Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 31.07.-11.08.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
40:57:04
-
2.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:27
-
3.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:08
-
4.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:32
-
5.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 3:14
-
6.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 3:15
-
7.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 4:44
-
8.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 5:24
-
9.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:33
-
10.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 5:43
-
11.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:37
-
12.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 8:01
-
13.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 11:06
-
14.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 11:54
-
15.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 12:06
-
16.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 13:33
-
17.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 14:57
-
18.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 14:59
-
19.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:38
-
20.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 19:10
-
21.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 19:33
-
22.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 24:14
-
23.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 24:23
-
24.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 26:32
-
25.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 27:39
-
26.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 28:45
-
27.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 34:29
-
28.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 35:00
-
29.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 39:50
-
30.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 42:57
-
31.
Sergio Vega
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 44:55
-
32.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 46:22
-
33.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 47:01
-
34.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 48:04
-
35.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 49:22
-
36.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 50:09
-
37.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 50:41
-
38.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 51:25
-
39.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 51:35
-
40.
David Livramento
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 52:10
-
41.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 54:30
-
42.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 56:16
-
43.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:01:16
-
44.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:01:17
-
45.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:01:58
-
46.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:02:41
-
47.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:04:18
-
48.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:04:26
-
49.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:05:10
-
50.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:05:22
-
51.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:06:53
-
52.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:07:12
-
53.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:09:01
-
54.
Pedro José Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:09:12
-
55.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:10:44
-
56.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:11:11
-
57.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:13:36
-
58.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:17:11
-
59.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:21:12
-
60.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:21:45
-
61.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:22:43
-
62.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:23:05
-
63.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:25:09
-
64.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:26:58
-
65.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:29:03
-
66.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:30:37
-
67.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:32:23
-
68.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 1:33:33
-
69.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:33:59
-
70.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:34:01
-
71.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:35:24
-
72.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:37:25
-
73.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:43:37
-
74.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:43:41
-
75.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:45:20
-
76.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:48:03
-
77.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 1:49:31
-
78.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:53:35
-
79.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:53:53
-
80.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:56:19
-
81.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:56:47
-
82.
Timon Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 2:00:03
-
83.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:06:14
-
84.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 2:06:30
-
85.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 2:07:47
-
86.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:07:51
-
87.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:12:21
-
88.
Cristian Mota
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 2:17:20
-
89.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 2:17:28
-
90.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 2:18:33
-
91.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:19:37
-
92.
Diogo Duarte (POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 2:20:59
-
93.
Raphael Krähemann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 2:22:36
-
94.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 2:23:14
-
95.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:24:51
-
96.
Antonio Dario
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 2:31:58
-
97.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:36:03
-
98.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 2:36:24
-
99.
Raul Rico Bordera (ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 2:57:32
-
100.
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses
(VEN, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 2:57:33
-
101.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:59:54
-
102.
Jesús Nanclares (POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 3:03:56
-
103.
James Fourie
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 3:21:04