Herren: Tour Colombia (COL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour Colombia (COL)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 12.02.2020
Strecke: Paipa - Duitama
Distanz: 152.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
3:12:09
-
2.
Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Julian David Molano Benavides
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Lev Gonov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Lars Saugstad
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Dmitry Mukhomediyarov
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Nikita Bersenev (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
25.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Roberto González
(PAN, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jhonathan Salinas Duque (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Alessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Gerard Armillas Pubill
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Richard Huera
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Bayron Guama (ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
55.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Ivan Smirnov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Segundo Navarrete
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
(CHI, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamante (COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
(COL, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Santiago Montenegro
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Frank Yair Osorio Carvajal (COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Vinicius Rangel Costa
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Santiago Ordoñez Carmona
(COL, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
81.
José Alarcon
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Jose Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Cameron Piper
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Carlos Alberto Soto
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Roniel Campos
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Leonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Riccardo Marchesini
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Matteo De Bonis
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
102.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Lauro Cesar Chaman Mouro (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
107.
German Enrique Chaves Torres
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Eduardo Corte Cordero
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Efren Santos Moreno
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Jesus David Peña Jimenez
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Jesús Morales Martinez
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
127.
António Carvalho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Anderson Paredes
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Matthieu Jeannès
(FRA, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 0:17
-
133.
Jorge Montenegro
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 0:17
-
134.
Martin Bugge Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:17
-
135.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
136.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
137.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
138.
Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 0:23
-
139.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:23
-
140.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:23
-
141.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:31
-
142.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Leandro Javier Velardez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 0:37
-
144.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:50
-
145.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 0:50
-
146.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:41
-
147.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 2:11
-
148.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 4:15
-
149.
Edison Muñoz Lopez
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 4:15
-
150.
Santiago Jose Sanchez Ordoñez
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 5:46
-
151.
Daniel Omar Juárez
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 5:46
-
152.
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 5:46
-
153.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:32
-
154.
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 7:32
-
155.
Antonio Zullo
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 8:09
-
156.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 8:09
-
157.
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 8:09
-
158.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 11:09
-
159.
Renan Ladewig Quadri
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 28:04
-
DSQ.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
0:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
3:30:10
-
2.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
7.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:46
-
11.
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:50
-
13.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 0:57
-
14.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
15.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
16.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
17.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 1:00
-
18.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
19.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
20.
German Enrique Chaves Torres
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 1:00
-
21.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
22.
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 1:00
-
23.
Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 1:00
-
24.
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
(COL, EPM - Scott)
+ 1:00
-
25.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
26.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
27.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
28.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
29.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:08
-
30.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:16
-
31.
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 1:16
-
32.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:21
-
33.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:21
-
34.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:21
-
35.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 1:22
-
36.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Team Medellin)
+ 1:22
-
37.
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL, Team Medellin)
+ 1:22
-
38.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
39.
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:23
-
40.
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:23
-
41.
Lars Saugstad
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 1:32
-
42.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 1:32
-
43.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 1:32
-
44.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 1:32
-
45.
Julian David Molano Benavides
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 1:33
-
46.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 1:33
-
47.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamante (COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 1:33
-
48.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:34
-
49.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:34
-
50.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:34
-
51.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:34
-
52.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:40
-
53.
Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:42
-
54.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:42
-
55.
Matthieu Jeannès
(FRA, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:42
-
56.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:42
-
57.
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 1:47
-
58.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 1:47
-
59.
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 1:47
-
60.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 1:47
-
61.
Jesus David Peña Jimenez
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 1:47
-
62.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:51
-
63.
Gerard Armillas Pubill
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 1:57
-
64.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 1:57
-
65.
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 2:02
-
66.
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 2:02
-
67.
Frank Yair Osorio Carvajal (COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 2:02
-
68.
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 2:02
-
69.
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 2:02
-
70.
Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 2:08
-
71.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 2:08
-
72.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 2:08
-
73.
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 2:08
-
74.
Bayron Guama (ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 2:09
-
75.
Lev Gonov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 2:11
-
76.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 2:11
-
77.
Dmitry Mukhomediyarov
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 2:11
-
78.
Nikita Bersenev (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 2:11
-
79.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:11
-
80.
Richard Huera
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 2:13
-
81.
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 2:13
-
82.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:16
-
83.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 2:17
-
84.
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
(COL, Efapel)
+ 2:17
-
85.
Roberto González
(PAN, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 2:18
-
86.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 2:18
-
87.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 2:18
-
88.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 2:18
-
89.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:19
-
90.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:19
-
91.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:19
-
92.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:19
-
93.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:19
-
94.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 2:23
-
95.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 2:24
-
96.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel)
+ 2:24
-
97.
Jhonathan Salinas Duque (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 2:26
-
98.
José Alarcon
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 2:26
-
99.
Jose Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 2:26
-
100.
Roniel Campos
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 2:26
-
101.
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
102.
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
(CHI, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
103.
Santiago Ordoñez Carmona
(COL, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
104.
Jorge Montenegro
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 2:29
-
105.
Efren Santos Moreno
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
106.
Santiago Montenegro
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 2:30
-
107.
Cameron Piper
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 2:30
-
108.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:37
-
109.
Vinicius Rangel Costa
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 2:40
-
110.
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 2:40
-
111.
Lauro Cesar Chaman Mouro (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 2:40
-
112.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:45
-
113.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:45
-
114.
Riccardo Marchesini
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:45
-
115.
Eduardo Corte Cordero
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:48
-
116.
Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 3:03
-
117.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:07
-
118.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:07
-
119.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:07
-
120.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:07
-
121.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:14
-
122.
Alessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 3:23
-
123.
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 3:28
-
124.
Carlos Alberto Soto
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 3:28
-
125.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:37
-
126.
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
(COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 3:37
-
127.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:40
-
128.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 3:48
-
129.
Leonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 3:48
-
130.
Anderson Paredes
(VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela)
+ 3:48
-
131.
Leandro Javier Velardez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 4:05
-
132.
Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 4:08
-
133.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 4:21
-
134.
Segundo Navarrete
(ECU, Nationalmannschaft Ecuador)
+ 4:26
-
135.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Team Medellin)
+ 4:30
-
136.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:31
-
137.
Jesús Morales Martinez
(MEX, Canel's Pro Cycling)
+ 4:32
-
138.
Martin Bugge Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 4:34
-
139.
Ivan Smirnov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 4:58
-
140.
António Carvalho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 4:58
-
141.
Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:01
-
142.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 5:02
-
143.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:07
-
144.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:30
-
145.
Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL, Equipo Continental Supergiros)
+ 5:44
-
146.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 6:14
-
147.
Edison Muñoz Lopez
(COL, Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 6:17
-
148.
Matteo De Bonis
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 6:31
-
149.
Santiago Jose Sanchez Ordoñez
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 9:14
-
150.
Daniel Omar Juárez
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 9:14
-
151.
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 9:42
-
152.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 10:38
-
153.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:03
-
154.
Antonio Zullo
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 11:14
-
155.
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
+ 11:27
-
156.
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 11:55
-
157.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Nationalmannschaft Kolumbien)
+ 12:32
-
158.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 13:20
-
159.
Renan Ladewig Quadri
(BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien)
+ 30:44