Herren: Deutschland-Tour (GER)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Deutschland-Tour (GER)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 01.09.2019
Strecke: Eisenach - Erfurt
Distanz: 159.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
3:44:48
-
2.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
27.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
28.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 0:17
-
29.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:17
-
30.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:17
-
31.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:24
-
32.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:34
-
33.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:41
-
34.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:55
-
35.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:55
-
36.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 1:18
-
37.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:30
-
38.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 1:35
-
39.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:23
-
40.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:35
-
41.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:35
-
42.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:35
-
43.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 2:35
-
44.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 3:23
-
45.
Immanuel Stark
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 3:23
-
46.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 3:25
-
47.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 3:25
-
48.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 3:25
-
49.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 3:25
-
50.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 3:25
-
51.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:25
-
52.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 3:25
-
53.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 3:25
-
54.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:25
-
55.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:25
-
56.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 3:25
-
57.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 3:25
-
58.
Fred Wright
(GBR, CCC Team)
+ 3:25
-
59.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 4:10
-
60.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 4:10
-
61.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 4:10
-
62.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 4:10
-
63.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:28
-
64.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:28
-
65.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 4:33
-
66.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 4:33
-
67.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:33
-
68.
Kim Alexander Heiduk
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 4:33
-
69.
Dominik Röber
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 4:33
-
70.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:33
-
71.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:33
-
72.
Stef Krul
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 4:33
-
73.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 5:20
-
74.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 5:20
-
75.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:20
-
76.
Justin Wolf
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 5:20
-
77.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:20
-
78.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 5:20
-
79.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 5:20
-
80.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 5:20
-
81.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:20
-
82.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:47
-
83.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:55
-
84.
Miká Heming
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 6:55
-
85.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 6:55
-
86.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 6:55
-
87.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:55
-
88.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:55
-
89.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 9:07
-
90.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:07
-
91.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:07
-
92.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 9:07
-
93.
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:07
-
94.
Julian Braun
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 9:07
-
95.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 9:07
-
96.
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:07
-
97.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:07
-
98.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:07
-
99.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 9:07
-
100.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 13:00
-
101.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 13:00
-
102.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 13:00
-
103.
Sven Thurau
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 13:00
-
104.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
+ 13:00
-
105.
Kilian Steigner
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 13:00
-
106.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 13:00
-
107.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 13:00
-
108.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 13:00
-
109.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 13:00
-
110.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 13:00
-
111.
Michel Aschenbrenner
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 13:00
-
112.
Robert Jägeler
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 13:00
-
DNF.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
-
DNF.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
-
DNF.
John Mandrysch
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
-
DNS.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
16:23:09
-
2.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:23
-
11.
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:46
-
15.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:46
-
16.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 1:03
-
17.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06
-
18.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:26
-
19.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:26
-
20.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:26
-
21.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:26
-
22.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:42
-
23.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:58
-
24.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 3:05
-
25.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:57
-
26.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 4:51
-
27.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 6:58
-
28.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 7:05
-
29.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 7:05
-
30.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:23
-
31.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 7:30
-
32.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:49
-
33.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 8:14
-
34.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:25
-
35.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:21
-
36.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 9:35
-
37.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:27
-
38.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:33
-
39.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 10:47
-
40.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:35
-
41.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 11:36
-
42.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 11:42
-
43.
Stef Krul
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 11:59
-
44.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 12:37
-
45.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 12:46
-
46.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 13:31
-
47.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 13:56
-
48.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 13:57
-
49.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 14:29
-
50.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:34
-
51.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:35
-
52.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 14:50
-
53.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 15:15
-
54.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 16:40
-
55.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:35
-
56.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 17:35
-
57.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:39
-
58.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:23
-
59.
Dominik Röber
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 19:11
-
60.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:12
-
61.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 20:20
-
62.
Immanuel Stark
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 21:02
-
63.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:14
-
64.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:43
-
65.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 22:08
-
66.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:15
-
67.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:19
-
68.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 24:25
-
69.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 24:51
-
70.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:49
-
71.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 26:13
-
72.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:19
-
73.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 28:37
-
74.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 29:38
-
75.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:40
-
76.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 29:47
-
77.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 30:18
-
78.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 30:31
-
79.
Fred Wright
(GBR, CCC Team)
+ 30:31
-
80.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 32:06
-
81.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 33:20
-
82.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 33:22
-
83.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 33:42
-
84.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 34:36
-
85.
Kim Alexander Heiduk
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 35:26
-
86.
Justin Wolf
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 36:31
-
87.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 36:54
-
88.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 37:06
-
89.
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:07
-
90.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 37:35
-
91.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 38:14
-
92.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 39:06
-
93.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 40:23
-
94.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 40:24
-
95.
Miká Heming
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 40:59
-
96.
Sven Thurau
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 43:27
-
97.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 45:14
-
98.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 46:16
-
99.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 46:39
-
100.
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 47:06
-
101.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
+ 51:13
-
102.
Julian Braun
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 52:52
-
103.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 56:45
-
104.
Michel Aschenbrenner
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 56:45
-
105.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 56:45
-
106.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 56:45
-
107.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 56:45
-
108.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 56:45
-
109.
Robert Jägeler
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 56:45
-
110.
Kilian Steigner
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 1:02:13
-
111.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:02:19
-
112.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:06:22