Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 07.02.2021
Strecke: Alès - Alès/Site de l'Ermitage
Distanz: 10.74 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
15:00
-
2.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Owain Doull
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:41
-
11.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:43
-
12.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:44
-
13.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:47
-
14.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:48
-
15.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:49
-
16.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:51
-
17.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:51
-
18.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:53
-
19.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:54
-
20.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
21.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:55
-
22.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:56
-
23.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:58
-
24.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:00
-
25.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:01
-
26.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:02
-
27.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:03
-
28.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 1:04
-
29.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:04
-
30.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 1:06
-
31.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:06
-
32.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 1:07
-
33.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:08
-
34.
Raul Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:09
-
35.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:09
-
36.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:11
-
37.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:11
-
38.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:11
-
39.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:12
-
40.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Delko)
+ 1:12
-
41.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:12
-
42.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 1:12
-
43.
Mattias Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:13
-
44.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:14
-
45.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:19
-
46.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:19
-
47.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:20
-
48.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:20
-
49.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:20
-
50.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:21
-
51.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko)
+ 1:22
-
52.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 1:24
-
53.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:24
-
54.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:24
-
55.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:25
-
56.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:26
-
57.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:27
-
58.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:27
-
59.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:28
-
60.
Louis Louvet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:29
-
61.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:30
-
62.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:30
-
63.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:31
-
64.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:31
-
65.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal - WB)
+ 1:31
-
66.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:31
-
67.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:33
-
68.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:33
-
69.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:34
-
70.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:36
-
71.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:38
-
72.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko)
+ 1:39
-
73.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:39
-
74.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:39
-
75.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:40
-
76.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:41
-
77.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 1:41
-
78.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:41
-
79.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:41
-
80.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:42
-
81.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:42
-
82.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:44
-
83.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 1:47
-
84.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 1:47
-
85.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:48
-
86.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 1:48
-
87.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:50
-
88.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 1:52
-
89.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:52
-
90.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:54
-
91.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:55
-
92.
Vojtech Repa
(CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:55
-
93.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:56
-
94.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:57
-
95.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:00
-
96.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 2:00
-
97.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:03
-
98.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:03
-
99.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:03
-
100.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 2:04
-
101.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko)
+ 2:04
-
102.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:05
-
103.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:06
-
104.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:07
-
105.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:08
-
106.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 2:10
-
107.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 2:11
-
108.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:11
-
109.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Cofidis)
+ 2:14
-
110.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 2:17
-
111.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:18
-
112.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:20
-
113.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 2:20
-
114.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:20
-
115.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 2:21
-
116.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:22
-
117.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:24
-
118.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:25
-
119.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 2:39
-
120.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:41
-
121.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:41
-
122.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Delko)
+ 2:42
-
123.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:45
-
124.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:45
-
125.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:48
-
126.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:58
-
127.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 2:59
-
128.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:02
-
129.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 3:02
-
130.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:05
-
131.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:06
-
132.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:23
-
133.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:26
-
134.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 3:31
-
135.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 3:35
-
DNS.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
13:56:23
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:53
-
3.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:59
-
4.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:19
-
6.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 1:24
-
7.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:25
-
8.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:36
-
9.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Delko)
+ 1:41
-
10.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:45
-
11.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:54
-
12.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:02
-
13.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:27
-
14.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:28
-
15.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:57
-
16.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:10
-
17.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:15
-
18.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:48
-
19.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:49
-
20.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 3:57
-
21.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:58
-
22.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:06
-
23.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:08
-
24.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:11
-
25.
Owain Doull
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:14
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:15
-
27.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:15
-
28.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:18
-
29.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:25
-
30.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 4:26
-
31.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:31
-
32.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 4:31
-
33.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 4:32
-
34.
Raul Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:45
-
35.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 4:45
-
36.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:48
-
37.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 4:52
-
38.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko)
+ 4:52
-
39.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:57
-
40.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:58
-
41.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko)
+ 4:58
-
42.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:58
-
43.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:00
-
44.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:01
-
45.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 5:01
-
46.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:03
-
47.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 5:04
-
48.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:04
-
49.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:06
-
50.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 5:07
-
51.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 5:08
-
52.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:23
-
53.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:23
-
54.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:27
-
55.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 5:29
-
56.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:38
-
57.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:39
-
58.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:44
-
59.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:45
-
60.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:46
-
61.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:50
-
62.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:55
-
63.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 6:00
-
64.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:04
-
65.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:27
-
66.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:44
-
67.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:45
-
68.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:47
-
69.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:11
-
70.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:17
-
71.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 7:55
-
72.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:37
-
73.
Mattias Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 11:41
-
74.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 12:25
-
75.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 12:41
-
76.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 12:51
-
77.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko)
+ 13:16
-
78.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 14:00
-
79.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:48
-
80.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 14:55
-
81.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal - WB)
+ 15:35
-
82.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 15:41
-
83.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Cofidis)
+ 16:44
-
84.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 18:05
-
85.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 18:42
-
86.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 22:07
-
87.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 22:09
-
88.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 22:19
-
89.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 22:26
-
90.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 22:33
-
91.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 22:41
-
92.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 22:46
-
93.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 23:01
-
94.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 23:13
-
95.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 23:24
-
96.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 23:25
-
97.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 23:27
-
98.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 23:40
-
99.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 23:47
-
100.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 23:52
-
101.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 23:54
-
102.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 23:54
-
103.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 23:55
-
104.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 24:12
-
105.
Louis Louvet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 24:17
-
106.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 24:39
-
107.
Vojtech Repa
(CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 24:48
-
108.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 25:17
-
109.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 25:28
-
110.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 26:05
-
111.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 26:19
-
112.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 26:33
-
113.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 26:45
-
114.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 27:28
-
115.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 27:54
-
116.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 29:15
-
117.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 29:22
-
118.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 29:47
-
119.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 29:48
-
120.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 30:21
-
121.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 30:26
-
122.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 30:46
-
123.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:01
-
124.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 31:02
-
125.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Delko)
+ 31:18
-
126.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 31:26
-
127.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 31:44
-
128.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 31:48
-
129.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 32:28
-
130.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 32:38
-
131.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 32:43
-
132.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 33:39
-
133.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 35:33
-
134.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 35:45
-
135.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 39:18