Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.02.2021
Strecke: Bessèges - Bessèges
Distanz: 156.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3:28:02
-
2.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:37
-
3.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:37
-
4.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:37
-
11.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:37
-
12.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:37
-
13.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:37
-
14.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:37
-
15.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:02
-
16.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:13
-
17.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:13
-
18.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 3:13
-
19.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 3:13
-
20.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 3:13
-
21.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:13
-
22.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:13
-
23.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:13
-
24.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:13
-
25.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko)
+ 3:13
-
26.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:13
-
27.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:13
-
28.
Raul Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:13
-
29.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 3:13
-
30.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:13
-
31.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 3:13
-
32.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:13
-
33.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:13
-
34.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:13
-
35.
Mattias Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:13
-
36.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:13
-
37.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:13
-
38.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:13
-
39.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:13
-
40.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:13
-
41.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko)
+ 3:13
-
42.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:13
-
43.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:13
-
44.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:13
-
45.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:13
-
46.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:13
-
47.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:13
-
48.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:13
-
49.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:13
-
50.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:13
-
51.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:13
-
52.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 3:13
-
53.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:13
-
54.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:13
-
55.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko)
+ 3:13
-
56.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:13
-
57.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 3:13
-
58.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:13
-
59.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:13
-
60.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:13
-
61.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 3:13
-
62.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:13
-
63.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:13
-
64.
Owain Doull
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:13
-
65.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:13
-
66.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 3:13
-
67.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:13
-
68.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:13
-
69.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:13
-
70.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 3:13
-
71.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:13
-
72.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:13
-
73.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 3:13
-
74.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:13
-
75.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:13
-
76.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:13
-
77.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:47
-
78.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:41
-
79.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 8:42
-
80.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 11:23
-
81.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:13
-
82.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 13:13
-
83.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 13:13
-
84.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 13:13
-
85.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal - WB)
+ 13:13
-
86.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 13:13
-
87.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Cofidis)
+ 13:13
-
88.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 13:13
-
89.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:48
-
90.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 19:49
-
91.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:42
-
92.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:42
-
93.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 20:42
-
94.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 20:42
-
95.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:42
-
96.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 20:42
-
97.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 20:42
-
98.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 20:42
-
99.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 20:42
-
100.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:42
-
101.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 20:42
-
102.
Vojtech Repa
(CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 20:42
-
103.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 20:42
-
104.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:42
-
105.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:42
-
106.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:42
-
107.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 20:42
-
108.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 20:42
-
109.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 20:42
-
110.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 20:42
-
111.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:42
-
112.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:42
-
113.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 20:42
-
114.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Delko)
+ 20:42
-
115.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 20:42
-
116.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:42
-
117.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 20:42
-
118.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 20:42
-
119.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 20:42
-
120.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 20:42
-
121.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:42
-
122.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 20:42
-
123.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 20:42
-
124.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 20:42
-
125.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 20:42
-
126.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 20:42
-
127.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 20:42
-
128.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 20:42
-
129.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 20:42
-
130.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 20:42
-
131.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 20:42
-
132.
Louis Louvet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 20:42
-
133.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:42
-
134.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 20:42
-
135.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:42
-
136.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:42
-
137.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 20:42
-
DNF.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
-
DNF.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Barry Miller
(USA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Christopher Lamaille (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
10:17:38
-
2.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:44
-
3.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:46
-
4.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:48
-
5.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:49
-
6.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:50
-
7.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:50
-
8.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:50
-
11.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:50
-
12.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:50
-
13.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:50
-
14.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:15
-
15.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:27
-
16.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:14
-
17.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:18
-
18.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:22
-
19.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 3:25
-
20.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:26
-
21.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:26
-
22.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 3:26
-
23.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko)
+ 3:26
-
24.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 3:26
-
25.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:26
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:26
-
27.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:26
-
28.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 3:26
-
29.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:26
-
30.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:26
-
31.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:26
-
32.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:26
-
33.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:26
-
34.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:26
-
35.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:26
-
36.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 3:26
-
37.
Raul Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:26
-
38.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 3:26
-
39.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:26
-
40.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:26
-
41.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:26
-
42.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:26
-
43.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:26
-
44.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:26
-
45.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko)
+ 3:26
-
46.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 3:26
-
47.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 3:26
-
48.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:26
-
49.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:26
-
50.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:26
-
51.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:26
-
52.
Owain Doull
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:26
-
53.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:26
-
54.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:26
-
55.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko)
+ 3:26
-
56.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:26
-
57.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:26
-
58.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 3:26
-
59.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 3:26
-
60.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:26
-
61.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:26
-
62.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:26
-
63.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:26
-
64.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:26
-
65.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:26
-
66.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:26
-
67.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:26
-
68.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:26
-
69.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 3:26
-
70.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:26
-
71.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:00
-
72.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:09
-
73.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:17
-
74.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:17
-
75.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:20
-
76.
Mattias Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:29
-
77.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 7:17
-
78.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 8:55
-
79.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:17
-
80.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 11:36
-
81.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal - WB)
+ 13:26
-
82.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 13:26
-
83.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Cofidis)
+ 13:26
-
84.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:26
-
85.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:03
-
86.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 15:15
-
87.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 15:17
-
88.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:43
-
89.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 16:29
-
90.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 20:02
-
91.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 20:45
-
92.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Delko)
+ 20:49
-
93.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 20:50
-
94.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 20:51
-
95.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 20:52
-
96.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 20:55
-
97.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 20:55
-
98.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:55
-
99.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 20:55
-
100.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 20:55
-
101.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 20:55
-
102.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:55
-
103.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:55
-
104.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 20:55
-
105.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 20:55
-
106.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 20:55
-
107.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 20:55
-
108.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 20:55
-
109.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:55
-
110.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:55
-
111.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 20:55
-
112.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 20:55
-
113.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:55
-
114.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:55
-
115.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 20:55
-
116.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 20:55
-
117.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:55
-
118.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 20:55
-
119.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 20:55
-
120.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 20:55
-
121.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 20:55
-
122.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 20:55
-
123.
Louis Louvet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 20:55
-
124.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 20:55
-
125.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:55
-
126.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:55
-
127.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 21:38
-
128.
Vojtech Repa
(CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 22:42
-
129.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 22:46
-
130.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 22:46
-
131.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 23:55
-
132.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 23:59
-
133.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 24:24
-
134.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 24:24
-
135.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 26:11
-
136.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 26:25
-
137.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 30:21