Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 14.03.2020
Strecke: Nice - Valdeblore La Colmiane
Distanz: 166.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
4:27:01
-
2.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:46
-
3.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:56
-
4.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:56
-
5.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:56
-
6.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:58
-
7.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:19
-
8.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
9.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
10.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
11.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:48
-
12.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:10
-
13.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:36
-
14.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:40
-
15.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:54
-
16.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:54
-
17.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:58
-
18.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:44
-
19.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:44
-
20.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:44
-
21.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:40
-
22.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:04
-
23.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:35
-
24.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:06
-
25.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 7:31
-
26.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:50
-
27.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:10
-
28.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 8:10
-
29.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 9:19
-
30.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 9:19
-
31.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:19
-
32.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:56
-
33.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:56
-
34.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 9:56
-
35.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:27
-
36.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:07
-
37.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 13:40
-
38.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 14:19
-
39.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:59
-
40.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:59
-
41.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 14:59
-
42.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 14:59
-
43.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:59
-
44.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 14:59
-
45.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 14:59
-
46.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 14:59
-
47.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 14:59
-
48.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:59
-
49.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 14:59
-
50.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:03
-
51.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:34
-
52.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 18:49
-
53.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 18:49
-
54.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:08
-
55.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 19:08
-
56.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:10
-
57.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 19:27
-
58.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 21:56
-
59.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 21:56
-
60.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 21:56
-
61.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 21:56
-
DNF.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
-
DNS.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNS.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNS.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNS.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNS.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
27:14:23
-
2.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
4.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:16
-
5.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:24
-
6.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:30
-
7.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:03
-
8.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:16
-
9.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:39
-
10.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:36
-
11.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 5:36
-
12.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 6:37
-
13.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:10
-
14.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:57
-
15.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 10:36
-
16.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 11:00
-
17.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:36
-
18.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:01
-
19.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:44
-
20.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 13:14
-
21.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:27
-
22.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 17:12
-
23.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:34
-
24.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
25.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:09
-
26.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:20
-
27.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:53
-
28.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:40
-
29.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 26:56
-
30.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 26:56
-
31.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 26:59
-
32.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 27:55
-
33.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 30:44
-
34.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 30:55
-
35.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 31:00
-
36.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 31:32
-
37.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 31:50
-
38.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:01
-
39.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 34:58
-
40.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 35:25
-
41.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 36:04
-
42.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 38:36
-
43.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 39:47
-
44.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 40:03
-
45.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 40:13
-
46.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 41:30
-
47.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 41:31
-
48.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 41:52
-
49.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 43:24
-
50.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 44:01
-
51.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 44:02
-
52.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 45:11
-
53.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 45:36
-
54.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 51:55
-
55.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 52:53
-
56.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 54:16
-
57.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 55:23
-
58.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 56:50
-
59.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 56:55
-
60.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 57:12
-
61.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 57:17