Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 02.09.2020
Strecke: Gap - Privas
Distanz: 183.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
4:21:22
-
2.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:17
-
73.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:30
-
74.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:30
-
75.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
76.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:35
-
77.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:46
-
78.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:05
-
79.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:07
-
80.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
81.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
82.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:09
-
83.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
84.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 1:13
-
85.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:13
-
86.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:13
-
87.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:16
-
88.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:25
-
89.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:25
-
90.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:25
-
91.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:30
-
92.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:43
-
93.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:49
-
94.
Ion Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:58
-
95.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:01
-
96.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:01
-
97.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:01
-
98.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:08
-
99.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:33
-
100.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 2:33
-
101.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:33
-
102.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:45
-
103.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:06
-
104.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:06
-
105.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 3:11
-
106.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 3:11
-
107.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 3:29
-
108.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:29
-
109.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 3:29
-
110.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 3:29
-
111.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:29
-
112.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 3:29
-
113.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 3:29
-
114.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:34
-
115.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:34
-
116.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:49
-
117.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:49
-
118.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:07
-
119.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 4:07
-
120.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 4:07
-
121.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:50
-
122.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:50
-
123.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:50
-
124.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:50
-
125.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:50
-
126.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:50
-
127.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:50
-
128.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 4:50
-
129.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:50
-
130.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:50
-
131.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:50
-
132.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:50
-
133.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:50
-
134.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:50
-
135.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:50
-
136.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:50
-
137.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:50
-
138.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:50
-
139.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:50
-
140.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 4:50
-
141.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 4:50
-
142.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:50
-
143.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:50
-
144.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:50
-
145.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:50
-
146.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:50
-
147.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:50
-
148.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 4:50
-
149.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:50
-
150.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:50
-
151.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:50
-
152.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:50
-
153.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:50
-
154.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:50
-
155.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:50
-
156.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:50
-
157.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:50
-
158.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:50
-
159.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:50
-
160.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:50
-
161.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 4:50
-
162.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 4:50
-
163.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:50
-
164.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 4:50
-
165.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:50
-
166.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:50
-
167.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:50
-
168.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 7:04
-
169.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:04
-
170.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:04
-
171.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:05
-
172.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 9:05
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
22:28:30
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
20.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:41
-
21.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:41
-
22.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:41
-
23.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:10
-
24.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:10
-
25.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 2:19
-
26.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
27.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:42
-
28.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 3:17
-
29.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:35
-
30.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:37
-
31.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 3:51
-
32.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:04
-
33.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:10
-
34.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:17
-
35.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:24
-
36.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 5:35
-
37.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:50
-
38.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 6:13
-
39.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 6:14
-
40.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:18
-
41.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:36
-
42.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:39
-
43.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:42
-
44.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:45
-
45.
Ion Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:00
-
46.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:21
-
47.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:33
-
48.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:26
-
49.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 12:30
-
50.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 12:48
-
51.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 12:54
-
52.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:07
-
53.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 14:19
-
54.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:29
-
55.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 14:32
-
56.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 14:41
-
57.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:02
-
58.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 15:54
-
59.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 16:16
-
60.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:04
-
61.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 17:15
-
62.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 17:40
-
63.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 17:44
-
64.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:03
-
65.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:57
-
66.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 19:07
-
67.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:19
-
68.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 20:52
-
69.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:15
-
70.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:55
-
71.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 22:02
-
72.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 22:52
-
73.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 23:42
-
74.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 24:02
-
75.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:54
-
76.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 25:15
-
77.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 25:22
-
78.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 25:35
-
79.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:46
-
80.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 25:55
-
81.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 25:58
-
82.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 26:11
-
83.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 27:23
-
84.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 27:25
-
85.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 29:52
-
86.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 30:44
-
87.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:02
-
88.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 31:55
-
89.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 33:17
-
90.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 33:24
-
91.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 33:47
-
92.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 33:59
-
93.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 34:05
-
94.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 34:05
-
95.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 34:05
-
96.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 34:40
-
97.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 35:13
-
98.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 35:25
-
99.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:25
-
100.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 35:44
-
101.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 35:54
-
102.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 36:02
-
103.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 36:06
-
104.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 36:44
-
105.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 36:45
-
106.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:51
-
107.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 36:52
-
108.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 36:58
-
109.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 37:02
-
110.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 37:11
-
111.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 37:58
-
112.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 38:12
-
113.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 39:11
-
114.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 39:36
-
115.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 39:37
-
116.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 39:47
-
117.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 41:01
-
118.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 41:06
-
119.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 41:29
-
120.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 41:34
-
121.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 41:45
-
122.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 41:51
-
123.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 42:27
-
124.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 42:59
-
125.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 43:03
-
126.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 44:27
-
127.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 44:31
-
128.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 44:35
-
129.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 46:17
-
130.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 46:53
-
131.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 47:06
-
132.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 47:14
-
133.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 48:04
-
134.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 48:10
-
135.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 48:29
-
136.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 48:39
-
137.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 48:44
-
138.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 49:19
-
139.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 49:32
-
140.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 49:37
-
141.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 49:49
-
142.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 49:53
-
143.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 49:55
-
144.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 49:56
-
145.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 50:03
-
146.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 50:04
-
147.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 50:08
-
148.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 50:34
-
149.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 50:49
-
150.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 50:52
-
151.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 50:57
-
152.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 51:04
-
153.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 51:54
-
154.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 52:25
-
155.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 52:36
-
156.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 52:46
-
157.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 54:09
-
158.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 54:09
-
159.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 55:58
-
160.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 56:19
-
161.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 56:26
-
162.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 56:43
-
163.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 56:59
-
164.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 56:59
-
165.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 56:59
-
166.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 57:19
-
167.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 58:11
-
168.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 58:26
-
169.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:01:32
-
170.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:05:52
-
171.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:10:24
-
172.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:11:44
Punktewertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
123
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
114
-
3.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
93
-
4.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
75
-
5.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
70
-
6.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
66
-
7.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
62
-
8.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
61
-
9.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
50
-
10.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
47
-
11.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
36
-
12.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
36
-
13.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
34
-
14.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
30
-
15.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
30
-
16.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
30
-
17.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
29
-
18.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
28
-
19.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
25
-
20.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
25
-
21.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
23
-
22.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
23
-
23.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
22
-
24.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
20
-
25.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
20
-
26.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
20
-
27.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
19
-
28.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
19
-
29.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
19
-
30.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
17
-
31.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
17
-
32.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
17
-
33.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
17
-
34.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
15
-
35.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
36.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
15
-
37.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
15
-
38.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
13
-
39.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
13
-
40.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
13
-
41.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
13
-
42.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
12
-
43.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
11
-
44.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
11
-
45.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
11
-
46.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
10
-
47.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
10
-
48.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
10
-
49.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
9
-
50.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
51.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
9
-
52.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
8
-
53.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
54.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
7
-
55.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
7
-
56.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
7
-
57.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
6
-
58.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
6
-
59.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
60.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
5
-
61.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
4
-
62.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
63.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
4
-
64.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
4
-
65.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
4
-
66.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
67.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
68.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
3
-
69.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
3
-
70.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
2
-
71.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
2
-
72.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
73.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
2
-
74.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
2
-
75.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
1
-
76.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
1
-
77.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
78.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
23
-
2.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
12
-
3.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
10
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
5.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
6
-
6.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
6
-
7.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
8.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
6
-
9.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
5
-
10.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
4
-
11.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
3
-
12.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
13.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
14.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
2
-
15.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
2
-
16.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
2
-
17.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
2
-
18.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
2
-
19.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
20.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
21.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
22.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
23.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
-2