Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 29.08.2020
Strecke: Nizza - Nizza
Distanz: 156.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
3:46:23
-
2.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Ion Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:53
-
134.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:53
-
135.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:53
-
136.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:53
-
137.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:53
-
138.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:53
-
139.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:04
-
140.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:04
-
141.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:04
-
142.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:04
-
143.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:04
-
144.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:04
-
145.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:15
-
146.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:15
-
147.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:15
-
148.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 4:15
-
149.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:15
-
150.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:51
-
151.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:51
-
152.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 4:51
-
153.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:51
-
154.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:14
-
155.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:14
-
156.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:14
-
157.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:14
-
158.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:14
-
159.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:14
-
160.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 5:14
-
161.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 5:14
-
162.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 5:14
-
163.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 5:14
-
164.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 5:14
-
165.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:14
-
166.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:14
-
167.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:04
-
168.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:04
-
169.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:04
-
170.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:04
-
171.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:04
-
172.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 13:04
-
173.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:04
-
174.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 13:04
-
175.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 13:04
-
HD.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
13:04
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
3:46:13
-
2.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
79.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Ion Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
136.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
137.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
138.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
139.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
140.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
141.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
142.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
143.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
144.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
145.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
146.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
147.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
148.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
149.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
150.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
151.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
152.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
153.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
154.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
155.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
156.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
157.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
158.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
159.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
160.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
161.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
162.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:03
-
163.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:14
-
164.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:25
-
165.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:01
-
166.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:01
-
167.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:24
-
168.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:14
-
169.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:14
-
170.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:14
-
171.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:14
-
172.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:14
-
173.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 13:14
-
174.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:14
-
175.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 13:14
Punktewertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
59
-
2.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
30
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
29
-
4.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
28
-
5.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
20
-
6.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
20
-
7.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
18
-
8.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
17
-
9.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
16
-
10.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
15
-
11.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
14
-
12.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
12
-
13.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
10
-
14.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
8
-
15.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
7
-
16.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
6
-
17.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
18.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
5
-
19.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
4
-
20.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
4
-
21.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
22.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
2
-
23.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
24.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
1
Bergwertung