Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 11. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.07.2021
Strecke: Sorgues - Malaucène
Distanz: 198.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
5:17:43
-
2.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:14
-
3.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:14
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:38
-
5.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:38
-
6.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:38
-
7.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:38
-
8.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:56
-
9.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:56
-
10.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:02
-
11.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 3:28
-
12.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:05
-
13.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:09
-
14.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:09
-
15.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:35
-
16.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:35
-
17.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:35
-
18.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:46
-
19.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:18
-
20.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 7:34
-
21.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:32
-
22.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 12:18
-
23.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 12:18
-
24.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 12:18
-
25.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 12:18
-
26.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 12:18
-
27.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:07
-
28.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:28
-
29.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:28
-
30.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 14:28
-
31.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 14:28
-
32.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 14:28
-
33.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 14:28
-
34.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 14:28
-
35.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:28
-
36.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 14:28
-
37.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 14:28
-
38.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:28
-
39.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 14:28
-
40.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:28
-
41.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 14:46
-
42.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 18:30
-
43.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 19:40
-
44.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 19:40
-
45.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 19:44
-
46.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:59
-
47.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:52
-
48.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 22:18
-
49.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 22:18
-
50.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 22:18
-
51.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 23:27
-
52.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 24:20
-
53.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 24:38
-
54.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 24:38
-
55.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 24:38
-
56.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 24:38
-
57.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:38
-
58.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:38
-
59.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 24:38
-
60.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:38
-
61.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 24:38
-
62.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 24:38
-
63.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:38
-
64.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:38
-
65.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 24:38
-
66.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 24:38
-
67.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 24:38
-
68.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 24:38
-
69.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 24:38
-
70.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:38
-
71.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 24:38
-
72.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:07
-
73.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:07
-
74.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:00
-
75.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 26:16
-
76.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 26:58
-
77.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:58
-
78.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:58
-
79.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 27:08
-
80.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 27:08
-
81.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 28:15
-
82.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 28:15
-
83.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 28:15
-
84.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 28:15
-
85.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 28:15
-
86.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 28:15
-
87.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 28:15
-
88.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:15
-
89.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:15
-
90.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 28:15
-
91.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 28:15
-
92.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 28:15
-
93.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 28:15
-
94.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 28:15
-
95.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 29:04
-
96.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 29:53
-
97.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 29:58
-
98.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:00
-
99.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 30:48
-
100.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 31:09
-
101.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 31:09
-
102.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 31:09
-
103.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 31:09
-
104.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 31:09
-
105.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 31:09
-
106.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 31:09
-
107.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 32:55
-
108.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 33:05
-
109.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 33:10
-
110.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 33:10
-
111.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 33:10
-
112.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:10
-
113.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:10
-
114.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 33:10
-
115.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 33:10
-
116.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 34:24
-
117.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 34:26
-
118.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 36:55
-
119.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:13
-
120.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:13
-
121.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 37:26
-
122.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 37:26
-
123.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 37:26
-
124.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 37:26
-
125.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 37:26
-
126.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 37:26
-
127.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 37:26
-
128.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 37:26
-
129.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 37:26
-
130.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 37:26
-
131.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 37:26
-
132.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 37:26
-
133.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 37:26
-
134.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 37:26
-
135.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 37:26
-
136.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 37:26
-
137.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 37:26
-
138.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 37:26
-
139.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 37:26
-
140.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 37:26
-
141.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 37:26
-
142.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 37:26
-
143.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 39:13
-
144.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 39:13
-
145.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 39:58
-
146.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 40:40
-
147.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 40:40
-
148.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 40:40
-
149.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 40:40
-
150.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 40:40
-
151.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 40:40
-
152.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 40:40
-
153.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 40:40
-
154.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 40:40
-
155.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 43:25
-
156.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 47:36
-
DNF.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
-
OTL.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
47:36
-
DNF.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
-
DNF.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
-
DNF.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
-
DNF.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
43:44:38
-
2.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 5:18
-
3.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:32
-
4.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 5:33
-
5.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:58
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:16
-
7.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 6:30
-
8.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:11
-
9.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 9:29
-
10.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 10:28
-
11.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 15:35
-
12.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 24:44
-
13.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:21
-
14.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 25:53
-
15.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 30:51
-
16.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 32:20
-
17.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 38:49
-
18.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 39:13
-
19.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 43:54
-
20.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 47:37
-
21.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 49:17
-
22.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 50:57
-
23.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 53:35
-
24.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 54:35
-
25.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 54:41
-
26.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 54:54
-
27.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 56:44
-
28.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 57:00
-
29.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 57:12
-
30.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 57:38
-
31.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 59:33
-
32.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:00:55
-
33.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:02:54
-
34.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:03:44
-
35.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:04:40
-
36.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:04:52
-
37.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:04:55
-
38.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:09:03
-
39.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:09:03
-
40.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11:02
-
41.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:11:23
-
42.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:15:23
-
43.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:17:45
-
44.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:18:02
-
45.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 1:18:23
-
46.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:19:41
-
47.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:19:46
-
48.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:20:08
-
49.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:21:10
-
50.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:22:53
-
51.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:23:11
-
52.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:23:50
-
53.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:23:58
-
54.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:24:57
-
55.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:25:32
-
56.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:26:15
-
57.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:26:20
-
58.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:27:11
-
59.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:28:26
-
60.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:30:21
-
61.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:30:51
-
62.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:31:20
-
63.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:31:56
-
64.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:32:05
-
65.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:32:37
-
66.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:33:25
-
67.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:36:12
-
68.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:36:17
-
69.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:36:23
-
70.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:36:38
-
71.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:36:40
-
72.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:37:52
-
73.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:38:50
-
74.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:39:14
-
75.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:40:49
-
76.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:41:13
-
77.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:42:59
-
78.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:43:13
-
79.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:43:35
-
80.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:43:40
-
81.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:44:34
-
82.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:44:58
-
83.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:45:03
-
84.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:45:16
-
85.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:45:47
-
86.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:46:20
-
87.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:46:45
-
88.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:46:54
-
89.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:47:02
-
90.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:48:00
-
91.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:48:33
-
92.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:49:07
-
93.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50:54
-
94.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:52:09
-
95.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:53:04
-
96.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:54:05
-
97.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:54:08
-
98.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:54:27
-
99.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:56:15
-
100.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:56:23
-
101.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:56:56
-
102.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:57:14
-
103.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:57:18
-
104.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:57:46
-
105.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:57:57
-
106.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:58:02
-
107.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:59:01
-
108.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:00:43
-
109.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:00:58
-
110.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:01:03
-
111.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:02:15
-
112.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:02:19
-
113.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02:44
-
114.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:03:46
-
115.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:04:03
-
116.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:04:25
-
117.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 2:05:18
-
118.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:06:23
-
119.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:07:05
-
120.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:07:30
-
121.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:07:44
-
122.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:08:48
-
123.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:09:04
-
124.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:09:38
-
125.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:09:46
-
126.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 2:10:13
-
127.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:11:17
-
128.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:12:06
-
129.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 2:12:20
-
130.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 2:14:38
-
131.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 2:14:45
-
132.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 2:14:51
-
133.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:15:55
-
134.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:16:08
-
135.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:17:58
-
136.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:18:16
-
137.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:18:57
-
138.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 2:20:54
-
139.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:21:19
-
140.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:21:32
-
141.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:21:40
-
142.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:22:22
-
143.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:22:23
-
144.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:22:32
-
145.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:23:11
-
146.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:23:39
-
147.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:24:52
-
148.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:25:59
-
149.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:26:23
-
150.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:27:54
-
151.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:29:34
-
152.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:35:22
-
153.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:36:11
-
154.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:39:36
-
155.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:43:17
Punktewertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
218
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
160
-
3.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
142
-
4.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
138
-
5.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
119
-
6.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
117
-
7.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
102
-
8.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
97
-
9.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
95
-
10.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
62
-
11.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
58
-
12.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
55
-
13.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
54
-
14.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
46
-
15.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
45
-
16.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
44
-
17.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
36
-
18.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
33
-
19.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
33
-
20.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
32
-
21.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
32
-
22.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
31
-
23.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
31
-
24.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
31
-
25.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
28
-
26.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
27
-
27.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
26
-
28.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
26
-
29.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
26
-
30.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
26
-
31.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
25
-
32.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
25
-
33.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
24
-
34.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
23
-
35.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
23
-
36.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22
-
37.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
22
-
38.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
22
-
39.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
22
-
40.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
21
-
41.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
21
-
42.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
21
-
43.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
21
-
44.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
21
-
45.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
20
-
46.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
20
-
47.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
18
-
48.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
18
-
49.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
17
-
50.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
17
-
51.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
17
-
52.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
17
-
53.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17
-
54.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
17
-
55.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
56.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
15
-
57.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
15
-
58.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
59.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
14
-
60.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
13
-
61.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
13
-
62.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
13
-
63.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
13
-
64.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
13
-
65.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
11
-
66.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
11
-
67.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
11
-
68.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
11
-
69.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
10
-
70.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
10
-
71.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
10
-
72.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
9
-
73.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
9
-
74.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
9
-
75.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
9
-
76.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
9
-
77.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
8
-
78.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
8
-
79.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
8
-
80.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
81.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
82.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
7
-
83.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
7
-
84.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
85.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
7
-
86.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
87.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
6
-
88.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
89.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
5
-
90.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
91.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
5
-
92.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
4
-
93.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
4
-
94.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
3
-
95.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
2
-
96.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
97.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
2
-
98.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
99.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
50
-
2.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
44
-
3.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
42
-
4.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
39
-
5.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
36
-
6.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
27
-
7.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
26
-
8.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
24
-
9.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
22
-
10.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
20
-
11.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
20
-
12.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
19
-
13.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
14
-
14.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
12
-
15.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
11
-
16.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
10
-
17.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
10
-
18.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
9
-
19.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
9
-
20.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
8
-
21.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
8
-
22.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
5
-
23.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
5
-
24.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
4
-
25.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
4
-
26.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
4
-
27.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
4
-
28.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
29.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
30.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
3
-
31.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
32.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
33.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
34.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
2
-
35.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
1
-
36.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
1
-
37.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
1
-
38.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
1
-
39.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
40.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
1
-
41.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
1