Herren: Tour Colombia (COL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour Colombia (COL)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 13.02.2020
Strecke: Paipa - Sogamoso
Distanz: 177.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
3:57:00
-
2.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Julian David Molano Benavides
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Lars Saugstad
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Bayron Guama (ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Santiago Ordoñez Carmona
(COL, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jhonathan Salinas Duque (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Richard Huera
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Santiago Montenegro
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
(COL, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
40.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Frank Yair Osorio Carvajal (COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamante (COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
66.
José Alarcon
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jose Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Ivan Smirnov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Roniel Campos
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Efren Santos Moreno
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Edison Muñoz Lopez
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Segundo Navarrete
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
78.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Jesus David Peña Jimenez
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Eduardo Corte Cordero
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Anderson Paredes
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Riccardo Marchesini
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
96.
German Enrique Chaves Torres
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Jorge Montenegro
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Matthieu Jeannès
(FRA, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Gerard Armillas Pubill
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:14
-
113.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:20
-
114.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:20
-
115.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:56
-
116.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:22
-
117.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:29
-
118.
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
119.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 10:50
-
120.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:21
-
121.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 17:21
-
122.
Cameron Piper
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 18:33
-
123.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 22:21
-
124.
Nikita Bersenev (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 22:21
-
125.
Daniel Omar Juárez
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 22:21
-
126.
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
(CHI, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 22:21
-
127.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 22:21
-
128.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 22:21
-
129.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 22:21
-
130.
Lauro Cesar Chaman Mouro (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 22:21
-
131.
Roberto González
(PAN, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 22:21
-
132.
Matteo De Bonis
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 22:21
-
133.
Alessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 22:21
-
134.
António Carvalho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 22:21
-
135.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 22:21
-
136.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 22:21
-
137.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 22:21
-
138.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 22:21
-
139.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 22:21
-
140.
Dmitry Mukhomediyarov
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 22:21
-
141.
Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 22:21
-
142.
Lev Gonov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 22:21
-
143.
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 22:21
-
144.
Leonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 22:21
-
145.
Jesús Morales Martinez
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 23:26
-
OTL.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
43:19
-
DNF.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Team Ineos)
-
DNF.
Martin Bugge Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
-
DNF.
Santiago Jose Sanchez Ordoñez
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
-
DNF.
Leandro Javier Velardez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
-
DNF.
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
-
DNF.
Carlos Alberto Soto
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
-
DNF.
Antonio Zullo
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
-
DNF.
Vinicius Rangel Costa
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
-
DNF.
Renan Ladewig Quadri
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
-
DNF.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
-
DNS.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
7:27:10
-
2.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
7.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:46
-
11.
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:57
-
13.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
14.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
15.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
16.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 1:00
-
17.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
18.
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 1:00
-
19.
Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 1:00
-
20.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
21.
German Enrique Chaves Torres
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 1:00
-
22.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
23.
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 1:00
-
24.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
25.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
26.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
27.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
28.
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 1:13
-
29.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:15
-
30.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Team Medellin)
+ 1:16
-
31.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:16
-
32.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:21
-
33.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:21
-
34.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 1:22
-
35.
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL, Team Medellin)
+ 1:22
-
36.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
37.
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:23
-
38.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:31
-
39.
Lars Saugstad
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 1:32
-
40.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 1:32
-
41.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 1:32
-
42.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 1:32
-
43.
Julian David Molano Benavides
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 1:33
-
44.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 1:33
-
45.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamante (COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 1:33
-
46.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:34
-
47.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:34
-
48.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:34
-
49.
Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:40
-
50.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:42
-
51.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:42
-
52.
Matthieu Jeannès
(FRA, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:42
-
53.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 1:47
-
54.
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 1:47
-
55.
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 1:47
-
56.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 1:47
-
57.
Jesus David Peña Jimenez
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 1:47
-
58.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:51
-
59.
Gerard Armillas Pubill
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 1:57
-
60.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 1:57
-
61.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:00
-
62.
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 2:02
-
63.
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 2:02
-
64.
Frank Yair Osorio Carvajal (COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 2:02
-
65.
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 2:02
-
66.
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 2:02
-
67.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 2:08
-
68.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 2:08
-
69.
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 2:08
-
70.
Bayron Guama (ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 2:09
-
71.
Richard Huera
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 2:13
-
72.
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 2:13
-
73.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 2:17
-
74.
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
(COL, Efapel)
+ 2:17
-
75.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 2:18
-
76.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 2:18
-
77.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 2:18
-
78.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:19
-
79.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:19
-
80.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:19
-
81.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:22
-
82.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 2:24
-
83.
Jhonathan Salinas Duque (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 2:26
-
84.
José Alarcon
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 2:26
-
85.
Jose Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 2:26
-
86.
Roniel Campos
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 2:26
-
87.
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
88.
Santiago Ordoñez Carmona
(COL, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
89.
Efren Santos Moreno
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
90.
Jorge Montenegro
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 2:29
-
91.
Santiago Montenegro
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 2:30
-
92.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 2:43
-
93.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel)
+ 2:44
-
94.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:45
-
95.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:45
-
96.
Riccardo Marchesini
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:45
-
97.
Eduardo Corte Cordero
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:48
-
98.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:14
-
99.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:31
-
100.
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 3:37
-
101.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 3:45
-
102.
Anderson Paredes
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 3:48
-
103.
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:03
-
104.
Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 4:07
-
105.
Segundo Navarrete
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 4:26
-
106.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 4:30
-
107.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:45
-
108.
Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:57
-
109.
Ivan Smirnov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 4:58
-
110.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 4:59
-
111.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:07
-
112.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 5:33
-
113.
Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 5:44
-
114.
Edison Muñoz Lopez
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 6:17
-
115.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:50
-
116.
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 9:42
-
117.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 10:59
-
118.
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 11:27
-
119.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 12:32
-
120.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 19:32
-
121.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:28
-
122.
Cameron Piper
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 21:23
-
123.
Nikita Bersenev (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 24:32
-
124.
Lev Gonov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 24:32
-
125.
Dmitry Mukhomediyarov
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 24:32
-
126.
Roberto González
(PAN, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 24:39
-
127.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 24:40
-
128.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 24:40
-
129.
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
(CHI, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 24:50
-
130.
Lauro Cesar Chaman Mouro (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 25:01
-
131.
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 25:01
-
132.
Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 25:24
-
133.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:28
-
134.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:28
-
135.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:28
-
136.
Alessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 25:44
-
137.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 26:01
-
138.
Leonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 26:09
-
139.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 26:42
-
140.
António Carvalho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 27:19
-
141.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 27:23
-
142.
Jesús Morales Martinez
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 27:58
-
143.
Matteo De Bonis
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 28:52
-
144.
Daniel Omar Juárez
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 31:35
-
145.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 32:59