Herren: CRO Race (CRO)
Rennen: 6. Etappe CRO Race (CRO)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.10.2019
Strecke: Sveta Nedelja - Zagreb
Distanz: 154.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
3:22:14
-
2.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Florian Kierner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Stef Krul
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Rok Korošec (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:24
-
26.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:24
-
27.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:24
-
28.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
29.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:24
-
30.
Dominik Röber
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 0:24
-
31.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:24
-
32.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:24
-
33.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:24
-
34.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:30
-
35.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:32
-
36.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:35
-
37.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:44
-
38.
Timon Loderer
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 0:44
-
39.
James Fouche
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:47
-
40.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:51
-
41.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:52
-
42.
Matthieu Jeannès
(FRA, Team Illuminate)
+ 0:56
-
43.
John Mandrysch
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 1:00
-
44.
Marceli Boguslawski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 1:06
-
45.
Jonathan Dinkler
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 1:10
-
46.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:11
-
47.
Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:11
-
48.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 1:18
-
49.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 1:22
-
50.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 1:28
-
51.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 1:31
-
52.
David Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:31
-
53.
Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 1:31
-
54.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:34
-
55.
Dylan Bouwmans
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:46
-
56.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain Merida)
+ 1:51
-
57.
Anatolii Budiak (UKR, Wibatech Merx)
+ 1:54
-
58.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 1:56
-
59.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:14
-
60.
Claudio Longhitano
(ITA, Team Illuminate)
+ 2:45
-
61.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:57
-
62.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 2:59
-
63.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 2:59
-
64.
Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 3:42
-
65.
Aljaž Prah
(SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 3:42
-
66.
Florian Gamper
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 4:03
-
67.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:42
-
68.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 4:42
-
69.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:42
-
70.
Timothy Guy
(AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 4:42
-
71.
Michal Podlaski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 4:42
-
72.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 4:42
-
73.
Jonas Sonnleitner
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 4:42
-
74.
Bartosz Warchol
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 4:42
-
75.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 4:42
-
76.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 4:46
-
77.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:46
-
78.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:46
-
79.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 4:46
-
80.
Marco Friedrich
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 4:46
-
81.
Jonas Rapp
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 4:50
-
82.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 4:50
-
83.
Kacper Kistowski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 4:50
-
84.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:50
-
85.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:50
-
86.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 4:50
-
87.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:54
-
88.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 4:54
-
89.
Markus Wildauer
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 5:00
-
90.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 5:03
-
91.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 5:03
-
92.
Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 5:13
-
93.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:24
-
94.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 5:24
-
95.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 5:24
-
96.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 5:24
-
DNF.
Gašper Katrašnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
-
DNF.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
20:57:05
-
2.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:09
-
7.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:25
-
8.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:42
-
9.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:45
-
10.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:09
-
11.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 3:03
-
12.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:33
-
13.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 3:46
-
14.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 4:30
-
15.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:11
-
16.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 5:43
-
17.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 7:37
-
18.
Anatolii Budiak (UKR, Wibatech Merx)
+ 7:39
-
19.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 11:19
-
20.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:30
-
21.
Matthieu Jeannès
(FRA, Team Illuminate)
+ 12:32
-
22.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 13:04
-
23.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 13:11
-
24.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:30
-
25.
Dominik Röber
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 15:18
-
26.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 15:33
-
27.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 15:42
-
28.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 16:41
-
29.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 16:47
-
30.
Stef Krul
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 16:50
-
31.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 16:51
-
32.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 16:54
-
33.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 17:22
-
34.
Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 17:32
-
35.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 18:01
-
36.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain Merida)
+ 18:26
-
37.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 19:11
-
38.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 19:27
-
39.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 19:48
-
40.
Dylan Bouwmans
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 20:31
-
41.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:31
-
42.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 20:48
-
43.
Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 21:21
-
44.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 21:29
-
45.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 22:46
-
46.
Bartosz Warchol
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 22:47
-
47.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 22:55
-
48.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 23:24
-
49.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 24:15
-
50.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 24:28
-
51.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 26:04
-
52.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 26:21
-
53.
Aljaž Prah
(SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 27:08
-
54.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 28:07
-
55.
John Mandrysch
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 28:21
-
56.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 28:53
-
57.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 29:27
-
58.
Marceli Boguslawski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 29:27
-
59.
Rok Korošec (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 29:48
-
60.
Kacper Kistowski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 30:03
-
61.
Timon Loderer
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 30:48
-
62.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 30:51
-
63.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 30:55
-
64.
Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 31:12
-
65.
Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 31:50
-
66.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 32:22
-
67.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 32:30
-
68.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 32:38
-
69.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 32:47
-
70.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:07
-
71.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 33:43
-
72.
David Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 33:51
-
73.
Michal Podlaski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 34:40
-
74.
Markus Wildauer
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 34:41
-
75.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 36:00
-
76.
Marco Friedrich
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 36:05
-
77.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 37:29
-
78.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 37:58
-
79.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 38:31
-
80.
Florian Kierner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 38:46
-
81.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:18
-
82.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 39:31
-
83.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Adria Mobil)
+ 40:44
-
84.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 40:44
-
85.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 41:04
-
86.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 41:21
-
87.
Jonathan Dinkler
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 42:59
-
88.
James Fouche
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 43:06
-
89.
Florian Gamper
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 44:34
-
90.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 44:39
-
91.
Jonas Rapp
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 49:33
-
92.
Timothy Guy
(AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 51:07
-
93.
Claudio Longhitano
(ITA, Team Illuminate)
+ 51:42
-
94.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 55:35
-
95.
Jonas Sonnleitner
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 58:05
-
96.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:03:25