Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 18. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 17.09.2020
Strecke: Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
Distanz: 175.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
4:47:33
-
2.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:51
-
4.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:53
-
5.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:53
-
6.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:54
-
7.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:54
-
8.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:54
-
9.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:54
-
10.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:54
-
11.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:54
-
12.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:54
-
13.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:04
-
14.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 2:04
-
15.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 4:32
-
16.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 4:32
-
17.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:34
-
18.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:34
-
19.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:34
-
20.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:34
-
21.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:34
-
22.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:34
-
23.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:34
-
24.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 4:34
-
25.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:34
-
26.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:41
-
27.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:41
-
28.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:10
-
29.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:55
-
30.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:55
-
31.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 6:55
-
32.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:41
-
33.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 9:11
-
34.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 9:19
-
35.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:40
-
36.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:11
-
37.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 13:11
-
38.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:11
-
39.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 13:11
-
40.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:11
-
41.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:11
-
42.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 13:23
-
43.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:28
-
44.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 14:07
-
45.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:09
-
46.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 19:27
-
47.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 19:27
-
48.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:27
-
49.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:27
-
50.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:27
-
51.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:27
-
52.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:27
-
53.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:27
-
54.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 19:27
-
55.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:27
-
56.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 19:27
-
57.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:27
-
58.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 19:27
-
59.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:27
-
60.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:27
-
61.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 19:27
-
62.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:27
-
63.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 19:27
-
64.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 19:27
-
65.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 21:17
-
66.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 21:17
-
67.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 22:14
-
68.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 22:14
-
69.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 25:39
-
70.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:39
-
71.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:18
-
72.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 28:18
-
73.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 28:18
-
74.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 28:28
-
75.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:51
-
76.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 28:51
-
77.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:51
-
78.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 28:51
-
79.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:51
-
80.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 28:51
-
81.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:51
-
82.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 28:51
-
83.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 28:51
-
84.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:51
-
85.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 28:51
-
86.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 28:51
-
87.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 28:51
-
88.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 28:51
-
89.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 28:51
-
90.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:51
-
91.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:51
-
92.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 28:51
-
93.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 28:51
-
94.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 28:51
-
95.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 31:23
-
96.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 31:23
-
97.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 31:25
-
98.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 31:25
-
99.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 31:25
-
100.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 31:25
-
101.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:25
-
102.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 31:25
-
103.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 31:25
-
104.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 31:25
-
105.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 31:25
-
106.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 31:25
-
107.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 31:25
-
108.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 31:25
-
109.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 31:25
-
110.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 31:25
-
111.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 31:25
-
112.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 31:25
-
113.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 31:25
-
114.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 31:25
-
115.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:25
-
116.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 31:25
-
117.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 31:25
-
118.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 31:25
-
119.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 31:25
-
120.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 31:25
-
121.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 31:25
-
122.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 31:25
-
123.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 31:25
-
124.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 31:25
-
125.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 31:32
-
126.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 31:32
-
127.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:32
-
128.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 31:32
-
129.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 31:32
-
130.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 31:32
-
131.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 31:32
-
132.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 31:32
-
133.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:32
-
134.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 31:32
-
135.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 31:32
-
136.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 31:32
-
137.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 31:32
-
138.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 31:32
-
139.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 31:32
-
140.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 31:32
-
141.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 31:32
-
142.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 31:32
-
143.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 31:32
-
144.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 31:32
-
145.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:32
-
146.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:32
-
147.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 31:32
-
148.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 31:32
-
149.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 31:32
-
DNF.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
79:45:30
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:57
-
3.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27
-
4.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:06
-
5.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 3:28
-
6.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:19
-
7.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:55
-
8.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 6:05
-
9.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:24
-
10.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:12
-
11.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 12:31
-
12.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 13:16
-
13.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 17:48
-
14.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 28:03
-
15.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 35:54
-
16.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 53:33
-
17.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 57:49
-
18.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:00:13
-
19.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11:30
-
20.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:19:57
-
21.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26:54
-
22.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27:52
-
23.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:30:51
-
24.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:31:32
-
25.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:32:24
-
26.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:33:35
-
27.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:36:32
-
28.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:52:29
-
29.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:55:35
-
30.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:56:21
-
31.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:01:53
-
32.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:04:56
-
33.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:07:02
-
34.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 2:09:01
-
35.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:11:18
-
36.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 2:11:36
-
37.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:11:54
-
38.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:13:24
-
39.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:19:58
-
40.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:22:03
-
41.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:23:53
-
42.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:25:17
-
43.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:26:38
-
44.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 2:27:50
-
45.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:29:05
-
46.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:30:10
-
47.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:30:59
-
48.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:34:27
-
49.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:38:58
-
50.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:39:40
-
51.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:42:58
-
52.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:43:57
-
53.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 2:46:05
-
54.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 2:47:00
-
55.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:47:29
-
56.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:57:48
-
57.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:57:49
-
58.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:57:56
-
59.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:00:50
-
60.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:08:31
-
61.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:09:44
-
62.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:15:49
-
63.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:18:13
-
64.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:19:37
-
65.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 3:19:45
-
66.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 3:22:01
-
67.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:23:44
-
68.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 3:24:20
-
69.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:30:46
-
70.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:30:56
-
71.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 3:31:17
-
72.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 3:33:35
-
73.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:37:07
-
74.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:38:37
-
75.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:40:01
-
76.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:40:25
-
77.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:41:06
-
78.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 3:41:25
-
79.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 3:43:00
-
80.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:44:05
-
81.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 3:44:33
-
82.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:47:02
-
83.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 3:50:08
-
84.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:56:04
-
85.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:02:52
-
86.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 4:03:45
-
87.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:04:33
-
88.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:07:01
-
89.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:07:14
-
90.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:09:46
-
91.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:11:09
-
92.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:13:56
-
93.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:15:11
-
94.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:16:17
-
95.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:16:22
-
96.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 4:17:58
-
97.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:18:21
-
98.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 4:19:12
-
99.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 4:20:17
-
100.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:24:07
-
101.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 4:27:34
-
102.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:28:23
-
103.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:28:52
-
104.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 4:30:39
-
105.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 4:30:45
-
106.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:32:30
-
107.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:32:38
-
108.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 4:34:22
-
109.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:34:26
-
110.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:38:19
-
111.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:39:11
-
112.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:39:37
-
113.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 4:42:45
-
114.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 4:47:47
-
115.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 4:51:52
-
116.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:52:15
-
117.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:55:59
-
118.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 4:56:13
-
119.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 4:56:14
-
120.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:56:34
-
121.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:56:48
-
122.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:02:57
-
123.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 5:03:11
-
124.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 5:03:30
-
125.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:03:46
-
126.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:04:14
-
127.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 5:05:17
-
128.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 5:06:04
-
129.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:06:43
-
130.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:09:10
-
131.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:09:28
-
132.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:14:55
-
133.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 5:15:28
-
134.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 5:17:16
-
135.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:20:16
-
136.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 5:21:06
-
137.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 5:21:07
-
138.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 5:21:56
-
139.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 5:22:43
-
140.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:24:08
-
141.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 5:25:46
-
142.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:29:50
-
143.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 5:30:16
-
144.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:32:25
-
145.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:34:26
-
146.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 5:36:39
-
147.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:40:59
-
148.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:51:10
-
149.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:55:48
Punktewertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
298
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
246
-
3.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
235
-
4.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
171
-
5.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
158
-
6.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
150
-
7.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
142
-
8.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
123
-
9.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
120
-
10.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
101
-
11.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
100
-
12.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
100
-
13.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
95
-
14.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
88
-
15.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
79
-
16.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
79
-
17.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
76
-
18.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
72
-
19.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
71
-
20.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
65
-
21.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
65
-
22.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
63
-
23.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
63
-
24.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
60
-
25.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
60
-
26.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
57
-
27.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
57
-
28.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
57
-
29.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
56
-
30.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
55
-
31.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
55
-
32.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
51
-
33.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
49
-
34.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
48
-
35.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
48
-
36.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
47
-
37.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
45
-
38.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
44
-
39.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
43
-
40.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
43
-
41.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
42
-
42.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
41
-
43.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
40
-
44.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
40
-
45.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
37
-
46.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
36
-
47.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
32
-
48.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
30
-
49.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
30
-
50.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
30
-
51.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
29
-
52.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
29
-
53.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
28
-
54.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
28
-
55.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
27
-
56.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
27
-
57.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
27
-
58.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
27
-
59.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
27
-
60.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
26
-
61.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
26
-
62.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
26
-
63.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
25
-
64.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
25
-
65.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
24
-
66.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
24
-
67.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
24
-
68.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
23
-
69.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
23
-
70.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
22
-
71.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
21
-
72.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
21
-
73.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
21
-
74.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
21
-
75.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
20
-
76.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
20
-
77.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
20
-
78.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
20
-
79.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
18
-
80.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
18
-
81.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
17
-
82.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
17
-
83.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
17
-
84.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
17
-
85.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
17
-
86.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
16
-
87.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
15
-
88.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
15
-
89.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
15
-
90.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
15
-
91.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
15
-
92.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
14
-
93.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
14
-
94.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
13
-
95.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
13
-
96.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
13
-
97.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
13
-
98.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
12
-
99.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
12
-
100.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
12
-
101.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
11
-
102.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
11
-
103.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
11
-
104.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
10
-
105.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
9
-
106.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
107.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
9
-
108.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
8
-
109.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
110.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
111.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
7
-
112.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
7
-
113.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
5
-
114.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
5
-
115.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
116.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
4
-
117.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
4
-
118.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
3
-
119.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
3
-
120.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
3
-
121.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
2
-
122.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
2
-
123.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
124.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
125.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
1
-
126.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
1
-
127.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
128.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
74
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
72
-
3.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
67
-
4.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
62
-
5.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
51
-
6.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
36
-
7.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
36
-
8.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
32
-
9.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
28
-
10.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
27
-
11.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
26
-
12.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
26
-
13.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
25
-
14.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
25
-
15.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
24
-
16.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
24
-
17.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
24
-
18.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
23
-
19.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
22
-
20.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
22
-
21.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
22
-
22.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
21
-
23.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
16
-
24.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
16
-
25.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
16
-
26.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
14
-
27.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
14
-
28.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
14
-
29.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
12
-
30.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
31.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
10
-
32.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
33.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
8
-
34.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
7
-
35.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
7
-
36.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
6
-
37.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
38.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
6
-
39.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
6
-
40.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
6
-
41.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
5
-
42.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
5
-
43.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
5
-
44.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
4
-
45.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
4
-
46.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
47.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
48.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
2
-
49.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
50.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
2
-
51.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
2
-
52.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
53.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
54.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
2
-
55.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
2
-
56.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
2
-
57.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
2
-
58.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
59.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
60.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
1
-
61.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
1
-
62.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
1
-
63.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
1