Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 14. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.11.2020
Strecke: Lugo - Ourense
Distanz: 204.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4:37:05
-
2.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:11
-
8.
Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:44
-
9.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:44
-
10.
Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:44
-
11.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 3:44
-
12.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:44
-
13.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:44
-
14.
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 3:44
-
15.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:44
-
16.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:44
-
17.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:44
-
18.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:44
-
19.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 3:44
-
20.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:44
-
21.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:44
-
22.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:44
-
23.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:44
-
24.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:44
-
25.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:44
-
26.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:44
-
27.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:51
-
28.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:54
-
29.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:54
-
30.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:54
-
31.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:54
-
32.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 4:00
-
33.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:00
-
34.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:03
-
35.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:07
-
36.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:07
-
37.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 4:07
-
38.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 4:07
-
39.
Will Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 4:07
-
40.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:07
-
41.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:10
-
42.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:12
-
43.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:16
-
44.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:16
-
45.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:16
-
46.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:16
-
47.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:21
-
48.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:21
-
49.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:24
-
50.
Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:24
-
51.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:24
-
52.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:24
-
53.
Tosh Van der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:31
-
54.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:31
-
55.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:38
-
56.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:38
-
57.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:38
-
58.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:56
-
59.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:56
-
60.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:56
-
61.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:56
-
62.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:56
-
63.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:56
-
64.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:56
-
65.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:56
-
66.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:56
-
67.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:56
-
68.
Robert Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:56
-
69.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 5:14
-
70.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:14
-
71.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:14
-
72.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 5:14
-
73.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:14
-
74.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:14
-
75.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:14
-
76.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:14
-
77.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:14
-
78.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:14
-
79.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 5:14
-
80.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:14
-
81.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:14
-
82.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:21
-
83.
Chris Froome
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:37
-
84.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:37
-
85.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 5:37
-
86.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:37
-
87.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:37
-
88.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:37
-
89.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:37
-
90.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:37
-
91.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:37
-
92.
Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:37
-
93.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:37
-
94.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:37
-
95.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 5:43
-
96.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 5:43
-
97.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 5:43
-
98.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:43
-
99.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:43
-
100.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:43
-
101.
Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 5:43
-
102.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 5:52
-
103.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:52
-
104.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:52
-
105.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:52
-
106.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:52
-
107.
Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team)
+ 5:52
-
108.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 5:52
-
109.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:56
-
110.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 6:04
-
111.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 6:04
-
112.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:11
-
113.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:11
-
114.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:11
-
115.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:18
-
116.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 6:33
-
117.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 6:33
-
118.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:33
-
119.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:49
-
120.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:50
-
121.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:50
-
122.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:50
-
123.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 11:27
-
124.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:27
-
125.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 11:27
-
126.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:27
-
127.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 11:27
-
128.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 11:27
-
129.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:27
-
130.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team)
+ 11:27
-
131.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 11:27
-
132.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 11:27
-
133.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:27
-
134.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 11:27
-
135.
Stefan de Bod
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 11:27
-
136.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 12:02
-
137.
Martin Laas
(EST, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 12:02
-
138.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 15:42
-
139.
Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:42
-
140.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 15:42
-
141.
Kevin Inkelaar
(NED, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 15:42
-
142.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:42
-
143.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 15:42
-
144.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:42
-
145.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 15:42
-
146.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:42
-
147.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 21:05
-
148.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:36
-
DNF.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Martin Salmon
(GER, Team Sunweb)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
53:57:05
-
2.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:39
-
3.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
4.
Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:42
-
5.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:23
-
6.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 6:15
-
7.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:14
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:39
-
9.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:48
-
10.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 9:23
-
11.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:45
-
12.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:46
-
13.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 11:29
-
14.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:16
-
15.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:30
-
16.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 14:36
-
17.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 15:34
-
18.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 16:11
-
19.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:23
-
20.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 31:08
-
21.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 39:03
-
22.
Will Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 44:34
-
23.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 45:39
-
24.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 46:07
-
25.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 46:18
-
26.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 49:46
-
27.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 50:25
-
28.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 52:35
-
29.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 57:14
-
30.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 57:24
-
31.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 59:26
-
32.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:01:15
-
33.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03:31
-
34.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08:47
-
35.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11:56
-
36.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13:43
-
37.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:19:57
-
38.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:21:31
-
39.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:21:40
-
40.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:25:06
-
41.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:25:16
-
42.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27:01
-
43.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 1:27:06
-
44.
Robert Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:27:30
-
45.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:28:36
-
46.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:28:39
-
47.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:31:30
-
48.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:35:54
-
49.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:37:08
-
50.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 1:39:38
-
51.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:39:40
-
52.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:39:58
-
53.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:41:29
-
54.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:42:11
-
55.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43:02
-
56.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:47:57
-
57.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:48:29
-
58.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:50:23
-
59.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:51:03
-
60.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:53:23
-
61.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:56:06
-
62.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:56:57
-
63.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:57:02
-
64.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:57:51
-
65.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:58:54
-
66.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:59:38
-
67.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:00:51
-
68.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:01:22
-
69.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:05:41
-
70.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:06:07
-
71.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:06:33
-
72.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:06:56
-
73.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:07:32
-
74.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:11:17
-
75.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:12:32
-
76.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:15:18
-
77.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:15:24
-
78.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:20:15
-
79.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:21:52
-
80.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:24:54
-
81.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:25:24
-
82.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:29:17
-
83.
Stefan de Bod
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:29:24
-
84.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 2:30:55
-
85.
Chris Froome
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:31:43
-
86.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:33:29
-
87.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:34:03
-
88.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:34:10
-
89.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:35:35
-
90.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:38:19
-
91.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:38:45
-
92.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:39:52
-
93.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:41:49
-
94.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:42:25
-
95.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:42:49
-
96.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:45:15
-
97.
Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:45:21
-
98.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 2:46:41
-
99.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:47:36
-
100.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:48:13
-
101.
Tosh Van der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:48:23
-
102.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:49:14
-
103.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:49:36
-
104.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:49:59
-
105.
Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 2:50:18
-
106.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:50:50
-
107.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:53:09
-
108.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 2:53:53
-
109.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:54:24
-
110.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:54:32
-
111.
Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:54:37
-
112.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:55:20
-
113.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 2:57:24
-
114.
Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:57:52
-
115.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:59:44
-
116.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:59:53
-
117.
Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:59:59
-
118.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:00:06
-
119.
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 3:01:15
-
120.
Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:01:59
-
121.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:02:50
-
122.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 3:04:25
-
123.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:05:17
-
124.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:06:42
-
125.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 3:07:12
-
126.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:08:12
-
127.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:10:08
-
128.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:10:25
-
129.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:11:00
-
130.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:11:07
-
131.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 3:14:19
-
132.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:15:00
-
133.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:15:41
-
134.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:16:17
-
135.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:17:30
-
136.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:20:52
-
137.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:22:17
-
138.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:23:58
-
139.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:24:13
-
140.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:25:53
-
141.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:28:52
-
142.
Kevin Inkelaar
(NED, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:36:05
-
143.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:38:59
-
144.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:43:17
-
145.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:46:08
-
146.
Martin Laas
(EST, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:49:58
-
147.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:50:34
-
148.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:56:02