Herren: Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
Rennen: Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 12.10.2020
Strecke: Ordizia - Ordizia
Distanz: 165.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Simon Carr
(GBR, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
3:52:42
-
2.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
3.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:20
-
7.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:20
-
8.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:20
-
9.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:39
-
10.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:39
-
11.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:39
-
12.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:39
-
13.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 1:39
-
14.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 1:39
-
15.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:48
-
16.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:53
-
17.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:55
-
18.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:55
-
19.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, Kometa Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 3:06
-
20.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 5:21
-
21.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:21
-
22.
José Manuel Gutierrez (ESP, Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
+ 5:21
-
23.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Feirense)
+ 5:23
-
24.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:23
-
25.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:27
-
26.
Bernat Font
(ESP, EvoPro Racing)
+ 6:35
-
27.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:24
-
28.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 8:24
-
29.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 8:24
-
30.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:24
-
31.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:17
-
32.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:14
-
33.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:14
-
34.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:14
-
35.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:14
-
36.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:14
-
37.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 13:14
-
38.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 13:14
-
39.
Arturo Grávalos (ESP, Kometa Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 15:17
-
40.
Gabriel Reguero
(ESP, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
+ 15:17
-
41.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, Kometa Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 15:17
-
42.
Eusebio Pascual
(ESP, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
+ 15:17
-
43.
Antonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR, Feirense)
+ 15:17
-
44.
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
(ESP, Kometa Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 15:17
-
45.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, Efapel)
+ 15:17
-
46.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Feirense)
+ 15:17
-
47.
Sergio Araiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 15:17
-
48.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 15:17
-
49.
Gerard Armillas
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 15:17
-
50.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:17
-
DNF.
Oskar Nisu
(EST, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Fabio Oliveira
(POR, Feirense)
-
DNF.
Fernando Lopes
(ESP, Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
-
DNF.
Keien Kojima
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
-
DNF.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
-
DNF.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Ivan Moreno
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Jonas Hjorth
(NOR, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Efapel)
-
DNF.
Riccardo Marchesini
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Gonçalo Amado
(POR, Feirense)
-
DNF.
Franklin Chacón
(VEN, Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
-
DNF.
Francisco Peñuela
(VEN, Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
-
DNF.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
-
DNF.
Jorge Cubero
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
-
DNF.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Miguel Juan Castellano (ESP, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
-
DNF.
Andrea Meucci
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Peter Cevini
(ITA, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Jesús Alfonso Arozamena (ESP, Feirense)
-
DNF.
Miguel Angel Fernandez
(ESP, Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
-
DNF.
Yurgen Ramirez
(VEN, Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
-
DNF.
Jin Okubo
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
-
DNF.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Masahiro Ishigami
(JPN, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
-
DNF.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce
(ESP, Kometa Xstra Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Eric Valiente
(ESP, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Saenz
(COL, Efapel)
-
DNF.
Charly Petelin
(LUX, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Rudy Fiefvez (FRA, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Rafael Ferreira
(POR, Feirense)
-
DNF.
Deins Hernandez (VEN, Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
-
DNF.
Takaaki Hori
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
-
DNF.
Rei Onodera
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
-
DNF.
Pablo Guerrero
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
-
DNF.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Kometa Xstra Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Diogo Almeida
(POR, Efapel)
-
DNF.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Antonio Zullo
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Aaron Kearney
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)