Herren: Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 06.05.2021
Strecke: Sagres - Fóia
Distanz: 182.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
4:48:43
-
2.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Sebastián Henao
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 0:30
-
8.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Luis Fernandes
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:35
-
11.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 0:37
-
12.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:37
-
13.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
14.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 0:37
-
15.
Joni Brandão
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 0:40
-
16.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:40
-
17.
Ivan Moreno
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:42
-
18.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:44
-
19.
Sean Quinn
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:48
-
20.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:02
-
21.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:03
-
22.
César Fonte
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 1:05
-
23.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:05
-
24.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 1:05
-
25.
Alejandro Manuel Marque
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:05
-
26.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:05
-
27.
Marti Marquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:05
-
28.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 1:05
-
29.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:05
-
30.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 1:05
-
31.
Pedro Andrade
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 1:05
-
32.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 1:27
-
33.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:32
-
34.
José Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 1:49
-
35.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:49
-
36.
Vicente García De Mateos
(ESP, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 1:49
-
37.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:54
-
38.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:16
-
39.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 2:16
-
40.
César Nicolás Paredes (COL, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 2:16
-
41.
Luis Gomes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 2:54
-
42.
Alberto Gallego (ESP, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 2:56
-
43.
Gonçalo Amado
(POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 2:59
-
44.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:24
-
45.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:35
-
46.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 4:08
-
47.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:19
-
48.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:29
-
49.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 4:29
-
50.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:29
-
51.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 4:36
-
52.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 4:36
-
53.
Carlos Rodriguez (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:46
-
54.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:52
-
55.
Gaspar Goncalves
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 5:25
-
56.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 5:55
-
57.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:23
-
58.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 7:44
-
59.
João Medeiros
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 7:44
-
60.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Efapel)
+ 9:05
-
61.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Efapel)
+ 9:05
-
62.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:05
-
63.
Diogo Barbosa
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 9:16
-
64.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 9:16
-
65.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:16
-
66.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:16
-
67.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:16
-
68.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:34
-
69.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:34
-
70.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 9:37
-
71.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 10:02
-
72.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 10:02
-
73.
Antonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 10:02
-
74.
Samuel José Caldeira
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 11:03
-
75.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 11:03
-
76.
João Macedo
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 11:03
-
77.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 11:03
-
78.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 11:03
-
79.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 11:03
-
80.
Carlos Iván Oyarzún
(CHI, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 11:03
-
81.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 11:03
-
82.
Karel Hník
(CZE, Efapel)
+ 11:03
-
83.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 11:03
-
84.
André Ramalho
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 11:03
-
85.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 11:03
-
86.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, DELKO)
+ 11:03
-
87.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 11:03
-
88.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 11:03
-
89.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 11:03
-
90.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:41
-
91.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 12:41
-
92.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 13:50
-
93.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 13:50
-
94.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:54
-
95.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:23
-
96.
Anthony Jullien
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:23
-
97.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 15:23
-
98.
Alexander Grigoryev
(RUS, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 15:23
-
99.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 15:23
-
100.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, DELKO)
+ 15:23
-
101.
Hélder Gonçalves
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 17:16
-
102.
Fábio Fernandes
(POR, Efapel)
+ 17:16
-
103.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:16
-
104.
Joseph Laverick
(GBR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 17:16
-
105.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 17:16
-
106.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 17:16
-
107.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 17:16
-
108.
Vojt?ch ?epa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 17:16
-
109.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 17:16
-
110.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 17:16
-
111.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 17:16
-
112.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 17:16
-
113.
Michael Garrison
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 17:16
-
114.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 17:34
-
115.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 17:59
-
116.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:59
-
117.
Pedro Silva
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 17:59
-
118.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:59
-
119.
Carlos Salgueiro
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 17:59
-
120.
Marcelo Salvador
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 17:59
-
121.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:59
-
122.
André Domingues
(POR, Efapel)
+ 17:59
-
123.
Fabio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira (POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 17:59
-
124.
Rui Emanuel Rodrigues
(POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 17:59
-
125.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 17:59
-
126.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 17:59
-
127.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:59
-
128.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 17:59
-
129.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 17:59
-
130.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 17:59
-
131.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 17:59
-
132.
Gustavo César Veloso
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 17:59
-
133.
Alvaro Trueba
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 17:59
-
134.
Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 17:59
-
135.
Leangel Linarez
(VEN, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 17:59
-
136.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 17:59
-
137.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 17:59
-
138.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 17:59
-
139.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 17:59
-
140.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 17:59
-
141.
José Sousa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 17:59
-
142.
Cesar Martingil (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 18:14
-
143.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 18:14
-
144.
Martin Laas
(EST, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:18
-
145.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:18
-
146.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 18:18
-
147.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 18:29
-
148.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 18:34
-
149.
Fábio Costa
(POR, Efapel)
+ 18:46
-
150.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:18
-
151.
Héctor Sáez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 21:44
-
152.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, DELKO)
+ 21:44
-
153.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 21:45
-
154.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 22:25
-
155.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Burgos-BH)
+ 23:59
-
156.
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
(BLR, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 24:09
-
157.
Iúri Leitão
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 24:09
-
158.
Mikel Alonso
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 24:09
-
159.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 24:09
-
160.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 24:09
-
161.
João Salgado
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 24:09
-
162.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 24:09
-
163.
Mikel Aristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 24:09
-
164.
Evaldas siskevi?ius (LTU, DELKO)
+ 24:09
-
165.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 24:09
-
166.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 24:09
-
167.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 24:09
-
168.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:09
-
169.
Tomas Contte
(ARG, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 24:09
-
170.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 24:09
-
171.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 24:09
-
172.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 32:07
-
DNF.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
9:26:24
-
2.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 9:26:24
-
3.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:26:24
-
4.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:26:28
-
5.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:26:33
-
6.
Sebastián Henao
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:26:44
-
7.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 9:26:54
-
8.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:26:58
-
9.
Luis Fernandes
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 9:26:59
-
10.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:26:59
-
11.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 9:27:01
-
12.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:27:01
-
13.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 9:27:01
-
14.
Joni Brandão
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 9:27:04
-
15.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:27:04
-
16.
Sean Quinn
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 9:27:12
-
17.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:27:26
-
18.
César Fonte
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 9:27:29
-
19.
Alejandro Manuel Marque
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 9:27:29
-
20.
Marti Marquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:27:29
-
21.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:27:29
-
22.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:27:29
-
23.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 9:27:29
-
24.
Ivan Moreno
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:27:45
-
25.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:27:47
-
26.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Efapel)
+ 9:28:02
-
27.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:28:06
-
28.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 9:28:08
-
29.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 9:28:08
-
30.
Pedro Andrade
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 9:28:08
-
31.
Vicente García De Mateos
(ESP, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 9:28:13
-
32.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:28:18
-
33.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 9:28:35
-
34.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:28:40
-
35.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 9:28:40
-
36.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:28:52
-
37.
José Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 9:28:52
-
38.
Luis Gomes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 9:29:18
-
39.
César Nicolás Paredes (COL, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 9:29:19
-
40.
Gonçalo Amado
(POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 9:29:23
-
41.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:29:59
-
42.
Alberto Gallego (ESP, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 9:29:59
-
43.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:30:27
-
44.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 9:30:53
-
45.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 9:31:00
-
46.
Carlos Rodriguez (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:31:10
-
47.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 9:31:11
-
48.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:31:22
-
49.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:31:32
-
50.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 9:31:39
-
51.
Gaspar Goncalves
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 9:31:49
-
52.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 9:31:55
-
53.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 9:32:22
-
54.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:32:47
-
55.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 9:32:58
-
56.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:34:47
-
57.
João Medeiros
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 9:35:11
-
58.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Efapel)
+ 9:35:29
-
59.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:35:32
-
60.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:35:40
-
61.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:35:40
-
62.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:35:40
-
63.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:35:58
-
64.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:35:58
-
65.
Diogo Barbosa
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 9:36:19
-
66.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 9:36:25
-
67.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 9:36:26
-
68.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 9:36:26
-
69.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Efapel)
+ 9:36:32
-
70.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 9:36:43
-
71.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 9:36:52
-
72.
Antonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 9:37:05
-
73.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 9:37:27
-
74.
Samuel José Caldeira
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 9:37:27
-
75.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 9:37:27
-
76.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 9:37:27
-
77.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, DELKO)
+ 9:37:27
-
78.
João Macedo
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 9:37:27
-
79.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 9:38:06
-
80.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 9:38:06
-
81.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 9:38:18
-
82.
André Ramalho
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 9:38:30
-
83.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 9:38:52
-
84.
Karel Hník
(CZE, Efapel)
+ 9:38:52
-
85.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:39:28
-
86.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:39:50
-
87.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:39:50
-
88.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:40:08
-
89.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:40:18
-
90.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:40:53
-
91.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 9:41:06
-
92.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:41:47
-
93.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, DELKO)
+ 9:41:47
-
94.
Anthony Jullien
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:41:47
-
95.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:41:47
-
96.
Alexander Grigoryev
(RUS, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 9:41:47
-
97.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 9:42:26
-
98.
Carlos Iván Oyarzún
(CHI, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 9:43:20
-
99.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:43:40
-
100.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:43:40
-
101.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:43:40
-
102.
Michael Garrison
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 9:43:40
-
103.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:43:58
-
104.
Joseph Laverick
(GBR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 9:44:19
-
105.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:44:19
-
106.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:44:23
-
107.
Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:44:23
-
108.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:44:23
-
109.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:44:23
-
110.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:44:23
-
111.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 9:44:23
-
112.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:44:23
-
113.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 9:44:23
-
114.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:44:23
-
115.
Leangel Linarez
(VEN, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 9:44:23
-
116.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:44:23
-
117.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 9:44:23
-
118.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:44:30
-
119.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:44:31
-
120.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 9:44:38
-
121.
Cesar Martingil (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 9:44:38
-
122.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:44:42
-
123.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 9:44:43
-
124.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:44:58
-
125.
Carlos Salgueiro
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 9:45:02
-
126.
Pedro Silva
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 9:45:02
-
127.
Fabio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira (POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 9:45:02
-
128.
Alvaro Trueba
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 9:45:02
-
129.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Antarte - Feirense)
+ 9:45:02
-
130.
José Sousa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 9:45:02
-
131.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:45:26
-
132.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:45:26
-
133.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 9:45:32
-
134.
Hélder Gonçalves
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 9:45:35
-
135.
Martin Laas
(EST, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:45:39
-
136.
Fábio Fernandes
(POR, Efapel)
+ 9:46:03
-
137.
Marcelo Salvador
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 9:46:18
-
138.
Gustavo César Veloso
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 9:46:46
-
139.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:47:05
-
140.
Héctor Sáez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:48:47
-
141.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 9:48:48
-
142.
Fábio Costa
(POR, Efapel)
+ 9:48:53
-
143.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:48:54
-
144.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:48:54
-
145.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:49:02
-
146.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, DELKO)
+ 9:49:16
-
147.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:49:33
-
148.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:49:33
-
149.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:49:54
-
150.
Rui Emanuel Rodrigues
(POR, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 9:50:16
-
151.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:50:16
-
152.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:50:23
-
153.
Iúri Leitão
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 9:50:33
-
154.
Mikel Aristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:50:33
-
155.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:50:33
-
156.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 9:50:33
-
157.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 9:52:08
-
158.
Vojt?ch ?epa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:52:42
-
159.
Evaldas siskevi?ius (LTU, DELKO)
+ 9:52:56
-
160.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:52:56
-
161.
Mikel Alonso
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:53:05
-
162.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:53:06
-
163.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:53:15
-
164.
André Domingues
(POR, Efapel)
+ 9:53:19
-
165.
Tomas Contte
(ARG, Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 9:53:47
-
166.
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
(BLR, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:55:04
-
167.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua)
+ 9:55:04
-
168.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:55:12
-
169.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:55:29
-
170.
João Salgado
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 9:56:26
-
171.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:59:35
-
172.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:03:02