Herren: Faun-Ardèche Classic (FRA)
Rennen: Faun-Ardèche Classic (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 29.02.2020
Strecke: Guilherand-Granges - Guilherand-Granges
Distanz: 184.4 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
5:13:10
-
2.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:51
-
3.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:55
-
4.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:24
-
5.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:35
-
6.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 5:07
-
7.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:22
-
8.
Benjamin King
(USA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:36
-
9.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:38
-
10.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:43
-
11.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:49
-
12.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:53
-
13.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:55
-
14.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:55
-
15.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 5:55
-
16.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:39
-
17.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:58
-
18.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Fundación - Orbea)
+ 8:07
-
19.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept P B Ktm)
+ 8:51
-
20.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 8:51
-
21.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:31
-
22.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Fundación - Orbea)
+ 9:46
-
23.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 10:51
-
24.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 11:21
-
25.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 11:21
-
26.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 11:21
-
27.
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 11:21
-
28.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 11:43
-
29.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Burgos - BH)
+ 11:43
-
30.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 11:57
-
31.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:57
-
32.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept P B Ktm)
+ 13:55
-
33.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 16:05
-
34.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept P B Ktm)
+ 17:33
-
35.
James Shaw
(GBR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 18:55
-
36.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:16
-
37.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:16
-
38.
Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 19:16
-
39.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:16
-
40.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:16
-
41.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 19:16
-
42.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 19:16
-
43.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept P B Ktm)
+ 19:37
-
DNF.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept P B Ktm)
-
DNF.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept P B Ktm)
-
DNF.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept P B Ktm)
-
DNF.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Fundación - Orbea)
-
DNF.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Fundación - Orbea)
-
DNF.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Fundación - Orbea)
-
DNF.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Fundación - Orbea)
-
DNF.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Fundación - Orbea)
-
DNF.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Matteo Dal-Cin
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Mattia Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
-
DNF.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
-
DNF.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
-
DNF.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
-
DNF.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Joel Nicolau Beltran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Xavier Cañellas Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Jasper De Plus
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Torkil Veyhe
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Constantin
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)