Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.08.2019
Strecke: Tarnowskie Góry - Katowice
Distanz: 153.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
3:32:42
-
2.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
11.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
31.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
_ukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Alexander Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:24
-
122.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 0:28
-
123.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:56
-
124.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:56
-
125.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:06
-
126.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:06
-
127.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:06
-
128.
Taco van der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:06
-
129.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:14
-
130.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:14
-
131.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:14
-
132.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 1:14
-
133.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:14
-
134.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:14
-
135.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:14
-
136.
Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo))
+ 1:14
-
137.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:14
-
138.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:14
-
139.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:36
-
140.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 2:01
-
141.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Poland)
+ 2:01
-
142.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:09
-
143.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 2:09
-
144.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:34
-
145.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:03
-
146.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:12
-
147.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:24
-
148.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:34
-
149.
Gino Mader
(SUI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:42
-
150.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:47
-
151.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 3:54
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
6:30:26
-
2.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
15.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
24.
Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:14
-
25.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
26.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:14
-
27.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
28.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
31.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
32.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
33.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:14
-
34.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
35.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:14
-
36.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
37.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:14
-
38.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:14
-
39.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:14
-
44.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:14
-
45.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:14
-
46.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:14
-
49.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
50.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:14
-
51.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:14
-
52.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
53.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:14
-
54.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
55.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:14
-
56.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
57.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
58.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 0:14
-
59.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:14
-
60.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
61.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
62.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:14
-
63.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
64.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:14
-
65.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:14
-
66.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
67.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:14
-
68.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:14
-
69.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
70.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:14
-
71.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:14
-
72.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:14
-
73.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
74.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:14
-
75.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:14
-
76.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, EF Education First)
+ 0:14
-
77.
Alexander Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:14
-
78.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:14
-
79.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:14
-
80.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
81.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
82.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
83.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
84.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:14
-
85.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:14
-
86.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
87.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
88.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:14
-
89.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
90.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgorghe)
+ 0:14
-
91.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
92.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:14
-
93.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
94.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
95.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
96.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:14
-
97.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
98.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
99.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
100.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:14
-
101.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
102.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:14
-
103.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:14
-
104.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
105.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
106.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
107.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
108.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:14
-
109.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
110.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
111.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
112.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:14
-
113.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
114.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
115.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:38
-
116.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:03
-
117.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:05
-
118.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:05
-
119.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:10
-
120.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:10
-
121.
Taco van der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:20
-
122.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:20
-
123.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:28
-
124.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 1:28
-
125.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:28
-
126.
Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo))
+ 1:28
-
127.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:28
-
128.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:28
-
129.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:28
-
130.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:28
-
131.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:28
-
132.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:01
-
133.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:07
-
134.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Poland)
+ 2:12
-
135.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 2:15
-
136.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:16
-
137.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 2:41
-
138.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 3:03
-
139.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:05
-
140.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:07
-
141.
Brian Kamstra
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:26
-
142.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 3:38
-
143.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 3:52
-
144.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 3:56
-
145.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:08
-
146.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:13
-
147.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:19
-
148.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:33
-
149.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:14
-
150.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 5:16
-
151.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:19