Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.10.2020
Strecke: Mileto - Camigliatello Silano
Distanz: 225.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
5:59:17
-
2.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:34
-
3.
João Almeida
(POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:34
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:34
-
11.
Rafa? Majka (POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:34
-
13.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
14.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
15.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:34
-
16.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:34
-
17.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:34
-
18.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 0:34
-
19.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:34
-
20.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:34
-
21.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
22.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:34
-
23.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:34
-
24.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
25.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
26.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
27.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:48
-
28.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
29.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:48
-
30.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:48
-
31.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:48
-
32.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:48
-
33.
Attila Valter
(HUN, CCC Team)
+ 1:37
-
34.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 2:14
-
35.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:14
-
36.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:52
-
37.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:30
-
38.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:52
-
39.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:00
-
40.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:00
-
41.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:00
-
42.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 4:50
-
43.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:13
-
44.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:51
-
45.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:02
-
46.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 7:29
-
47.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 7:59
-
48.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:13
-
49.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:13
-
50.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 8:57
-
51.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 8:57
-
52.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 8:57
-
53.
Víctor de la Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 8:57
-
54.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 8:57
-
55.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:57
-
56.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 8:57
-
57.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:57
-
58.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:54
-
59.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 10:11
-
60.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 10:54
-
61.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:54
-
62.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:54
-
63.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 10:54
-
64.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:54
-
65.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:06
-
66.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:29
-
67.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 11:29
-
68.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 13:00
-
69.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:00
-
70.
Pawe? Polja?ski (POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:00
-
71.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 13:00
-
72.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:00
-
73.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 13:00
-
74.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 13:00
-
75.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:00
-
76.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:00
-
77.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 13:00
-
78.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 15:00
-
79.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 16:21
-
80.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:34
-
81.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:34
-
82.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 16:34
-
83.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 16:34
-
84.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:34
-
85.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:34
-
86.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:24
-
87.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 17:26
-
88.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:14
-
89.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 20:15
-
90.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 20:15
-
91.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:18
-
92.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 21:18
-
93.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 21:18
-
94.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 21:18
-
95.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 21:18
-
96.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 21:18
-
97.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 21:18
-
98.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:31
-
99.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:31
-
100.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 22:50
-
101.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:50
-
102.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 22:50
-
103.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 22:50
-
104.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 22:50
-
105.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 22:50
-
106.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 22:50
-
107.
Kamil Ma?ecki (POL, CCC Team)
+ 22:50
-
108.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 22:50
-
109.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 22:50
-
110.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 22:50
-
111.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 22:50
-
112.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 22:50
-
113.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 22:50
-
114.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 22:50
-
115.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 22:50
-
116.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 22:50
-
117.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 22:50
-
118.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 23:52
-
119.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 24:19
-
120.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 24:43
-
121.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 24:43
-
122.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 26:35
-
123.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 26:35
-
124.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 26:35
-
125.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:35
-
126.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 26:35
-
127.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:35
-
128.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 26:45
-
129.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 28:18
-
130.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 28:18
-
131.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:47
-
132.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:47
-
133.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 28:47
-
134.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:47
-
135.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:47
-
136.
Josef ?erný (CZE, CCC Team)
+ 28:47
-
137.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:47
-
138.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 28:47
-
139.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 28:47
-
140.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:47
-
141.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 28:47
-
142.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 28:47
-
143.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 28:47
-
144.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 28:47
-
145.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 28:47
-
146.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 28:47
-
147.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 28:47
-
148.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 28:47
-
149.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 28:47
-
150.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 28:47
-
151.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 28:47
-
152.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 28:47
-
153.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 28:47
-
154.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:47
-
155.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:47
-
156.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 28:47
-
157.
Etienne van Empel
(NED, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 28:47
-
158.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:47
-
159.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:47
-
160.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 28:47
-
161.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 28:47
-
162.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 28:47
-
163.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 28:47
-
164.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 28:47
-
165.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 28:47
-
166.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 28:47
-
167.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 28:47
-
168.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 28:56
-
169.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 28:56
-
DNF.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNS.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
João Almeida
(POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
17:06:23
-
2.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:43
-
3.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:48
-
4.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:59
-
5.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:01
-
6.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:05
-
7.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:19
-
8.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:21
-
9.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:26
-
10.
Rafa? Majka (POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:32
-
11.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:33
-
12.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:38
-
13.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 1:44
-
14.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:48
-
15.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:56
-
16.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:12
-
17.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:47
-
18.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 2:57
-
19.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:18
-
20.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:26
-
21.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:52
-
22.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:31
-
23.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:57
-
24.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:17
-
25.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 5:39
-
26.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:49
-
27.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 7:15
-
28.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:33
-
29.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:38
-
30.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:12
-
31.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:35
-
32.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 9:00
-
33.
Attila Valter
(HUN, CCC Team)
+ 9:07
-
34.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:09
-
35.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:55
-
36.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 11:24
-
37.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 14:33
-
38.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:03
-
39.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 16:06
-
40.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:18
-
41.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:29
-
42.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:30
-
43.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 16:57
-
44.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 17:05
-
45.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:10
-
46.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 17:34
-
47.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:44
-
48.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 19:35
-
49.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 19:40
-
50.
Víctor de la Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 20:50
-
51.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 21:16
-
52.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 22:22
-
53.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 22:24
-
54.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 22:42
-
55.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 23:15
-
56.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:11
-
57.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 24:25
-
58.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 24:48
-
59.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:48
-
60.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:57
-
61.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:14
-
62.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 26:02
-
63.
Pawe? Polja?ski (POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 26:06
-
64.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 26:17
-
65.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 26:22
-
66.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 26:24
-
67.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 27:46
-
68.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 28:05
-
69.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 28:11
-
70.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:47
-
71.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 28:59
-
72.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 29:43
-
73.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:45
-
74.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 30:18
-
75.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 30:56
-
76.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:08
-
77.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 31:12
-
78.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:22
-
79.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 31:45
-
80.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:45
-
81.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:09
-
82.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 32:49
-
83.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 33:02
-
84.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 35:38
-
85.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 35:43
-
86.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 36:33
-
87.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:34
-
88.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 38:14
-
89.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 38:17
-
90.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 38:45
-
91.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 39:11
-
92.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 39:15
-
93.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 39:32
-
94.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 39:43
-
95.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 39:52
-
96.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 40:37
-
97.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 41:37
-
98.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 41:52
-
99.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 43:20
-
100.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 43:49
-
101.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 44:17
-
102.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 45:36
-
103.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 46:28
-
104.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 46:39
-
105.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 47:07
-
106.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 47:57
-
107.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 48:48
-
108.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 49:00
-
109.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 50:23
-
110.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 50:28
-
111.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 50:37
-
112.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 50:46
-
113.
Kamil Ma?ecki (POL, CCC Team)
+ 50:47
-
114.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 51:07
-
115.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 51:27
-
116.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 51:55
-
117.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 52:09
-
118.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:12
-
119.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 52:15
-
120.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 52:17
-
121.
Josef ?erný (CZE, CCC Team)
+ 52:18
-
122.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 52:33
-
123.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 53:55
-
124.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 53:57
-
125.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 54:51
-
126.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 54:53
-
127.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 55:10
-
128.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 55:37
-
129.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 55:49
-
130.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 56:51
-
131.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 57:21
-
132.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 57:45
-
133.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 58:05
-
134.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 59:10
-
135.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:00:16
-
136.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:00:34
-
137.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:00:39
-
138.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:01:57
-
139.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:02:34
-
140.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:02:42
-
141.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:02:43
-
142.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:03:29
-
143.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:03:47
-
144.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:04:03
-
145.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:04:23
-
146.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:04:25
-
147.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:05:04
-
148.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:05:13
-
149.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:05:20
-
150.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05:25
-
151.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:05:28
-
152.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 1:06:01
-
153.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:06:14
-
154.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:06:19
-
155.
Etienne van Empel
(NED, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:06:23
-
156.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:06:25
-
157.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:06:38
-
158.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:06:44
-
159.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:06:54
-
160.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:07:01
-
161.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:07:36
-
162.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:07:41
-
163.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:08:41
-
164.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 1:10:08
-
165.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 1:10:12
-
166.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:15:27
-
167.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:16:41
-
168.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:16:48
-
169.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:22:20