Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.08.2019
Strecke: Bukovina Resort - Bukowina Tatrza?ska
Distanz: 132.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
4:04:42
-
2.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:55
-
3.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:07
-
4.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:19
-
5.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgorghe)
+ 1:32
-
6.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:57
-
7.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:57
-
8.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:15
-
9.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 2:15
-
10.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:15
-
11.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:15
-
12.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:15
-
13.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:15
-
14.
Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:15
-
15.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 2:15
-
16.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:15
-
17.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 2:15
-
18.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:15
-
19.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:15
-
20.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:15
-
21.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:15
-
22.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:15
-
23.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:15
-
24.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:15
-
25.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:15
-
26.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:21
-
27.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:23
-
28.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:28
-
29.
Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:29
-
30.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:35
-
31.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:50
-
32.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:50
-
33.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:21
-
34.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 3:35
-
35.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, EF Education First)
+ 3:35
-
36.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:27
-
37.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:27
-
38.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:27
-
39.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:27
-
40.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:27
-
41.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 4:27
-
42.
_ukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:27
-
43.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:27
-
44.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:27
-
45.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 4:27
-
46.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:27
-
47.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:27
-
48.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:40
-
49.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 4:47
-
50.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:51
-
51.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:01
-
52.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 6:44
-
53.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Poland)
+ 6:44
-
54.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:44
-
55.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 7:07
-
56.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 7:07
-
57.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:07
-
58.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 7:07
-
59.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 7:19
-
60.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 13:42
-
61.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:42
-
62.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:42
-
63.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:42
-
64.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:42
-
65.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:42
-
66.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:42
-
67.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:42
-
68.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:42
-
69.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:42
-
70.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:42
-
71.
Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos)
+ 13:42
-
72.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:42
-
73.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 13:42
-
74.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:42
-
75.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 13:42
-
76.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:42
-
77.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:42
-
78.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 13:42
-
79.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:42
-
80.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:30
-
81.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:30
-
82.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:37
-
83.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 17:37
-
84.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:37
-
85.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:37
-
86.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 17:37
-
87.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:24
-
88.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:24
-
89.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:24
-
90.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:24
-
91.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:24
-
92.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:24
-
93.
Taco van der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:24
-
94.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:24
-
95.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:24
-
96.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 18:24
-
97.
Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland)
+ 18:24
-
98.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:24
-
99.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:24
-
100.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:24
-
101.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:24
-
102.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:24
-
103.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:24
-
104.
Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team)
+ 18:24
-
105.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:24
-
106.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 18:24
-
107.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:24
-
108.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:24
-
109.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 18:24
-
110.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 19:27
-
DNF.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
-
DNF.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
-
DNF.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain-Merida)
-
DNF.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-
DNF.
Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland)
-
DNF.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
-
DNF.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNS.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
26:20:58
-
2.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
10.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:31
-
13.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:39
-
14.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:55
-
15.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:55
-
16.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:17
-
17.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:27
-
18.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:08
-
19.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:54
-
20.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:36
-
21.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 4:21
-
22.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:52
-
23.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:13
-
24.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 5:37
-
25.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:53
-
26.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:11
-
27.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:28
-
28.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:42
-
29.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:54
-
30.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:56
-
31.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 14:21
-
32.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:50
-
33.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:50
-
34.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:02
-
35.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 15:16
-
36.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:21
-
37.
Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:22
-
38.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:43
-
39.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:01
-
40.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:39
-
41.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 17:20
-
42.
_ukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team)
+ 17:20
-
43.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:20
-
44.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:20
-
45.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 17:20
-
46.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:20
-
47.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:20
-
48.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 17:20
-
49.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:20
-
50.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Poland)
+ 17:24
-
51.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 17:40
-
52.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:53
-
53.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:46
-
54.
Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe)
+ 18:53
-
55.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 19:37
-
56.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 19:37
-
57.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 20:00
-
58.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:12
-
59.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, EF Education First)
+ 22:24
-
60.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 25:42
-
61.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:33
-
62.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:34
-
63.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 26:34
-
64.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:35
-
65.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:35
-
66.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:35
-
67.
Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos)
+ 26:35
-
68.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:35
-
69.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 27:41
-
70.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 28:52
-
71.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 28:54
-
72.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:23
-
73.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:12
-
74.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 30:30
-
75.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 30:30
-
76.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:30
-
77.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 31:17
-
78.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 31:17
-
79.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:37
-
80.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:58
-
81.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:31
-
82.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 32:31
-
83.
Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland)
+ 33:19
-
84.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 33:45
-
85.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 36:13
-
86.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 37:13
-
87.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 38:33
-
88.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 39:20
-
89.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 39:33
-
90.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 39:45
-
91.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 39:58
-
92.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 40:04
-
93.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 40:39
-
94.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 40:51
-
95.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 41:21
-
96.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 41:24
-
97.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 41:42
-
98.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 41:57
-
99.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 43:22
-
100.
Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team)
+ 44:10
-
101.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 44:40
-
102.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 44:40
-
103.
Taco van der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 46:10
-
104.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 49:18
-
105.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 50:49
-
106.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 50:53
-
107.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 52:50
-
108.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 52:59
-
109.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 53:15
-
110.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 57:51