Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 14. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.09.2020
Strecke: Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
Distanz: 194.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
4:28:10
-
2.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
13.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
14.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
15.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:15
-
16.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
17.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:15
-
18.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:15
-
19.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:15
-
21.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:15
-
22.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:15
-
23.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
24.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:15
-
25.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:15
-
26.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
27.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:15
-
28.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
29.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
30.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:15
-
32.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:15
-
33.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:15
-
34.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:15
-
35.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:15
-
36.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
37.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
38.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:15
-
39.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
40.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:15
-
41.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
42.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
43.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
44.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
45.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:15
-
46.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:15
-
47.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
48.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:15
-
49.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
50.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:15
-
51.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:25
-
53.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:25
-
54.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:25
-
55.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:01
-
56.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:08
-
57.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
58.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:20
-
59.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:22
-
60.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:16
-
61.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:40
-
62.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:34
-
63.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:11
-
64.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 5:42
-
65.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:42
-
66.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 5:42
-
67.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:42
-
68.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:42
-
69.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:42
-
70.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:42
-
71.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:42
-
72.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:42
-
73.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:42
-
74.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 6:42
-
75.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 6:42
-
76.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 6:42
-
77.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:42
-
78.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 6:42
-
79.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 6:42
-
80.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:42
-
81.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 6:42
-
82.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 6:42
-
83.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:51
-
84.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:01
-
85.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 8:09
-
86.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 8:09
-
87.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 8:09
-
88.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:53
-
89.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:53
-
90.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:41
-
91.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:41
-
92.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:58
-
93.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 12:48
-
94.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 19:48
-
95.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 19:48
-
96.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 19:48
-
97.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 19:48
-
98.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:48
-
99.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 19:48
-
100.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:48
-
101.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:48
-
102.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
103.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:48
-
104.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 19:48
-
105.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 19:48
-
106.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 19:48
-
107.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
108.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 19:48
-
109.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:48
-
110.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:48
-
111.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:48
-
112.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
113.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 19:48
-
114.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 19:48
-
115.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 19:48
-
116.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
117.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:48
-
118.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 19:48
-
119.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 19:48
-
120.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
121.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 19:48
-
122.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 19:48
-
123.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:48
-
124.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 19:48
-
125.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
126.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 19:48
-
127.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 19:48
-
128.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 19:48
-
129.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 19:48
-
130.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:48
-
131.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 19:48
-
132.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 19:48
-
133.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:48
-
134.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:48
-
135.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 19:48
-
136.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 19:48
-
137.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:48
-
138.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 19:48
-
139.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:48
-
140.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 19:48
-
141.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:48
-
142.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
143.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 19:48
-
144.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
145.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 19:48
-
146.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
147.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 19:48
-
148.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 19:48
-
149.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 19:48
-
150.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 19:48
-
151.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 19:56
-
152.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:56
-
153.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:56
-
154.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:55
-
155.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:55
-
156.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:55
-
157.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:55
-
DNS.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
61:03:00
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:44
-
3.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:59
-
4.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:10
-
5.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:12
-
6.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:31
-
7.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:42
-
8.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:55
-
9.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:06
-
10.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:54
-
11.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:14
-
12.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:32
-
13.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 5:11
-
14.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:22
-
15.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 7:02
-
16.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 26:12
-
17.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 27:11
-
18.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 34:07
-
19.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 34:16
-
20.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 36:09
-
21.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:53
-
22.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 40:13
-
23.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 42:56
-
24.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 44:37
-
25.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 52:48
-
26.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 59:19
-
27.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:00:23
-
28.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:01:49
-
29.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:04:52
-
30.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:07:21
-
31.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08:03
-
32.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:08:26
-
33.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:09:18
-
34.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:09:38
-
35.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:11:40
-
36.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:12:28
-
37.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14:40
-
38.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:16:04
-
39.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:16:46
-
40.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:16:54
-
41.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:16:56
-
42.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:18:00
-
43.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:19:09
-
44.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:19:50
-
45.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:20:57
-
46.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:23:12
-
47.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:23:15
-
48.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:24:33
-
49.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:25:01
-
50.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:28:06
-
51.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:28:23
-
52.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:28:48
-
53.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:29:13
-
54.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30:07
-
55.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30:57
-
56.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:32:16
-
57.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:33:09
-
58.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:36:44
-
59.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:39:33
-
60.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40:45
-
61.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:44:19
-
62.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:46:24
-
63.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:47:26
-
64.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:52:05
-
65.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:55:05
-
66.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:56:20
-
67.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:56:43
-
68.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:57:11
-
69.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:57:40
-
70.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:57:54
-
71.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:59:45
-
72.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:00:37
-
73.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:00:49
-
74.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:01:03
-
75.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:04:34
-
76.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:05:33
-
77.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:08:01
-
78.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 2:08:42
-
79.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 2:13:11
-
80.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 2:15:15
-
81.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:18:36
-
82.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:20:08
-
83.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 2:21:04
-
84.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:29:06
-
85.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:29:30
-
86.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:30:01
-
87.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 2:31:28
-
88.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 2:31:54
-
89.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 2:34:18
-
90.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:34:59
-
91.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:37:29
-
92.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 2:38:20
-
93.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:38:30
-
94.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:39:19
-
95.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40:36
-
96.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:40:49
-
97.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:41:11
-
98.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:42:59
-
99.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:43:56
-
100.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:45:04
-
101.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:45:33
-
102.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:45:41
-
103.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 2:45:50
-
104.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 2:46:25
-
105.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 2:49:59
-
106.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:51:41
-
107.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:52:22
-
108.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:52:33
-
109.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:52:46
-
110.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:53:21
-
111.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:53:39
-
112.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:58:05
-
113.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:58:09
-
114.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:59:01
-
115.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:02:24
-
116.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:03:02
-
117.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:05:50
-
118.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:07:57
-
119.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 3:09:23
-
120.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:09:48
-
121.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:10:02
-
122.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 3:10:17
-
123.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:10:42
-
124.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 3:12:45
-
125.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:13:08
-
126.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:16:48
-
127.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 3:17:21
-
128.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 3:19:18
-
129.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:20:35
-
130.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:21:45
-
131.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 3:22:04
-
132.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 3:23:05
-
133.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:24:13
-
134.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:25:51
-
135.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:26:07
-
136.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:26:39
-
137.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 3:27:42
-
138.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 3:28:31
-
139.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:30:32
-
140.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 3:30:34
-
141.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 3:30:51
-
142.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 3:32:42
-
143.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 3:33:43
-
144.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:35:52
-
145.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:38:25
-
146.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:38:37
-
147.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:39:08
-
148.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:39:33
-
149.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 3:40:42
-
150.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 3:42:55
-
151.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:43:41
-
152.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:43:47
-
153.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 3:44:55
-
154.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:47:09
-
155.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:57:55
-
156.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:01:39
-
157.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:05:47
Punktewertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
262
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
219
-
3.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
169
-
4.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
162
-
5.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
158
-
6.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
131
-
7.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
108
-
8.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
106
-
9.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
100
-
10.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
97
-
11.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
88
-
12.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
79
-
13.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
77
-
14.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
72
-
15.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
67
-
16.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
65
-
17.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
63
-
18.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
62
-
19.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
60
-
20.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
60
-
21.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
57
-
22.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
56
-
23.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
54
-
24.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
51
-
25.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
50
-
26.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
50
-
27.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
49
-
28.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
47
-
29.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
46
-
30.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
45
-
31.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
43
-
32.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
42
-
33.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
41
-
34.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
41
-
35.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
40
-
36.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
38
-
37.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
38
-
38.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
37
-
39.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
36
-
40.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
29
-
41.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
29
-
42.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
28
-
43.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
28
-
44.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
27
-
45.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
26
-
46.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
26
-
47.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
24
-
48.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
24
-
49.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
24
-
50.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
23
-
51.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
23
-
52.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
23
-
53.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
22
-
54.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
21
-
55.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
21
-
56.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
21
-
57.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
20
-
58.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
20
-
59.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
20
-
60.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
20
-
61.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
20
-
62.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
63.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
18
-
64.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
18
-
65.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
17
-
66.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
17
-
67.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
17
-
68.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
17
-
69.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
17
-
70.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
17
-
71.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
17
-
72.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
17
-
73.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
16
-
74.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
15
-
75.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
15
-
76.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
15
-
77.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
15
-
78.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
15
-
79.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
15
-
80.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
14
-
81.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
14
-
82.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
14
-
83.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
13
-
84.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
13
-
85.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
13
-
86.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
13
-
87.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
12
-
88.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
12
-
89.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
12
-
90.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
11
-
91.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
11
-
92.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
11
-
93.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
11
-
94.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
10
-
95.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
10
-
96.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
10
-
97.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
98.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
9
-
99.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
9
-
100.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
8
-
101.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
8
-
102.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
103.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
7
-
104.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
105.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
106.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
107.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
5
-
108.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
5
-
109.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
5
-
110.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
5
-
111.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
112.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
4
-
113.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
4
-
114.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
3
-
115.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
3
-
116.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
117.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
2
-
118.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
2
-
119.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
2
-
120.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
121.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
1
-
122.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
1
-
123.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale 36)
Punkte
-
2.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
31
-
3.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
31
-
4.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
24
-
5.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
21
-
6.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
18
-
7.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
16
-
8.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Pro Cycling)
14
-
9.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
14
-
10.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
14
-
11.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
14
-
12.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
13
-
13.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
12
-
14.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
12
-
15.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
11
-
16.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
17.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
10
-
18.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
19.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
9
-
20.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
9
-
21.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
8
-
22.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
8
-
23.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
8
-
24.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
8
-
25.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
8
-
26.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
7
-
27.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
7
-
28.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
6
-
29.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
6
-
30.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
6
-
31.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
6
-
32.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
5
-
33.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
4
-
34.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
4
-
35.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
36.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
3
-
37.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
38.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
3
-
39.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
2
-
40.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
41.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
2
-
42.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
2
-
43.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
2
-
44.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
2
-
45.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
46.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
2
-
47.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
2
-
48.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
49.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
2
-
50.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
1
-
51.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
1
-
52.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
53.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
1
-
54.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
1
-
55.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro)
Cycling