Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.02.2020
Strecke: Bellegarde - Bellegarde
Distanz: 141.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
3:20:43
-
2.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
14.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
15.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
16.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:33
-
17.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
18.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
19.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:41
-
20.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
21.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:41
-
22.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:47
-
23.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:50
-
24.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:54
-
25.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:59
-
26.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:03
-
27.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:03
-
28.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:03
-
29.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:03
-
30.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:03
-
31.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:03
-
32.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 1:03
-
33.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:03
-
34.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:03
-
35.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:03
-
36.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
37.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:03
-
38.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:08
-
39.
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña
(COL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:13
-
40.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:13
-
41.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:13
-
42.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13
-
43.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:13
-
44.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:13
-
45.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:13
-
46.
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:13
-
47.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:13
-
48.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 1:13
-
49.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13
-
50.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:13
-
51.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:18
-
52.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:18
-
53.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:18
-
54.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
55.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:18
-
56.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:21
-
57.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:21
-
58.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:21
-
59.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:21
-
60.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:21
-
61.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:21
-
62.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:21
-
63.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:24
-
64.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:28
-
65.
Franklin Six
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:28
-
66.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:28
-
67.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:33
-
68.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:36
-
69.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:40
-
70.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 1:45
-
71.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
72.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:56
-
73.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:21
-
74.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:21
-
75.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:26
-
76.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 2:53
-
77.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:53
-
78.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 2:55
-
79.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 4:37
-
80.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:37
-
81.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 4:37
-
82.
Andreas Nielsen
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
83.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:42
-
84.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:42
-
85.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:42
-
86.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:53
-
87.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 4:53
-
88.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:53
-
89.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 4:53
-
90.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 4:53
-
91.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 4:53
-
92.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 6:58
-
93.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 6:58
-
94.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:58
-
95.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 6:58
-
96.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:58
-
97.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:01
-
98.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:05
-
99.
Matúš Štocek
(SVK, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 7:07
-
100.
Florian Dumourier
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 7:07
-
101.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:07
-
102.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:10
-
103.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 7:10
-
104.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:10
-
105.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:10
-
106.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 7:10
-
107.
Massimo Orlandi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 7:10
-
108.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:16
-
109.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:16
-
110.
Gregorio Ferri
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 7:16
-
111.
Atsushi Oka
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 7:16
-
112.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 7:22
-
113.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 7:22
-
114.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 7:22
-
115.
Alexandar Richardson
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 7:25
-
116.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 7:25
-
117.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:25
-
118.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 7:30
-
119.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 7:30
-
120.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 7:30
-
121.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:39
-
122.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 7:42
-
123.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:06
-
124.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 14:06
-
125.
Jasper De Plus
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 14:06
-
126.
Marco Grendene
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 14:06
-
127.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 14:06
-
128.
Martin Bouzas Rey
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:06
-
129.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 14:09
-
130.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 14:09
-
131.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 14:41
-
132.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 14:43
-
133.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 14:49
-
DNF.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Chih Hao Tu (TPE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
3:20:32
-
2.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:24
-
11.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:34
-
13.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
14.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
15.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
16.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:44
-
17.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:46
-
18.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:48
-
19.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:52
-
20.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
21.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:52
-
22.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:58
-
23.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:01
-
24.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:05
-
25.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:10
-
26.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:14
-
27.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:14
-
28.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:14
-
29.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:14
-
30.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:14
-
31.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:14
-
32.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 1:14
-
33.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:14
-
34.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:14
-
35.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:14
-
36.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
37.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:14
-
38.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:19
-
39.
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña
(COL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:24
-
40.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:24
-
41.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:24
-
42.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
43.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:24
-
44.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:24
-
45.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:24
-
46.
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:24
-
47.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:24
-
48.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 1:24
-
49.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
50.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:24
-
51.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:29
-
52.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:29
-
53.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:29
-
54.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
55.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:29
-
56.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:32
-
57.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:32
-
58.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:32
-
59.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:32
-
60.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:32
-
61.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
62.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:32
-
63.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:35
-
64.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:39
-
65.
Franklin Six
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:39
-
66.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:39
-
67.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:44
-
68.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:47
-
69.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:51
-
70.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 1:56
-
71.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:02
-
72.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:07
-
73.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:32
-
74.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 2:32
-
75.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:37
-
76.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 3:04
-
77.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:04
-
78.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:06
-
79.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 4:48
-
80.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:48
-
81.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 4:48
-
82.
Andreas Nielsen
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:53
-
83.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:53
-
84.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:53
-
85.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:53
-
86.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 5:04
-
87.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 5:04
-
88.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:04
-
89.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 5:04
-
90.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 5:04
-
91.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 5:04
-
92.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 7:09
-
93.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 7:09
-
94.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:09
-
95.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 7:09
-
96.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:09
-
97.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:12
-
98.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:16
-
99.
Matúš Štocek
(SVK, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 7:18
-
100.
Florian Dumourier
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 7:18
-
101.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:18
-
102.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:21
-
103.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 7:21
-
104.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:21
-
105.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:21
-
106.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 7:21
-
107.
Massimo Orlandi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 7:21
-
108.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:27
-
109.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:27
-
110.
Gregorio Ferri
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 7:27
-
111.
Atsushi Oka
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 7:27
-
112.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 7:33
-
113.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 7:33
-
114.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 7:33
-
115.
Alexandar Richardson
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 7:36
-
116.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 7:36
-
117.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:36
-
118.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 7:41
-
119.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 7:41
-
120.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 7:41
-
121.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:50
-
122.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 7:53
-
123.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:17
-
124.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 14:17
-
125.
Jasper De Plus
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 14:17
-
126.
Marco Grendene
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 14:17
-
127.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 14:17
-
128.
Martin Bouzas Rey
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:17
-
129.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 14:20
-
130.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 14:20
-
131.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 14:52
-
132.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 14:54
-
133.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 15:00