Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 30.08.2020
Strecke: Nizza - Nizza
Distanz: 185.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
4:55:27
-
2.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
11.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:02
-
12.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:02
-
13.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:02
-
14.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
15.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
16.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
17.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:02
-
18.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:02
-
19.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:02
-
20.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:02
-
21.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:02
-
22.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:02
-
23.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
24.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:02
-
25.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
26.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
27.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:02
-
28.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:02
-
29.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
30.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
31.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:02
-
32.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
33.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
34.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
35.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
36.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
37.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
38.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:04
-
39.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:12
-
40.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:16
-
41.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:16
-
42.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:09
-
43.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:09
-
44.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:09
-
45.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:09
-
46.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:09
-
47.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:38
-
48.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:38
-
49.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 3:38
-
50.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:25
-
51.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:25
-
52.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 4:25
-
53.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:25
-
54.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:25
-
55.
Ion Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:25
-
56.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:25
-
57.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:35
-
58.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 7:02
-
59.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 7:02
-
60.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 7:02
-
61.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 7:02
-
62.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 7:02
-
63.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 8:41
-
64.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:41
-
65.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:41
-
66.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 9:55
-
67.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:57
-
68.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 10:19
-
69.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:19
-
70.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 10:19
-
71.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:19
-
72.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:19
-
73.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:19
-
74.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 10:19
-
75.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 12:43
-
76.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:52
-
77.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 13:52
-
78.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:52
-
79.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 14:33
-
80.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 17:45
-
81.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 17:45
-
82.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 17:45
-
83.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 17:45
-
84.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 17:45
-
85.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:45
-
86.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 17:45
-
87.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 17:45
-
88.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 17:45
-
89.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:45
-
90.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 17:45
-
91.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 17:45
-
92.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 17:45
-
93.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 17:45
-
94.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 17:45
-
95.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:45
-
96.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:45
-
97.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:45
-
98.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:45
-
99.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 17:45
-
100.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 17:45
-
101.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:45
-
102.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 17:45
-
103.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:45
-
104.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 17:45
-
105.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 17:45
-
106.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:45
-
107.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 17:45
-
108.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:45
-
109.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:45
-
110.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 17:45
-
111.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 17:45
-
112.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 17:51
-
113.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 20:42
-
114.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 20:42
-
115.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 20:42
-
116.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:42
-
117.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 20:42
-
118.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 20:42
-
119.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 20:42
-
120.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:42
-
121.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 20:42
-
122.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:42
-
123.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 21:38
-
124.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:38
-
125.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 21:38
-
126.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:38
-
127.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:38
-
128.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:38
-
129.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 25:47
-
130.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 28:15
-
131.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 28:15
-
132.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 28:15
-
133.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 28:15
-
134.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 28:15
-
135.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:15
-
136.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:15
-
137.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:15
-
138.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:15
-
139.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 28:15
-
140.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 28:15
-
141.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 28:15
-
142.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:15
-
143.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:15
-
144.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 28:15
-
145.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 28:15
-
146.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:15
-
147.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 28:15
-
148.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 28:15
-
149.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 28:15
-
150.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 28:55
-
151.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 28:55
-
152.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 28:55
-
153.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 28:55
-
154.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 28:55
-
155.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 28:55
-
156.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 28:55
-
157.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:55
-
158.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:55
-
159.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 28:55
-
160.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:55
-
161.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 28:55
-
162.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:55
-
163.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:55
-
164.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:55
-
165.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 28:55
-
166.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:55
-
167.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 28:55
-
168.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 28:55
-
169.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:55
-
170.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 28:55
-
171.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:55
-
172.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:08
-
173.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:08
-
DNS.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
-
DNS.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
8:41:35
-
2.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:17
-
16.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
17.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
18.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:17
-
19.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
20.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:17
-
21.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:17
-
27.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
28.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:17
-
29.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
30.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:17
-
31.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
32.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:17
-
33.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
34.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:17
-
35.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:17
-
36.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:34
-
37.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:19
-
38.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27
-
39.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:31
-
40.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:31
-
41.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:24
-
42.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:24
-
43.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:24
-
44.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:24
-
45.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:24
-
46.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:53
-
47.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 3:53
-
48.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:53
-
49.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:32
-
50.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:40
-
51.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:40
-
52.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 4:40
-
53.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:40
-
54.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:40
-
55.
Ion Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:40
-
56.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:40
-
57.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:50
-
58.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 7:17
-
59.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 7:17
-
60.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 7:17
-
61.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 7:17
-
62.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 7:17
-
63.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:56
-
64.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 8:56
-
65.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:56
-
66.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 10:10
-
67.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:12
-
68.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 10:34
-
69.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:34
-
70.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:34
-
71.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:34
-
72.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:34
-
73.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 10:34
-
74.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 12:58
-
75.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:07
-
76.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 14:07
-
77.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:07
-
78.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 14:38
-
79.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 14:48
-
80.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 18:00
-
81.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 18:00
-
82.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:00
-
83.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 18:00
-
84.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:00
-
85.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 18:00
-
86.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:00
-
87.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 18:00
-
88.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:00
-
89.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:00
-
90.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:00
-
91.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 18:00
-
92.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 18:00
-
93.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 18:00
-
94.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 18:00
-
95.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 18:00
-
96.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 18:00
-
97.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 18:00
-
98.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 18:00
-
99.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 18:00
-
100.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 18:00
-
101.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 18:00
-
102.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:00
-
103.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:00
-
104.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 18:00
-
105.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 18:00
-
106.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:00
-
107.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 18:00
-
108.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:00
-
109.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:00
-
110.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 18:00
-
111.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 18:06
-
112.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 18:20
-
113.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 20:57
-
114.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:57
-
115.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:57
-
116.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 20:57
-
117.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 20:57
-
118.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 20:57
-
119.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:57
-
120.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 20:57
-
121.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:53
-
122.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:53
-
123.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 21:53
-
124.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 21:53
-
125.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:53
-
126.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:53
-
127.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 26:02
-
128.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 26:11
-
129.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:20
-
130.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:24
-
131.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 28:30
-
132.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:30
-
133.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 28:30
-
134.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:30
-
135.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 28:30
-
136.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 28:30
-
137.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 28:30
-
138.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 28:30
-
139.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 28:30
-
140.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 28:30
-
141.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:30
-
142.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 28:30
-
143.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 28:30
-
144.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:30
-
145.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 28:30
-
146.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 29:06
-
147.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 29:10
-
148.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 29:10
-
149.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 29:10
-
150.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 29:10
-
151.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 29:10
-
152.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 29:10
-
153.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:10
-
154.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 29:10
-
155.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 29:10
-
156.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 29:10
-
157.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:10
-
158.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 29:10
-
159.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:10
-
160.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 29:10
-
161.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 29:10
-
162.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:23
-
163.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:23
-
164.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 32:23
-
165.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 33:21
-
166.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 34:01
-
167.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 34:01
-
168.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 40:14
-
169.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 40:14
-
170.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 40:14
-
171.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 40:14
-
172.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 41:34
-
173.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 42:14
Punktewertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
64
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
46
-
3.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
36
-
4.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
35
-
5.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
30
-
6.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
30
-
7.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
25
-
8.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
22
-
9.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
22
-
10.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
20
-
11.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
20
-
12.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
19
-
13.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
17
-
14.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
17
-
15.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
17
-
16.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
17.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
18.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
15
-
19.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
13
-
20.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
13
-
21.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
13
-
22.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
11
-
23.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
11
-
24.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
10
-
25.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
10
-
26.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
27.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
9
-
28.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
29.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
8
-
30.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
7
-
31.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
7
-
32.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
6
-
33.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
6
-
34.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
35.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
6
-
36.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
5
-
37.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
5
-
38.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
4
-
39.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
4
-
40.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
4
-
41.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
42.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
43.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
2
-
44.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
45.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
2
-
46.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
2
-
47.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
1
-
48.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
18
-
2.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
18
-
3.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
12
-
4.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
5.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
6
-
6.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
5
-
7.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
8.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
2
-
9.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
2
-
10.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
2
-
11.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
2
-
12.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
13.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
14.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
-2