Herren: Tour of Iran (AZE)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour of Iran (AZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.10.2019
Strecke: Tabriz - Serin
Distanz: 198.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Igor Chzhan
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
4:38:34
-
2.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Alexandr Semenov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Mahdi Olamaei
(IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Azzedine Lagab
(ALG, VIB Sports)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Farhad Mokhtari Memar
(IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
18.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
19.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, VIB Sports)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:13
-
23.
Hamid Pourhashemi
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Michiel Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Ylber Sefa
(ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 0:24
-
30.
Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 0:24
-
31.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:28
-
32.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 0:28
-
33.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, VIB Sports)
+ 0:28
-
34.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:28
-
35.
Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team)
+ 0:28
-
36.
Callum Ormiston
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:36
-
37.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
38.
Bahram Najafi
(IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 0:52
-
39.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:52
-
40.
Morteza Rezvani Gilkolaei (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team)
+ 2:19
-
41.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 3:39
-
42.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 3:52
-
43.
Vasili Bialiauski
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 3:52
-
44.
Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi
(IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 8:47
-
45.
Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 9:55
-
46.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
47.
Jonas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 9:55
-
48.
Kamal Razi
(IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team)
+ 9:55
-
49.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 9:55
-
50.
Arseny Nikiforov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 9:55
-
51.
Musa Mikayilzade
(AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan)
+ 9:55
-
52.
Sergey Malnev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 9:55
-
53.
Anton Ivashkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 9:55
-
54.
Kanan Gahramanli
(AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan)
+ 9:55
-
55.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 9:55
-
56.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
57.
Keivan Rakani
(IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team)
+ 9:55
-
58.
James Fourie
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 9:55
-
59.
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh
(IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team)
+ 9:55
-
60.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 9:55
-
61.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
62.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 9:55
-
63.
Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 9:55
-
64.
Mehdi Mazochian
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 9:55
-
65.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 9:55
-
66.
Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh
(IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 9:55
-
67.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 9:55
-
68.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
69.
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 9:55
-
DNF.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
-
DNS.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
-
DNS.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
16:05:31
-
2.
Hamid Pourhashemi
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:52
-
9.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
11.
Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 1:00
-
12.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:03
-
13.
Farhad Mokhtari Memar
(IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
14.
Azzedine Lagab
(ALG, VIB Sports)
+ 1:14
-
15.
Igor Chzhan
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:16
-
16.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:20
-
17.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
18.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:25
-
19.
Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 1:35
-
20.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:38
-
21.
Bahram Najafi
(IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 1:39
-
22.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:42
-
23.
Mahdi Olamaei
(IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 1:43
-
24.
Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team)
+ 1:43
-
25.
Alexandr Semenov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:51
-
26.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:52
-
27.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, VIB Sports)
+ 1:52
-
28.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, VIB Sports)
+ 1:54
-
29.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:11
-
30.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:11
-
31.
Ylber Sefa
(ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:14
-
32.
Callum Ormiston
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 2:15
-
33.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 2:16
-
34.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:16
-
35.
Michiel Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:17
-
36.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 2:32
-
37.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 2:53
-
38.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 3:28
-
39.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 3:50
-
40.
Morteza Rezvani Gilkolaei (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team)
+ 4:32
-
41.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 5:37
-
42.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 8:59
-
43.
Arseny Nikiforov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 11:10
-
44.
Musa Mikayilzade
(AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan)
+ 11:16
-
45.
Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 11:36
-
46.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 12:08
-
47.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 12:37
-
48.
Mehdi Mazochian
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 12:37
-
49.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 12:39
-
50.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 13:13
-
51.
Kamal Razi
(IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team)
+ 13:18
-
52.
Anton Ivashkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 14:10
-
53.
Sergey Malnev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 14:22
-
54.
Vasili Bialiauski
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 14:34
-
55.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 15:58
-
56.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 16:23
-
57.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 16:33
-
58.
Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 16:46
-
59.
Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi
(IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 19:03
-
60.
James Fourie
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 19:31
-
61.
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 19:36
-
62.
Kanan Gahramanli
(AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan)
+ 20:14
-
63.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 22:23
-
64.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 22:33
-
65.
Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh
(IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team)
+ 22:34
-
66.
Jonas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 23:47
-
67.
Keivan Rakani
(IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team)
+ 25:20
-
68.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 26:17
-
69.
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh
(IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team)
+ 40:26