Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 04.02.2021
Strecke: Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès - La Calmette
Distanz: 153.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
3:35:15
-
2.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Raul Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
41.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Louis Louvet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Owain Doull
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
94.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:37
-
97.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:37
-
98.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:42
-
104.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
105.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:43
-
106.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:23
-
108.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Barry Miller
(USA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:23
-
110.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:23
-
111.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Vojtech Repa
(CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:47
-
114.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:49
-
115.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:51
-
116.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:51
-
117.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:51
-
118.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:51
-
119.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:51
-
120.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:51
-
121.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:54
-
122.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Mattias Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:03
-
124.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:00
-
128.
Christopher Lamaille (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 3:01
-
129.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 3:03
-
130.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:07
-
134.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:29
-
135.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 3:29
-
136.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:51
-
137.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:16
-
139.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:30
-
140.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:26
-
141.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:00
-
DNS.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, EF Education - Nippo)
-
DNS.
Andreas Nielsen
(DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
6:49:37
-
2.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
16.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:12
-
17.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:12
-
18.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:12
-
19.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
20.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
21.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:12
-
22.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko)
+ 0:12
-
23.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
+ 0:12
-
24.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
25.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:12
-
26.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:12
-
27.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:12
-
28.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
29.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:12
-
30.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 0:12
-
31.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:12
-
32.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:12
-
33.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
34.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
35.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:12
-
36.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:12
-
37.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:12
-
38.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
39.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko)
+ 0:12
-
40.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:12
-
41.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
42.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:12
-
43.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:12
-
44.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:12
-
45.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:12
-
46.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
47.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:12
-
48.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:12
-
49.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
50.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:12
-
51.
Raul Garcia Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:12
-
52.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
53.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:12
-
54.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:12
-
55.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
56.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
57.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:12
-
58.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:12
-
59.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
60.
Owain Doull
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:12
-
61.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
62.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:12
-
63.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:12
-
64.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
65.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:12
-
66.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:12
-
67.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
68.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
69.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
70.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:12
-
71.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
72.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
73.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:12
-
74.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:12
-
75.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:12
-
76.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:12
-
77.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:12
-
78.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
79.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:12
-
80.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:12
-
81.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:12
-
82.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:12
-
83.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko)
+ 0:12
-
84.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:12
-
85.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:12
-
86.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:12
-
87.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:12
-
88.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
89.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
90.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:12
-
91.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:12
-
92.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:12
-
93.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:12
-
94.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:12
-
95.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
96.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal - WB)
+ 0:12
-
97.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:12
-
98.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
99.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:12
-
100.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Cofidis)
+ 0:12
-
101.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:12
-
102.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:12
-
103.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 0:12
-
104.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:12
-
105.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:12
-
106.
Louis Louvet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
107.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
108.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:12
-
109.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:12
-
110.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
111.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
112.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:12
-
113.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:12
-
114.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
115.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:49
-
116.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:49
-
117.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
118.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:55
-
119.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
120.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:35
-
121.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:35
-
122.
Barry Miller
(USA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:35
-
123.
Vojtech Repa
(CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:59
-
124.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 2:01
-
125.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:03
-
126.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:03
-
127.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:03
-
128.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:03
-
129.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:03
-
130.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:06
-
131.
Mattias Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:15
-
132.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:12
-
133.
Christopher Lamaille (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 3:13
-
134.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 3:15
-
135.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:16
-
136.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:41
-
137.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 3:41
-
138.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:03
-
139.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:28
-
140.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:42
-
141.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 8:44
-
142.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:38