Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.08.2019
Strecke: Kopalnia Soli Wieliczka - Bielsko-Bia?a
Distanz: 154.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
3:49:55
-
2.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
29.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
80.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:02
-
89.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 2:02
-
90.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 2:02
-
91.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:02
-
92.
Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland)
+ 2:02
-
93.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:02
-
94.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:17
-
95.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:17
-
96.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:32
-
97.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:32
-
98.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:32
-
99.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:32
-
100.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:48
-
101.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:54
-
102.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:54
-
103.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:54
-
104.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
+ 3:02
-
105.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:33
-
106.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:38
-
107.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:38
-
108.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:38
-
109.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 3:38
-
110.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 3:38
-
111.
Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe)
+ 4:28
-
112.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 5:25
-
113.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:36
-
114.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:11
-
115.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:11
-
116.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:47
-
117.
Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo))
+ 7:27
-
118.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 7:27
-
119.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:27
-
120.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:27
-
121.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 7:27
-
122.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 7:27
-
123.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 7:27
-
124.
Taco van der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:27
-
125.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 7:27
-
126.
Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland)
+ 7:27
-
127.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 7:27
-
128.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 7:27
-
129.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 7:27
-
130.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:27
-
131.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:22
-
132.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:22
-
133.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 9:46
-
134.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:46
-
135.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 9:46
-
136.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:46
-
137.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:46
-
138.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 9:46
-
139.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 9:46
-
140.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:46
-
141.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 9:46
-
142.
Brian Kamstra
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:39
-
143.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:39
-
144.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:39
-
145.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:39
-
146.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Poland)
+ 10:39
-
147.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:39
-
DNS.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
18:06:30
-
2.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
11.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
12.
Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:24
-
14.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
15.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:24
-
17.
Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:24
-
18.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:24
-
19.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:24
-
20.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
21.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
24.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:24
-
25.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:24
-
26.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:24
-
27.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:24
-
28.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
29.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:24
-
30.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
31.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:24
-
32.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
33.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:24
-
34.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:24
-
35.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:24
-
36.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 0:24
-
37.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:24
-
38.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
39.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:24
-
40.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:24
-
41.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:24
-
42.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
43.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:24
-
44.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:24
-
45.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:24
-
46.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
47.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:24
-
48.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:24
-
49.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:24
-
50.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:24
-
51.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:24
-
52.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:24
-
53.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:24
-
54.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:24
-
55.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:24
-
56.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:24
-
57.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:24
-
58.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:24
-
59.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:24
-
60.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:24
-
61.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:24
-
62.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:24
-
63.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
64.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, EF Education First)
+ 0:24
-
65.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:24
-
66.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
67.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:24
-
68.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:24
-
69.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
70.
Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:24
-
71.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:24
-
72.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
73.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
74.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
75.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
76.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
77.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:24
-
78.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:24
-
79.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:24
-
80.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:24
-
81.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:30
-
82.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:38
-
83.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:38
-
84.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:17
-
85.
Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:19
-
86.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:26
-
87.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:26
-
88.
Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland)
+ 2:26
-
89.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:41
-
90.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:41
-
91.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:44
-
92.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 2:50
-
93.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:56
-
94.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:56
-
95.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:56
-
96.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:12
-
97.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:13
-
98.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:15
-
99.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:18
-
100.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:18
-
101.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
+ 3:19
-
102.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 3:22
-
103.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:02
-
104.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:06
-
105.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:35
-
106.
Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe)
+ 4:52
-
107.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:53
-
108.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:26
-
109.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 5:49
-
110.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 5:59
-
111.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:00
-
112.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:31
-
113.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:55
-
114.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:05
-
115.
Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland)
+ 7:43
-
116.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:51
-
117.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 7:51
-
118.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 7:51
-
119.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 7:51
-
120.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 7:51
-
121.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:46
-
122.
Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo))
+ 9:05
-
123.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:05
-
124.
Taco van der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:21
-
125.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 9:38
-
126.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 9:46
-
127.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 10:05
-
128.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 10:10
-
129.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:10
-
130.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:03
-
131.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 11:04
-
132.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:06
-
133.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:24
-
134.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 11:24
-
135.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:24
-
136.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:53
-
137.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 12:11
-
138.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 12:22
-
139.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:29
-
140.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 13:48
-
141.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:04
-
142.
Brian Kamstra
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:15
-
143.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:29
-
144.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:35
-
145.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:00
-
146.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:26
-
147.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Poland)
+ 17:03