Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 17. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.09.2019
Strecke: Aranda de Duero - Guadalajara
Distanz: 219.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
4:20:15
-
2.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
10.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:30
-
17.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:38
-
18.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
19.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
20.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03
-
21.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:07
-
22.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:14
-
23.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 2:02
-
24.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:02
-
25.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:09
-
26.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:22
-
27.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:55
-
28.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:29
-
29.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:29
-
30.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 5:29
-
31.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:29
-
32.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 5:29
-
33.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:32
-
34.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 5:32
-
35.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:32
-
36.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:32
-
37.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 5:32
-
38.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 5:32
-
39.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 5:32
-
40.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 5:36
-
41.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:52
-
42.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:34
-
43.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:34
-
44.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:34
-
45.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 7:06
-
46.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 8:12
-
47.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:26
-
48.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:55
-
49.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:52
-
50.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 15:52
-
51.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 15:52
-
52.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:52
-
53.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 15:52
-
54.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 15:52
-
55.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 18:56
-
56.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 18:56
-
57.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 18:56
-
58.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 18:56
-
59.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:56
-
60.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 18:56
-
61.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:56
-
62.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 18:56
-
63.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:56
-
64.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 18:56
-
65.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 18:56
-
66.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:56
-
67.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 18:56
-
68.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 18:56
-
69.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:56
-
70.
Rasmus Fossum Tiller
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 18:56
-
71.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 18:56
-
72.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:56
-
73.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:56
-
74.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:56
-
75.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 18:56
-
76.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:36
-
77.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
+ 23:36
-
78.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 23:36
-
79.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 23:36
-
80.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:36
-
81.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:36
-
82.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 23:36
-
83.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:36
-
84.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:36
-
85.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:36
-
86.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 23:36
-
87.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:36
-
88.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 23:36
-
89.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 23:36
-
90.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 23:36
-
91.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 23:36
-
92.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 23:36
-
93.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:36
-
94.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 23:36
-
95.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:36
-
96.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:36
-
97.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 23:36
-
98.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 23:36
-
99.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 23:36
-
100.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 23:36
-
101.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:36
-
102.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 23:36
-
103.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 23:36
-
104.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:10
-
105.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:30
-
106.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 24:30
-
107.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 24:31
-
108.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 24:31
-
109.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 25:10
-
110.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 25:10
-
111.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain Merida)
+ 25:10
-
112.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 25:45
-
113.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 29:21
-
114.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 29:21
-
115.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 29:21
-
116.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:21
-
117.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 29:21
-
118.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 29:21
-
119.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 29:21
-
120.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 29:21
-
121.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 29:21
-
122.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 29:21
-
123.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 29:21
-
124.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 29:21
-
125.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 29:21
-
126.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:21
-
127.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:21
-
128.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 29:21
-
129.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 29:21
-
130.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 29:21
-
131.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 29:21
-
132.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:21
-
133.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:21
-
134.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 29:21
-
135.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 29:21
-
136.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Merida)
+ 29:21
-
137.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 29:21
-
138.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 29:21
-
139.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 29:21
-
140.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 29:21
-
141.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 29:55
-
142.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Merida)
+ 30:40
-
143.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:31
-
144.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 33:31
-
145.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 33:31
-
146.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 33:31
-
147.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 33:31
-
148.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 33:31
-
149.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 33:31
-
150.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:31
-
151.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 33:31
-
152.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 33:31
-
153.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:31
-
154.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 33:31
-
155.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 33:31
-
156.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 33:31
-
157.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 33:31
-
158.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 33:31
-
DNS.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
66:43:36
-
2.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:24
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:42
-
5.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:09
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:05
-
7.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 7:40
-
8.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 8:03
-
9.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:43
-
10.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
+ 12:21
-
11.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:56
-
12.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 17:35
-
13.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:48
-
14.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:33
-
15.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 28:34
-
16.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 28:45
-
17.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
+ 30:12
-
18.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 32:31
-
19.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 35:33
-
20.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 38:06
-
21.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 42:44
-
22.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 51:39
-
23.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 53:16
-
24.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 58:15
-
25.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 58:45
-
26.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 59:08
-
27.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:00:22
-
28.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:00:22
-
29.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:00:32
-
30.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02:12
-
31.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:05:48
-
32.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:09:27
-
33.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:12:45
-
34.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:14:37
-
35.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:16:51
-
36.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24:48
-
37.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:26:29
-
38.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:29:29
-
39.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29:40
-
40.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 1:32:37
-
41.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 1:32:53
-
42.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:39:13
-
43.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:40:19
-
44.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:40:28
-
45.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:42:34
-
46.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:44:45
-
47.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:44:53
-
48.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:45:22
-
49.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:45:25
-
50.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:47:47
-
51.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48:34
-
52.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 1:50:46
-
53.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:52:13
-
54.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:53:45
-
55.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:54:09
-
56.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:55:00
-
57.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:56:12
-
58.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:56:13
-
59.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:59:03
-
60.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:00:20
-
61.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:04:13
-
62.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:04:17
-
63.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:04:21
-
64.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 2:06:35
-
65.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:06:54
-
66.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:08:53
-
67.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:15:38
-
68.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:16:43
-
69.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:17:24
-
70.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:17:34
-
71.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:21:10
-
72.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:21:27
-
73.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:23:06
-
74.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:23:34
-
75.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:24:42
-
76.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:24:47
-
77.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 2:25:33
-
78.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Merida)
+ 2:26:47
-
79.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:27:40
-
80.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 2:27:52
-
81.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:30:00
-
82.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:31:01
-
83.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:31:03
-
84.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:31:09
-
85.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:31:11
-
86.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:32:02
-
87.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 2:32:08
-
88.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:33:05
-
89.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:33:51
-
90.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:35:06
-
91.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:36:54
-
92.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 2:37:42
-
93.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 2:39:43
-
94.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:39:49
-
95.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 2:41:41
-
96.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:43:14
-
97.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:43:45
-
98.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:44:09
-
99.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:44:28
-
100.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 2:50:10
-
101.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:52:54
-
102.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:55:32
-
103.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:56:37
-
104.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:58:09
-
105.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 2:59:04
-
106.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:00:07
-
107.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:02:50
-
108.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:04:14
-
109.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 3:08:04
-
110.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 3:08:05
-
111.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:09:00
-
112.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:09:47
-
113.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:12:55
-
114.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 3:13:03
-
115.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:13:12
-
116.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:13:52
-
117.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:14:05
-
118.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:14:56
-
119.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:15:10
-
120.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:15:12
-
121.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 3:15:16
-
122.
Rasmus Fossum Tiller
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:18:21
-
123.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:19:08
-
124.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 3:19:49
-
125.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:22:33
-
126.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:22:43
-
127.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 3:22:54
-
128.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 3:23:05
-
129.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:23:26
-
130.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:24:18
-
131.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:25:55
-
132.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Merida)
+ 3:27:39
-
133.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 3:28:33
-
134.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:30:30
-
135.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain Merida)
+ 3:31:47
-
136.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:31:52
-
137.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:34:27
-
138.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 3:34:58
-
139.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:35:59
-
140.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:37:25
-
141.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:42:30
-
142.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:42:39
-
143.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 3:45:53
-
144.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:46:10
-
145.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:46:28
-
146.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:47:26
-
147.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 3:52:39
-
148.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:52:49
-
149.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:53:11
-
150.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:56:48
-
151.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:57:11
-
152.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:57:39
-
153.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 3:59:20
-
154.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:09:33
-
155.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:15:21
-
156.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 4:20:09
-
157.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:32:53
-
158.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 4:43:30
Punktewertung
-
1.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
117
-
2.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
94
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
92
-
4.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
84
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
82
-
6.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
59
-
7.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
52
-
8.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
52
-
9.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
51
-
10.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
48
-
11.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
45
-
12.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
44
-
13.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
43
-
14.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
43
-
15.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
40
-
16.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
39
-
17.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
36
-
18.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
36
-
19.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
34
-
20.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
34
-
21.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
33
-
22.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
33
-
23.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
32
-
24.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
32
-
25.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
31
-
26.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29
-
27.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
29
-
28.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27
-
29.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
25
-
30.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
24
-
31.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
24
-
32.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
23
-
33.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
23
-
34.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
23
-
35.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
23
-
36.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22
-
37.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22
-
38.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
21
-
39.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
20
-
40.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20
-
41.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
20
-
42.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
19
-
43.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
19
-
44.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
18
-
45.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Team Dimension Data)
18
-
46.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18
-
47.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
48.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
17
-
49.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
16
-
50.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
16
-
51.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
15
-
52.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
15
-
53.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
15
-
54.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
14
-
55.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
14
-
56.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
13
-
57.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
58.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
12
-
59.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
12
-
60.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
12
-
61.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
62.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Merida)
12
-
63.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
11
-
64.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
10
-
65.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10
-
66.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
10
-
67.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
9
-
68.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
9
-
69.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
70.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
71.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
72.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
8
-
73.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
8
-
74.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
8
-
75.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
8
-
76.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
8
-
77.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
7
-
78.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
6
-
79.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
6
-
80.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
81.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
82.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
5
-
83.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
5
-
84.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4
-
85.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4
-
86.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
4
-
87.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
4
-
88.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
89.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
4
-
90.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
3
-
91.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
3
-
92.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
2
-
93.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
2
-
94.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
2
-
95.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
1
-
96.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
97.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
1
-
98.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
1
-
99.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
100.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
1
-
101.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-3
-
102.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
50
-
2.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
44
-
3.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
29
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
25
-
5.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
24
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
22
-
7.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22
-
8.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
21
-
9.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20
-
10.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
20
-
11.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
17
-
12.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
17
-
13.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14
-
14.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
13
-
15.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
12
-
16.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
12
-
17.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
11
-
18.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
10
-
19.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
10
-
20.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
21.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
10
-
22.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
9
-
23.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
24.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
9
-
25.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
8
-
26.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
7
-
27.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
7
-
28.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
29.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
6
-
30.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
31.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
6
-
32.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
5
-
33.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
5
-
34.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
5
-
35.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
4
-
36.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
37.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4
-
38.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
3
-
39.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
40.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
41.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
3
-
42.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Merida)
3
-
43.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
44.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
3
-
45.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
3
-
46.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
2
-
47.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
2
-
48.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
2
-
49.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
2
-
50.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
51.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
52.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
2
-
53.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
2
-
54.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
1
-
55.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
1
-
56.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
57.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
1
-
58.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
59.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
60.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
1
-
61.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
62.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
1
-
63.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
1
-
64.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
1
-
65.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-2
-
66.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
-4