Herren: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 20.07.2021
Strecke: Genappe - Héron
Distanz: 185.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
4:21:36
-
2.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lions)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tobias Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Witse Meeussen
(BEL, Pauwells Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Sean Quinn
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Toon Vandebosch
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
47.
André Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Diogo Barbosa
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Anton Ferdinande
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Laurens Sweeck
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jesper Schultz
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
97.
William Barta
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Ryan Kamp
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:35
-
119.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:35
-
120.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:55
-
121.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:15
-
122.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:30
-
123.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:19
-
124.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:32
-
125.
Tim van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:18
-
126.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:44
-
127.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:44
-
128.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 4:14
-
129.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 5:41
-
130.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:41
-
131.
Lars van der Haar
(NED, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 5:41
-
132.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 5:41
-
133.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 5:41
-
134.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 5:41
-
135.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 5:41
-
136.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 5:41
-
137.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:41
-
138.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:41
-
139.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:41
-
140.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:41
-
141.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
142.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:42
-
143.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:42
-
144.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 6:42
-
145.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 6:42
-
146.
Lucas Bourgoyne
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 6:42
-
147.
Michael Garrison
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 6:42
-
148.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 6:42
-
149.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 9:10
-
150.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:10
-
151.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:10
-
152.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 9:10
-
153.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 9:10
-
154.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:10
-
155.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 9:10
-
156.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 9:10
-
157.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 9:10
-
158.
Yentl Bekaert
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 9:10
-
159.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:10
-
160.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 9:10
-
161.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 9:10
-
162.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:10
-
163.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:10
-
164.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 9:10
-
165.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:10
-
166.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:10
-
167.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 18:12
-
168.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:12
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
4:21:26
-
2.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lions)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Tobias Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Witse Meeussen
(BEL, Pauwells Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Sean Quinn
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Toon Vandebosch
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
51.
André Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Diogo Barbosa
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Anton Ferdinande
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Laurens Sweeck
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Jesper Schultz
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
97.
William Barta
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Ryan Kamp
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:45
-
119.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
120.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:05
-
121.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:25
-
122.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:40
-
123.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:29
-
124.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:42
-
125.
Tim van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:28
-
126.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:54
-
127.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:54
-
128.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 4:24
-
129.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 5:51
-
130.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:51
-
131.
Lars van der Haar
(NED, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 5:51
-
132.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 5:51
-
133.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 5:51
-
134.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 5:51
-
135.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 5:51
-
136.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 5:51
-
137.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:51
-
138.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:51
-
139.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:51
-
140.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:51
-
141.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 5:51
-
142.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:52
-
143.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:52
-
144.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 6:52
-
145.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 6:52
-
146.
Lucas Bourgoyne
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 6:52
-
147.
Michael Garrison
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 6:52
-
148.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 6:52
-
149.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 9:16
-
150.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 9:20
-
151.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:20
-
152.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:20
-
153.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 9:20
-
154.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 9:20
-
155.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:20
-
156.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 9:20
-
157.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 9:20
-
158.
Yentl Bekaert
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 9:20
-
159.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:20
-
160.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 9:20
-
161.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise-Trek Lion)
+ 9:20
-
162.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:20
-
163.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:20
-
164.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 9:20
-
165.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:20
-
166.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:20
-
167.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 18:22
-
168.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:22