Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.03.2020
Strecke: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Saint-Amand-Montrond
Distanz: 15.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
18:51
-
2.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:28
-
11.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
12.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:33
-
13.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:33
-
14.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:33
-
15.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:35
-
16.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:35
-
17.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:36
-
17.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
19.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:39
-
20.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:39
-
21.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:41
-
22.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:43
-
23.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:44
-
24.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
25.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:47
-
26.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
27.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
28.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:50
-
29.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:51
-
30.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:52
-
31.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:53
-
32.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:56
-
33.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:57
-
34.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:58
-
35.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:00
-
36.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:01
-
37.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
38.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
39.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:03
-
40.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:04
-
41.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:05
-
42.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:05
-
43.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:07
-
44.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:07
-
45.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
46.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:09
-
47.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:09
-
48.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:10
-
49.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:11
-
50.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:11
-
51.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
52.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:15
-
53.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:15
-
54.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:16
-
55.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:17
-
56.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:18
-
57.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:19
-
58.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:19
-
59.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:21
-
60.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:21
-
61.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:21
-
62.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:23
-
63.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
64.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
65.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:25
-
66.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:26
-
67.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:31
-
68.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:32
-
69.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
70.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:33
-
71.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:33
-
72.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:35
-
73.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:36
-
74.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:42
-
75.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:44
-
76.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:45
-
77.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:45
-
78.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
79.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:46
-
80.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:49
-
81.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:49
-
82.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:49
-
83.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:51
-
84.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:51
-
85.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:51
-
86.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:57
-
87.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:58
-
88.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:59
-
89.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:00
-
90.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:00
-
91.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:00
-
92.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:01
-
93.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 2:02
-
94.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:02
-
95.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 2:02
-
96.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:03
-
97.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:03
-
98.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:03
-
99.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:03
-
100.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04
-
101.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:12
-
102.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 2:15
-
103.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 2:16
-
104.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 2:16
-
105.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 2:18
-
106.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:19
-
107.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:27
-
108.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:28
-
109.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 2:29
-
110.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:31
-
111.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 2:32
-
112.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:33
-
113.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 2:34
-
114.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 2:35
-
115.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:37
-
116.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 2:37
-
117.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:38
-
118.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:38
-
119.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 2:40
-
120.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 2:40
-
121.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:41
-
122.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 2:44
-
123.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:47
-
124.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:49
-
125.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:50
-
126.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:50
-
127.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:56
-
128.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 3:05
-
129.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:16
-
130.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 4:06
-
DNS.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
-
DNS.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
13:30:58
-
2.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:58
-
3.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:01
-
4.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:05
-
5.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:06
-
6.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:10
-
7.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:11
-
8.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:11
-
9.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:16
-
11.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:18
-
12.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:28
-
13.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:29
-
14.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:30
-
15.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:31
-
16.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:32
-
17.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:40
-
18.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:59
-
19.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:04
-
20.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:06
-
21.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:10
-
22.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 2:15
-
23.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:16
-
24.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:18
-
25.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:38
-
26.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:04
-
27.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:06
-
28.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:33
-
29.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:41
-
30.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:41
-
31.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:11
-
32.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:18
-
33.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:33
-
34.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:40
-
35.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 4:53
-
36.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 4:57
-
37.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:01
-
38.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:04
-
39.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 5:10
-
40.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:19
-
41.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:31
-
42.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 5:37
-
43.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:39
-
44.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 6:08
-
45.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 6:16
-
46.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:31
-
47.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 6:38
-
48.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:53
-
49.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:54
-
50.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:19
-
51.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 7:23
-
52.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 7:38
-
53.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:12
-
54.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 8:12
-
55.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:17
-
56.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:35
-
57.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 9:33
-
58.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 9:51
-
59.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:56
-
60.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 9:56
-
61.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:56
-
62.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 10:16
-
63.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 10:32
-
64.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:42
-
65.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 10:47
-
66.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 10:51
-
67.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 11:19
-
68.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
69.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:50
-
70.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 11:55
-
71.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 11:57
-
72.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 12:01
-
73.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 12:02
-
74.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 12:42
-
75.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:47
-
76.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 13:06
-
77.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 13:26
-
78.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 13:55
-
79.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 13:55
-
80.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 13:55
-
81.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 14:15
-
82.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 14:16
-
83.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:32
-
84.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 14:32
-
85.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:52
-
86.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:36
-
87.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 15:51
-
88.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 16:00
-
89.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 16:07
-
90.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 16:20
-
91.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 16:27
-
92.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:29
-
93.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 16:37
-
94.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 17:09
-
95.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 17:10
-
96.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 17:22
-
97.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:24
-
98.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 18:07
-
99.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 18:10
-
100.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:22
-
101.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 20:16
-
102.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:54
-
103.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:19
-
104.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 21:20
-
105.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 21:21
-
106.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:42
-
107.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:47
-
108.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 21:51
-
109.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 21:53
-
110.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:54
-
111.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 22:00
-
112.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:10
-
113.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 22:21
-
114.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 22:23
-
115.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 23:00
-
116.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 23:02
-
117.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 23:07
-
118.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 24:31
-
119.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 25:10
-
120.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:25
-
121.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 25:58
-
122.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 26:03
-
123.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 26:06
-
124.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 26:27
-
125.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:19
-
126.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 28:03
-
127.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 28:26
-
128.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 30:13
-
129.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 34:52
-
130.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 41:00