
73.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:26
-
74.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:26
-
75.
Lars van der Haar
(NED, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 2:26
-
76.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 2:26
-
77.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
78.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
79.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:26
-
80.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 2:26
-
81.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 2:26
-
82.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:26
-
83.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 2:26
-
84.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:26
-
85.
Jesper Schultz
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
86.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:26
-
87.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:26
-
88.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:26
-
89.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:26
-
90.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:26
-
91.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:26
-
92.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:26
-
93.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:26
-
94.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:26
-
95.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 2:26
-
96.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:26
-
97.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:26
-
98.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:29
-
99.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:29
-
100.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 4:29
-
101.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:35
-
102.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:35
-
103.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 4:35
-
104.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:38
-
105.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:38
-
106.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 4:49
-
107.
Laurens Sweeck
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 4:49
-
108.
Witse Meeussen
(BEL, Pauwells Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 4:49
-
109.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 4:53
-
110.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:21
-
111.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 6:21
-
112.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:21
-
113.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:21
-
114.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 6:21
-
115.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:21
-
116.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:21
-
117.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:21
-
118.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:21
-
119.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 6:21
-
120.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 6:21
-
121.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 6:21
-
122.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
123.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
124.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 6:21
-
125.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:39
-
126.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:52
-
127.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 9:56
-
128.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:50
-
129.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 10:50
-
130.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:50
-
131.
Diogo Barbosa
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 12:21
-
132.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:21
-
133.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:21
-
134.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:43
-
135.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 13:43
-
136.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:43
-
137.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 13:43
-
138.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 13:43
-
139.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lions)
+ 13:43
-
140.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 13:43
-
141.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 13:43
-
142.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:43
-
143.
Tobias Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 13:43
-
144.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 13:43
-
145.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 17:17
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
15:58:43
-
2.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:32
-
12.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:32
-
13.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:33
-
14.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:34
-
15.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:35
-
16.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
17.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:35
-
18.
Sean Quinn
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:35
-
19.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:35
-
20.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:35
-
21.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:35
-
22.
André Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 0:35
-
23.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
24.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:35
-
25.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:35
-
26.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:35
-
27.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:35
-
28.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:35
-
29.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:35
-
30.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:35
-
31.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:32
-
32.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 1:34
-
33.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:36
-
34.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:36
-
35.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:41
-
36.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:41
-
37.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 1:41
-
38.
William Barta
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:43
-
39.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:01
-
40.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 3:49
-
41.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:55
-
42.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:55
-
43.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:55
-
44.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:55
-
45.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 3:55
-
46.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 4:32
-
47.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:10
-
48.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 5:24
-
49.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 6:51
-
50.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:02
-
51.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 7:22
-
52.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:02
-
53.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 9:36
-
54.
Jesper Schultz
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 9:38
-
55.
Toon Vandebosch
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 10:34
-
56.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 10:56
-
57.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:00
-
58.
Tim van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:21
-
59.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 11:30
-
60.
Ryan Kamp
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 11:30
-
61.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 11:30
-
62.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:47
-
63.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:56
-
64.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 13:00
-
65.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:22
-
66.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:33
-
67.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Team NextHash)
+ 13:33
-
68.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:51
-
69.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 13:53
-
70.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:56
-
71.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 13:56
-
72.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 13:56
-
73.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:56
-
74.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 13:58
-
75.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:24
-
76.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 16:03
-
77.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 16:08
-
78.
Witse Meeussen
(BEL, Pauwells Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 16:19
-
79.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:23
-
80.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:50
-
81.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:56
-
82.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 16:56
-
83.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 17:15
-
84.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:17
-
85.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 17:45
-
86.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 17:51
-
87.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 19:08
-
88.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 19:10
-
89.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:10
-
90.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 19:21
-
91.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 19:22
-
92.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 19:22
-
93.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 19:22
-
94.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 19:22
-
95.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 19:33
-
96.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 19:37
-
97.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:38
-
98.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:14
-
99.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:22
-
100.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 21:25
-
101.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 21:30
-
102.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 21:31
-
103.
Laurens Sweeck
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 21:45
-
104.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:47
-
105.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:06
-
106.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 22:08
-
107.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 22:43
-
108.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 22:55
-
109.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:17
-
110.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 23:17
-
111.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 23:17
-
112.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 23:38
-
113.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 24:52
-
114.
Lars van der Haar
(NED, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 25:03
-
115.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 25:03
-
116.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 25:09
-
117.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:13
-
118.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 25:26
-
119.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:05
-
120.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:12
-
121.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 27:36
-
122.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 28:32
-
123.
Diogo Barbosa
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 29:17
-
124.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 29:21
-
125.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 29:55
-
126.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 30:25
-
127.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lions)
+ 30:37
-
128.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 31:26
-
129.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 31:53
-
130.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 33:03
-
131.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 34:00
-
132.
Tobias Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 34:00
-
133.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 35:07
-
134.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:15
-
135.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:48
-
136.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 36:20
-
137.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 36:47
-
138.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:56
-
139.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 37:21
-
140.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:27
-
141.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 39:41
-
142.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 39:54
-
143.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 40:17
-
144.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 43:10
-
145.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 43:10