Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.02.2020
Strecke: Milhaud - Poulx
Distanz: 156.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
3:47:46
-
2.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Franklin Six
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña
(COL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:08
-
65.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
66.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:11
-
67.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:13
-
68.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:13
-
69.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
70.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 0:32
-
71.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 0:37
-
72.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:37
-
73.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:49
-
74.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:01
-
75.
Andreas Nielsen
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
76.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:17
-
77.
Florian Dumourier
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:17
-
78.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 1:27
-
79.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:28
-
80.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:28
-
81.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:28
-
82.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:28
-
83.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:28
-
84.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 1:28
-
85.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 1:28
-
86.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:28
-
87.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:28
-
88.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:43
-
89.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:02
-
90.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:10
-
91.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:10
-
92.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 2:10
-
93.
Atsushi Oka
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:10
-
94.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:10
-
95.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 2:10
-
96.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:10
-
97.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:10
-
98.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:10
-
99.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:10
-
100.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:10
-
101.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:10
-
102.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:10
-
103.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:47
-
104.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:47
-
105.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:01
-
106.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:01
-
107.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:01
-
108.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 4:01
-
109.
Alexandar Richardson
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 4:02
-
110.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:02
-
111.
Jasper De Plus
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 4:02
-
112.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:02
-
113.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:02
-
114.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:20
-
115.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 6:37
-
116.
Massimo Orlandi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 6:37
-
117.
Matúš Štocek
(SVK, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 7:28
-
118.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:30
-
119.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 8:30
-
120.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:30
-
121.
Gregorio Ferri
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 8:33
-
122.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 8:33
-
123.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 9:49
-
124.
Martin Bouzas Rey
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:49
-
125.
Marco Grendene
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 9:49
-
126.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 9:49
-
127.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 9:49
-
128.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 9:49
-
129.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 9:49
-
130.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:55
-
131.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:38
-
132.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 10:41
-
DNS.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
7:08:18
-
2.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:24
-
11.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:34
-
13.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
14.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:46
-
15.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:52
-
16.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:52
-
17.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:55
-
18.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:58
-
19.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:01
-
20.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:05
-
21.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:10
-
22.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:14
-
23.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:14
-
24.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:14
-
25.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:14
-
26.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:14
-
27.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 1:14
-
28.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:14
-
29.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:14
-
30.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:14
-
31.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:19
-
32.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
33.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:24
-
34.
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:24
-
35.
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña
(COL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:24
-
36.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:24
-
37.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:24
-
38.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:24
-
39.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
40.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:29
-
41.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:29
-
42.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:29
-
43.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:29
-
44.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:32
-
45.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:32
-
46.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:32
-
47.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:32
-
48.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:32
-
49.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:32
-
50.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
51.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:39
-
52.
Franklin Six
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:39
-
53.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:44
-
54.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:44
-
55.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:51
-
56.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 1:56
-
57.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:07
-
58.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:08
-
59.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:32
-
60.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:02
-
61.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 3:03
-
62.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 3:04
-
63.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 3:23
-
64.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 3:24
-
65.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:34
-
66.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:34
-
67.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:34
-
68.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:38
-
69.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 4:00
-
70.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:12
-
71.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:32
-
72.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 4:48
-
73.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 4:49
-
74.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:54
-
75.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 5:04
-
76.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:34
-
77.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:41
-
78.
Andreas Nielsen
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:00
-
79.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 6:21
-
80.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 6:58
-
81.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:12
-
82.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 7:14
-
83.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:14
-
84.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:16
-
85.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 7:22
-
86.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 7:22
-
87.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 7:33
-
88.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 7:41
-
89.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 7:46
-
90.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 7:53
-
91.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 8:04
-
92.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 8:25
-
93.
Florian Dumourier
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 8:35
-
94.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 8:49
-
95.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:49
-
96.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:49
-
97.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 8:49
-
98.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 8:50
-
99.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 8:55
-
100.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 9:05
-
101.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:06
-
102.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 9:23
-
103.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 9:31
-
104.
Atsushi Oka
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 9:37
-
105.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 9:46
-
106.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 11:09
-
107.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:10
-
108.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 11:10
-
109.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 11:21
-
110.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 11:29
-
111.
Alexandar Richardson
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 11:35
-
112.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 11:37
-
113.
Massimo Orlandi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 13:58
-
114.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 14:04
-
115.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 14:16
-
116.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 14:28
-
117.
Matúš Štocek
(SVK, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 14:46
-
118.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 14:53
-
119.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 15:30
-
120.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 15:45
-
121.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:48
-
122.
Gregorio Ferri
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 16:00
-
123.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 16:11
-
124.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 17:10
-
125.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 17:20
-
126.
Jasper De Plus
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 18:19
-
127.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 22:47
-
128.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 22:50
-
129.
Marco Grendene
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 24:06
-
130.
Martin Bouzas Rey
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 24:06
-
131.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 24:41
-
132.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 24:43