Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 31.08.2019
Strecke: Valls - Igualada
Distanz: 166.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
3:50:48
-
2.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
15.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:35
-
16.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:58
-
17.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:58
-
18.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:58
-
19.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:32
-
20.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 5:37
-
21.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:37
-
22.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:24
-
23.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:24
-
24.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:24
-
25.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:24
-
26.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:24
-
27.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:24
-
28.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:24
-
29.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:24
-
30.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 9:24
-
31.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:24
-
32.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:24
-
33.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:24
-
34.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:24
-
35.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 9:24
-
36.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
+ 9:24
-
37.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:24
-
38.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 9:24
-
39.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 9:24
-
40.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 9:24
-
41.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:24
-
42.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 9:24
-
43.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:24
-
44.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:24
-
45.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 9:24
-
46.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:24
-
47.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:24
-
48.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 9:24
-
49.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:24
-
50.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:24
-
51.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:24
-
52.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:24
-
53.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 9:24
-
54.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:24
-
55.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:24
-
56.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 9:24
-
57.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 9:24
-
58.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 9:24
-
59.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 9:24
-
60.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:24
-
61.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 9:24
-
62.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 9:24
-
63.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:24
-
64.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain Merida)
+ 9:24
-
65.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:24
-
66.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:24
-
67.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:24
-
68.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 9:24
-
69.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 9:24
-
70.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Merida)
+ 9:24
-
71.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:24
-
72.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 9:24
-
73.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:24
-
74.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 9:24
-
75.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:24
-
76.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:24
-
77.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 9:24
-
78.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 9:24
-
79.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 9:24
-
80.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 9:24
-
81.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:24
-
82.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 9:24
-
83.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:24
-
84.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:24
-
85.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:24
-
86.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:24
-
87.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:24
-
88.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:24
-
89.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:24
-
90.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:24
-
91.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:24
-
92.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:24
-
93.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:24
-
94.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:24
-
95.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 9:24
-
96.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 9:24
-
97.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 9:24
-
98.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 9:24
-
99.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:24
-
100.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 9:24
-
101.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:24
-
102.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 9:24
-
103.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:24
-
104.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 9:24
-
105.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 9:24
-
106.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 9:24
-
107.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 9:24
-
108.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:24
-
109.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 9:24
-
110.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 9:24
-
111.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:24
-
112.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 9:24
-
113.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:24
-
114.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 9:58
-
115.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:58
-
116.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 9:58
-
117.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 9:58
-
118.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 9:58
-
119.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 9:58
-
120.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 9:58
-
121.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 9:58
-
122.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:58
-
123.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 9:58
-
124.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 9:58
-
125.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 9:58
-
126.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 10:09
-
127.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 10:09
-
128.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:09
-
129.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 10:11
-
130.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 10:49
-
131.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:49
-
132.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 12:00
-
133.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:35
-
134.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 13:16
-
135.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 13:16
-
136.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:37
-
137.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 13:37
-
138.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:37
-
139.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:37
-
140.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:12
-
141.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:02
-
142.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:02
-
143.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 16:02
-
144.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 16:02
-
145.
Rasmus Fossum Tiller
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 16:02
-
146.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:02
-
147.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 16:02
-
148.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 16:45
-
149.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:45
-
150.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 16:45
-
151.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 18:05
-
152.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 18:05
-
153.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 18:05
-
154.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:05
-
155.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:05
-
156.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:05
-
157.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 18:05
-
158.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 18:05
-
159.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:05
-
160.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 18:05
-
161.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Merida)
+ 18:05
-
162.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:05
-
163.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 21:55
-
164.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:55
-
165.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 21:55
-
166.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 21:55
-
167.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
+ 21:55
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
32:16:24
-
2.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
+ 2:21
-
3.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:01
-
4.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 3:07
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:17
-
6.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:28
-
7.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:45
-
8.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 4:59
-
9.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:37
-
10.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 5:53
-
11.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:35
-
12.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:37
-
13.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:37
-
14.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:56
-
15.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 7:02
-
16.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 7:56
-
17.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:09
-
18.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
+ 9:09
-
19.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 9:25
-
20.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 9:29
-
21.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 11:02
-
22.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:40
-
23.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 12:06
-
24.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:08
-
25.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:28
-
26.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 13:18
-
27.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 13:44
-
28.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 13:45
-
29.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:14
-
30.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:07
-
31.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:08
-
32.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:45
-
33.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 16:34
-
34.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 17:28
-
35.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:37
-
36.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 19:40
-
37.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:31
-
38.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:33
-
39.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 22:16
-
40.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 23:12
-
41.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 24:37
-
42.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 25:19
-
43.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:28
-
44.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:13
-
45.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 27:00
-
46.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:24
-
47.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 31:19
-
48.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 31:32
-
49.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 32:01
-
50.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 32:06
-
51.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 32:41
-
52.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:22
-
53.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Merida)
+ 33:48
-
54.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 34:13
-
55.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 35:14
-
56.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 35:49
-
57.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 36:04
-
58.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 36:19
-
59.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:24
-
60.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 37:37
-
61.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:54
-
62.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 38:43
-
63.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 38:55
-
64.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 39:03
-
65.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 39:10
-
66.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 40:39
-
67.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 41:17
-
68.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 41:24
-
69.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 42:15
-
70.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 42:23
-
71.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 42:28
-
72.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 42:39
-
73.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 42:43
-
74.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 43:11
-
75.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 43:57
-
76.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 43:59
-
77.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 44:30
-
78.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 44:45
-
79.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 45:18
-
80.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 46:31
-
81.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 47:07
-
82.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 47:39
-
83.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 48:34
-
84.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 49:07
-
85.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 49:07
-
86.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 50:01
-
87.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 50:08
-
88.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 50:44
-
89.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 50:52
-
90.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 50:56
-
91.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 50:56
-
92.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 50:57
-
93.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 51:12
-
94.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 51:18
-
95.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 51:29
-
96.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 51:44
-
97.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 52:11
-
98.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 54:40
-
99.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 54:49
-
100.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 55:35
-
101.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 55:52
-
102.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 58:50
-
103.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 59:20
-
104.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 59:46
-
105.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 1:01:12
-
106.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:01:45
-
107.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:02:24
-
108.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02:35
-
109.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:03:01
-
110.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:03:06
-
111.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:03:08
-
112.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:03:47
-
113.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:04:29
-
114.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:04:45
-
115.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:05:09
-
116.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:05:10
-
117.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 1:05:31
-
118.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:06:32
-
119.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:06:44
-
120.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:06:57
-
121.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 1:09:08
-
122.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:09:24
-
123.
Rasmus Fossum Tiller
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:10:11
-
124.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:10:12
-
125.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:10:49
-
126.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:11:21
-
127.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:11:22
-
128.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:11:44
-
129.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:11:57
-
130.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:12:12
-
131.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:13:32
-
132.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:13:49
-
133.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:14:05
-
134.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:15:00
-
135.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:15:08
-
136.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:15:10
-
137.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:16:05
-
138.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 1:16:24
-
139.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:18:08
-
140.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:18:21
-
141.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:19:12
-
142.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Merida)
+ 1:19:14
-
143.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:20:36
-
144.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:20:48
-
145.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:20:53
-
146.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain Merida)
+ 1:21:19
-
147.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:22:01
-
148.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:23:46
-
149.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain Merida)
+ 1:24:28
-
150.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:25:30
-
151.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:25:38
-
152.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:26:38
-
153.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:27:45
-
154.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:28:26
-
155.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28:44
-
156.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:29:12
-
157.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:31:39
-
158.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:31:43
-
159.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:33:02
-
160.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:36:51
-
161.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
+ 1:38:30
-
162.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:39:29
-
163.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:43:49
-
164.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:44:38
-
165.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:45:17
-
166.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:50:26
-
167.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:01:27
Punktewertung
-
1.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
50
-
2.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
48
-
3.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
45
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
44
-
5.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
34
-
6.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
33
-
7.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
31
-
8.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
30
-
9.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
27
-
10.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27
-
11.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25
-
12.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton - Scott)
25
-
13.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
24
-
14.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
22
-
15.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22
-
16.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
20
-
17.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
18.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18
-
19.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
17
-
20.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
17
-
21.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
17
-
22.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
17
-
23.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
16
-
24.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
16
-
25.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
16
-
26.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
16
-
27.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
15
-
28.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
15
-
29.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
14
-
30.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
14
-
31.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
14
-
32.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
13
-
33.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13
-
34.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
13
-
35.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
12
-
36.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Scott)
12
-
37.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
12
-
38.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
39.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
10
-
40.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
9
-
41.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
9
-
42.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
9
-
43.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
9
-
44.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
9
-
45.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
46.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
8
-
47.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
8
-
48.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
7
-
49.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
7
-
50.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
6
-
51.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
6
-
52.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
53.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
6
-
54.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
5
-
55.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain Merida)
5
-
56.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
57.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
4
-
58.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
59.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
4
-
60.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
61.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
3
-
62.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
2
-
63.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
2
-
64.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
2
-
65.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
-4
-
66.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
29
-
2.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
17
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
16
-
4.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
11
-
5.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
8
-
6.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
6
-
7.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
8.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma)
6
-
9.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
6
-
10.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
5
-
11.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
5
-
12.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
13.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4
-
14.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
3
-
15.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
16.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
3
-
17.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
18.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
3
-
19.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
3
-
20.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
3
-
21.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Merida)
2
-
22.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
2
-
23.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
2
-
24.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
2
-
25.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
2
-
26.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
2
-
27.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
1
-
28.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
1
-
29.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
1
-
30.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
1
-
31.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
32.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
33.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
34.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
1
-
35.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton - Scott)
-1