Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 18. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.09.2019
Strecke: Colmenar Viejo - Becerril de la Sierra
Distanz: 177.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
4:33:09
-
2.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:16
-
7.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:16
-
8.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
9.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:16
-
10.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:47
-
11.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
+ 3:47
-
12.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 3:47
-
13.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:16
-
14.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 4:16
-
15.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:22
-
16.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:50
-
17.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:50
-
18.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 4:50
-
19.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:50
-
20.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 4:50
-
21.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:50
-
22.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 4:50
-
23.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 4:50
-
24.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 4:50
-
25.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 5:12
-
26.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:58
-
27.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 10:39
-
28.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
+ 11:46
-
29.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 11:46
-
30.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:35
-
31.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 14:35
-
32.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:35
-
33.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 14:35
-
34.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:35
-
35.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:35
-
36.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 14:35
-
37.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 14:35
-
38.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 14:35
-
39.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:35
-
40.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:35
-
41.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 14:35
-
42.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:35
-
43.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:35
-
44.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:35
-
45.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 14:35
-
46.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 14:35
-
47.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:35
-
48.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 14:35
-
49.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:35
-
50.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:35
-
51.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:35
-
52.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:24
-
53.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 18:24
-
54.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:24
-
55.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:24
-
56.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 18:24
-
57.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 18:24
-
58.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:24
-
59.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:24
-
60.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:24
-
61.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:24
-
62.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:24
-
63.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:24
-
64.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 18:24
-
65.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:24
-
66.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 18:24
-
67.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:24
-
68.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 18:24
-
69.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 18:24
-
70.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:24
-
71.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:32
-
72.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:32
-
73.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 21:32
-
74.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 21:32
-
75.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:32
-
76.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 21:32
-
77.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 21:32
-
78.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 21:32
-
79.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 21:32
-
80.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 21:32
-
81.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:32
-
82.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:32
-
83.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:32
-
84.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 21:32
-
85.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:32
-
86.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:32
-
87.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Merida)
+ 21:32
-
88.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 21:32
-
89.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:32
-
90.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 21:32
-
91.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:32
-
92.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:32
-
93.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 21:32
-
94.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:32
-
95.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 21:32
-
96.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 21:32
-
97.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 21:32
-
98.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 21:32
-
99.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 21:32
-
100.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 21:32
-
101.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 21:32
-
102.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 23:39
-
103.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:39
-
104.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 23:39
-
105.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 23:39
-
106.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 23:39
-
107.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 23:39
-
108.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 23:39
-
109.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 23:39
-
110.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 23:39
-
111.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 23:39
-
112.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 23:39
-
113.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 23:39
-
114.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 23:39
-
115.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:39
-
116.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 23:39
-
117.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 23:39
-
118.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:39
-
119.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:39
-
120.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:39
-
121.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 23:39
-
122.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 23:39
-
123.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 23:39
-
124.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 23:39
-
125.
Rasmus Fossum Tiller
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 23:39
-
126.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 23:39
-
127.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 23:39
-
128.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 23:39
-
129.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 23:39
-
130.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:39
-
131.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:39
-
132.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:39
-
133.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 27:20
-
134.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 27:20
-
135.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 27:20
-
136.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 27:20
-
137.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 27:20
-
138.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 27:20
-
139.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 27:27
-
140.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 27:35
-
141.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:37
-
142.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 27:37
-
143.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:37
-
144.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:37
-
145.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain Merida)
+ 27:37
-
146.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 27:37
-
147.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 27:37
-
148.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 27:37
-
149.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Merida)
+ 27:37
-
150.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 27:37
-
151.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 27:37
-
152.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 27:37
-
153.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 27:37
-
154.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 27:37
-
155.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 27:37
-
156.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 28:55
-
DNF.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Team Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
71:16:54
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:50
-
3.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:31
-
4.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:17
-
5.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:49
-
6.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 7:46
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:46
-
8.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:50
-
9.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 12:44
-
10.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:09
-
11.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 22:16
-
12.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:29
-
13.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
+ 23:58
-
14.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 32:09
-
15.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
+ 33:49
-
16.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:48
-
17.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 40:14
-
18.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 43:00
-
19.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 43:11
-
20.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 47:25
-
21.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 56:20
-
22.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:02:46
-
23.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:02:52
-
24.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:04:10
-
25.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07:42
-
26.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:14:08
-
27.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:14:48
-
28.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:16:30
-
29.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16:38
-
30.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:18:37
-
31.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:27:11
-
32.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:31:00
-
33.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32:52
-
34.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:33:45
-
35.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 1:37:18
-
36.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:38:14
-
37.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:40:55
-
38.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:43:41
-
39.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:46:11
-
40.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:50:52
-
41.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:51:14
-
42.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:54:45
-
43.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:54:54
-
44.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 1:56:23
-
45.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:57:28
-
46.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:59:19
-
47.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:59:48
-
48.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 2:02:13
-
49.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:03:00
-
50.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:03:50
-
51.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 2:08:15
-
52.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:12:00
-
53.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 2:14:16
-
54.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:16:23
-
55.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:17:35
-
56.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:17:36
-
57.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:17:39
-
58.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 2:21:01
-
59.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:21:20
-
60.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:22:28
-
61.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:22:33
-
62.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:22:36
-
63.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:23:50
-
64.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:25:40
-
65.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:27:08
-
66.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:28:09
-
67.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:32:00
-
68.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:35:39
-
69.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:39:08
-
70.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:39:13
-
71.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:39:25
-
72.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:39:42
-
73.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40:13
-
74.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:40:30
-
75.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 2:42:18
-
76.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:44:57
-
77.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:45:37
-
78.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 2:46:56
-
79.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Merida)
+ 2:48:10
-
80.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:48:12
-
81.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:49:03
-
82.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 2:50:23
-
83.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:52:32
-
84.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:53:25
-
85.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:54:15
-
86.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:54:31
-
87.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:54:33
-
88.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:56:35
-
89.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:58:36
-
90.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 2:59:05
-
91.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:00:24
-
92.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:02:37
-
93.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 3:03:04
-
94.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:03:13
-
95.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 3:05:08
-
96.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:05:32
-
97.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:06:44
-
98.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:11:39
-
99.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:13:40
-
100.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:14:17
-
101.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:16:55
-
102.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:18:00
-
103.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:21:30
-
104.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 3:21:39
-
105.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 3:22:44
-
106.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:24:13
-
107.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:26:20
-
108.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:27:44
-
109.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:28:18
-
110.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 3:29:27
-
111.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:31:10
-
112.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:31:27
-
113.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:33:11
-
114.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 3:34:26
-
115.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 3:35:33
-
116.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:36:11
-
117.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:36:33
-
118.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:38:42
-
119.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 3:38:46
-
120.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:40:48
-
121.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 3:41:12
-
122.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:41:16
-
123.
Rasmus Fossum Tiller
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:41:51
-
124.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:44:49
-
125.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:46:19
-
126.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 3:46:24
-
127.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 3:46:35
-
128.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:48:53
-
129.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:49:25
-
130.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:50:11
-
131.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:51:29
-
132.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 3:52:03
-
133.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Merida)
+ 3:55:07
-
134.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:55:22
-
135.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:56:56
-
136.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain Merida)
+ 3:59:15
-
137.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:01:55
-
138.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:03:10
-
139.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 4:04:53
-
140.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 4:07:16
-
141.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:10:07
-
142.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:11:26
-
143.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:13:28
-
144.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:13:56
-
145.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:14:52
-
146.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:20:07
-
147.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:20:17
-
148.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:20:41
-
149.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 4:20:43
-
150.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:24:16
-
151.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:25:07
-
152.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:33:03
-
153.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:42:49
-
154.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 4:47:37
-
155.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 5:00:21
-
156.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 5:04:53
Punktewertung
-
1.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
137
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
99
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
98
-
4.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
94
-
5.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
92
-
6.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
64
-
7.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
59
-
8.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
52
-
9.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
52
-
10.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
51
-
11.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
48
-
12.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
46
-
13.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
46
-
14.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
45
-
15.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
44
-
16.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
43
-
17.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
40
-
18.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
39
-
19.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
36
-
20.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
36
-
21.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
36
-
22.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
34
-
23.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
34
-
24.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
33
-
25.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
33
-
26.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
31
-
27.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29
-
28.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
29
-
29.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27
-
30.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26
-
31.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
25
-
32.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
25
-
33.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
24
-
34.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
24
-
35.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
23
-
36.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
23
-
37.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
23
-
38.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22
-
39.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22
-
40.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
21
-
41.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
20
-
42.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
20
-
43.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
19
-
44.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
18
-
45.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
46.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18
-
47.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
48.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
17
-
49.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
17
-
50.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
16
-
51.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
16
-
52.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
15
-
53.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
15
-
54.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
15
-
55.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
14
-
56.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
14
-
57.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
13
-
58.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
12
-
59.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
12
-
60.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
12
-
61.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
62.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Merida)
12
-
63.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
11
-
64.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
10
-
65.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10
-
66.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
10
-
67.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
9
-
68.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
9
-
69.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
9
-
70.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
71.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
72.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
8
-
73.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
8
-
74.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
8
-
75.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
8
-
76.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
8
-
77.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
7
-
78.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
6
-
79.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
80.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
6
-
81.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
82.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
5
-
83.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
5
-
84.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4
-
85.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4
-
86.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
4
-
87.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
4
-
88.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
89.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
4
-
90.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
3
-
91.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
3
-
92.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
2
-
93.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
2
-
94.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
1
-
95.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
96.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
1
-
97.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
1
-
98.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
99.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
1
-
100.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-3
-
101.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
-5
-
102.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
76
-
2.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
44
-
3.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
35
-
4.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
31
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
26
-
6.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
25
-
7.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
24
-
8.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22
-
9.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
22
-
10.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
21
-
11.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20
-
12.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
17
-
13.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14
-
14.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
13
-
15.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
12
-
16.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
12
-
17.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
18.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
12
-
19.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
11
-
20.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
11
-
21.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
10
-
22.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
23.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
10
-
24.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
10
-
25.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
9
-
26.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
9
-
27.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
8
-
28.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
8
-
29.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
7
-
30.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
7
-
31.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
32.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
6
-
33.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
6
-
34.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
35.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
5
-
36.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
5
-
37.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
5
-
38.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
4
-
39.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
4
-
40.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
4
-
41.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
42.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4
-
43.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
3
-
44.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
45.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
46.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
3
-
47.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Merida)
3
-
48.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
49.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
3
-
50.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
3
-
51.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
2
-
52.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
2
-
53.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
2
-
54.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
55.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
56.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
2
-
57.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
2
-
58.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
2
-
59.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
1
-
60.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
1
-
61.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
62.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
63.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
1
-
64.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
65.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
1
-
66.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
1
-
67.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
-2
-
68.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-2
-
69.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
-4