Herren: Antwerp Port Epic (BEL)
Rennen: Antwerp Port Epic (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 08.09.2019
Strecke: Antwerpen - Antwerpen
Distanz: 187.2 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
4:16:59
-
2.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Piotr Havik
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:34
-
11.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:34
-
13.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:34
-
14.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:34
-
15.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:34
-
16.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:34
-
17.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:34
-
18.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:34
-
19.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:34
-
20.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:34
-
21.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:34
-
22.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:34
-
23.
Michiel Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:34
-
24.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:34
-
25.
Lars Boom
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:34
-
26.
Harrison Sweeny
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:34
-
27.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:34
-
28.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:34
-
29.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:32
-
30.
Jeroen Pattyn
(BEL, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 2:11
-
31.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 2:11
-
32.
Alex Mengoulas
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 2:23
-
33.
Jonas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:23
-
34.
Yves Coolen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 2:31
-
35.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 3:45
-
36.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 3:45
-
37.
Franklin Six
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 3:45
-
38.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:35
-
39.
Wim Reynaerts
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 5:35
-
40.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:42
-
41.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 5:42
-
42.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 7:27
-
43.
Martin Pluto (LAT, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:27
-
44.
David Boucher
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 7:27
-
45.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 7:27
-
46.
Justin Timmermans
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 7:27
-
47.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:27
-
48.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:27
-
49.
David Dekker
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 7:27
-
50.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 7:27
-
51.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 7:27
-
52.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 7:27
-
53.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon - Circus)
+ 7:27
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
-
DNF.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
-
DNF.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Mitchelton - Scott)
-
DNF.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
-
DNF.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Martijn Budding
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Antoine Benoist
(FRA, Corendon - Circus)
-
DNF.
Brent Clé
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
-
DNF.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
-
DNF.
Mel Van Der Veekens
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
-
DNF.
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
(CHI, Start Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Oscar Bazan Claveles
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Luis Javelly
(FRA, Start Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Leonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN, Start Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Robbie Van Bakel
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Jason Van Dalen
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Tuur Deprez
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Tiago Da Silva
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
-
DNF.
Louis Deguide
(BEL, Team Differdange - GeBa)
-
DNF.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Team Differdange - GeBa)
-
DNF.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
-
DNF.
Balázs Rózsa
(HUN, Team Differdange - GeBa)
-
DNF.
Jordi Van Dingenen
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Ylber Sefa
(ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Martin Alexander Salmon
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Cédric Beullens
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Glenn Debruyne
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Luuc Bugter
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Wim Kleiman
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
-
DNF.
Ben Katerberg
(CAN, Development Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Nils Sinschek
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Ludvig Anton Wacker
(DEN, Development Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Edo Maas
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Peter Koning
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Daragh O'Mahony (IRL, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Jelle Bootsveld
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Tim Marsman
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Seye
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNS.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)