Herren: Paris-Camembert (FRA)
Rennen: Paris-Camembert (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 15.06.2021
Strecke: Pont-Audemer - Camembert
Distanz: 210.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
5:19:08
-
2.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:46
-
4.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:46
-
5.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:55
-
6.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:55
-
7.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:55
-
8.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:55
-
9.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:55
-
10.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:55
-
11.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 0:55
-
12.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:55
-
13.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
14.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
15.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:55
-
16.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:55
-
17.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:55
-
18.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:55
-
19.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:02
-
20.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:02
-
21.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 3:17
-
22.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:17
-
23.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:17
-
24.
Florian Maitre
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:17
-
25.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:17
-
26.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:17
-
27.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:31
-
28.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:21
-
29.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:21
-
30.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 4:21
-
31.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:21
-
32.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:21
-
33.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 4:21
-
34.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:21
-
35.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:24
-
36.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:33
-
37.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:14
-
38.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 6:14
-
39.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:39
-
40.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:39
-
41.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:39
-
42.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 7:46
-
43.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:46
-
44.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:46
-
45.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:20
-
46.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:20
-
47.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 14:20
-
48.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 14:20
-
49.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 14:20
-
50.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:20
-
51.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 14:20
-
52.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 18:40
-
DNF.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, DELKO)
-
DNF.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Leonardo Bonifazio
(ITA, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Theo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Ylber Sefa
(ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Serres (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy )
-
DNF.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Morne Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Chantou Kim
(CAM, Cambodia Cycling Academy )
-
DNF.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Jonas Castrique
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, DELKO)
-
DNF.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Namav San (CAM, Cambodia Cycling Academy )
-
DNF.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Quentin Venner
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Thomas Denis
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Christopher Lamaille (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy )
-
DNF.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, DELKO)
-
DNF.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Nama San (CAM, Cambodia Cycling Academy )
-
DNF.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Diether Sweeck
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy )
-
DNF.
Jeremy Bellicaud
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNS.
Pascal Bousquet
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy )