Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 17. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 24.07.2019
Strecke: Pont Du Gard - Gap
Distanz: 200.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
4:21:36
-
2.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:37
-
3.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:41
-
4.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:41
-
5.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:41
-
6.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
7.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:44
-
8.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:55
-
11.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 1:23
-
12.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:23
-
13.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:26
-
14.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:26
-
15.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:35
-
16.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:44
-
17.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:53
-
18.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:53
-
19.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:53
-
20.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:53
-
21.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 2:53
-
22.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:53
-
23.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:00
-
24.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:02
-
25.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:55
-
26.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 3:55
-
27.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:49
-
28.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:49
-
29.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:59
-
30.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:04
-
31.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:04
-
32.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:04
-
33.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 9:23
-
34.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:10
-
35.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:10
-
36.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:10
-
37.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 20:10
-
38.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 20:10
-
39.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 20:10
-
40.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 20:10
-
41.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 20:10
-
42.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 20:10
-
43.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:10
-
44.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:10
-
45.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:10
-
46.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:10
-
47.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:10
-
48.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:10
-
49.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:10
-
50.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:10
-
51.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:10
-
52.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 20:10
-
53.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:10
-
54.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:10
-
55.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:10
-
56.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:10
-
57.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 20:10
-
58.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 20:10
-
59.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:10
-
60.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:10
-
61.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:10
-
62.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:10
-
63.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:10
-
64.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 20:10
-
65.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:10
-
66.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:10
-
67.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 20:10
-
68.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:10
-
69.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:10
-
70.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:10
-
71.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:10
-
72.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 20:10
-
73.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 20:10
-
74.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 20:10
-
75.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 20:10
-
76.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 20:10
-
77.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:10
-
78.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:10
-
79.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:10
-
80.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:10
-
81.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:10
-
82.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:10
-
83.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 20:10
-
84.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:10
-
85.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:10
-
86.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 20:10
-
87.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 20:10
-
88.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 20:10
-
89.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:10
-
90.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:10
-
91.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:10
-
92.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:10
-
93.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:10
-
94.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 20:10
-
95.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:10
-
96.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:10
-
97.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 20:10
-
98.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 23:09
-
99.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 24:02
-
100.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:02
-
101.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 24:30
-
102.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 24:38
-
103.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 24:38
-
104.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 25:13
-
105.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 25:55
-
106.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 25:55
-
107.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 25:55
-
108.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 25:55
-
109.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:55
-
110.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 25:55
-
111.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 25:55
-
112.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 25:55
-
113.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 25:55
-
114.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 25:55
-
115.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:55
-
116.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 25:55
-
117.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:55
-
118.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:55
-
119.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 25:55
-
120.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 25:55
-
121.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:55
-
122.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:55
-
123.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 25:55
-
124.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 25:55
-
125.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:55
-
126.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 25:55
-
127.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 25:55
-
128.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 25:55
-
129.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 25:55
-
130.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:27
-
131.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:27
-
132.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:34
-
133.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 26:34
-
134.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 26:34
-
135.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 26:34
-
136.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:34
-
137.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 26:34
-
138.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 26:34
-
139.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:34
-
140.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 26:34
-
141.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 26:34
-
142.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 26:34
-
143.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 26:34
-
144.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:34
-
145.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 26:34
-
146.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 26:34
-
147.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:34
-
148.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 26:34
-
149.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 26:34
-
150.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 26:34
-
151.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:34
-
152.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 26:34
-
153.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 26:34
-
154.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 27:45
-
155.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 27:45
-
156.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 27:45
-
157.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 30:05
-
158.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 30:05
-
159.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 30:05
-
160.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 30:05
-
DNS.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNS.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
69:39:16
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:35
-
3.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:47
-
4.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:50
-
5.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 2:02
-
6.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:14
-
7.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:54
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:00
-
9.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 5:33
-
10.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:30
-
11.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:22
-
12.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 9:30
-
13.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 11:08
-
14.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:39
-
15.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 12:06
-
16.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 13:42
-
17.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:15
-
18.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 15:33
-
19.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:25
-
20.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 27:09
-
21.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:33
-
22.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:33
-
23.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 32:17
-
24.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 34:11
-
25.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 39:10
-
26.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:23
-
27.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 40:59
-
28.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 41:42
-
29.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 44:02
-
30.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 46:01
-
31.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 48:43
-
32.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 48:55
-
33.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 51:17
-
34.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 51:21
-
35.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 52:41
-
36.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 53:24
-
37.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 53:26
-
38.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 53:51
-
39.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 59:18
-
40.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 1:00:11
-
41.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:24
-
42.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01:28
-
43.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:37
-
44.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:06:31
-
45.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 1:07:04
-
46.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 1:08:09
-
47.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08:26
-
48.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:11:23
-
49.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 1:12:10
-
50.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:13:47
-
51.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14:27
-
52.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:15:53
-
53.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:18:16
-
54.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:19:23
-
55.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:19:50
-
56.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:20:18
-
57.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:20:38
-
58.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 1:23:05
-
59.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:23:32
-
60.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:24:26
-
61.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:26:08
-
62.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:26:12
-
63.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:27:18
-
64.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:27:24
-
65.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:28:01
-
66.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:30:11
-
67.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 1:30:27
-
68.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:32:24
-
69.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:32:30
-
70.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33:16
-
71.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:34:29
-
72.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:35:19
-
73.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 1:36:00
-
74.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 1:37:31
-
75.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:41:15
-
76.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:41:40
-
77.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:41:53
-
78.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 1:43:21
-
79.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43:46
-
80.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:43:50
-
81.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:46:05
-
82.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:46:57
-
83.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:48:16
-
84.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:50:14
-
85.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:53:20
-
86.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:53:22
-
87.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 1:54:10
-
88.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:56:04
-
89.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:56:14
-
90.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:56:35
-
91.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:56:35
-
92.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:58:57
-
93.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:04:26
-
94.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:04:43
-
95.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:05:39
-
96.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:05:53
-
97.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:06:34
-
98.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:06:57
-
99.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:07:02
-
100.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:07:14
-
101.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:07:30
-
102.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:08:48
-
103.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:09:25
-
104.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:10:54
-
105.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:12:01
-
106.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:12:10
-
107.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:13:19
-
108.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:14:40
-
109.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:15:04
-
110.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:16:03
-
111.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:16:33
-
112.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:16:59
-
113.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:18:09
-
114.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:20:45
-
115.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:20:52
-
116.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:24:18
-
117.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:24:27
-
118.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:25:01
-
119.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:25:26
-
120.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:27:16
-
121.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:27:31
-
122.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 2:29:12
-
123.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:31:09
-
124.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:32:09
-
125.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:33:42
-
126.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:34:56
-
127.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:38:23
-
128.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:39:03
-
129.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:39:35
-
130.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:40:06
-
131.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:40:28
-
132.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:40:51
-
133.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:41:25
-
134.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:42:18
-
135.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:42:54
-
136.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 2:45:02
-
137.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:45:31
-
138.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:46:11
-
139.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:48:04
-
140.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:51:36
-
141.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:51:49
-
142.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:54:13
-
143.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:55:20
-
144.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 2:55:55
-
145.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:56:03
-
146.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:56:07
-
147.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:56:12
-
148.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:56:26
-
149.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:56:48
-
150.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:57:17
-
151.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:57:36
-
152.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:58:15
-
153.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:58:43
-
154.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:58:57
-
155.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:00:23
-
156.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:03:13
-
157.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:08:05
-
158.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:13:31
-
159.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 3:18:31
-
160.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:22:16
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
309
-
2.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
224
-
3.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
203
-
4.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
201
-
5.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
198
-
6.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
180
-
7.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
157
-
8.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
134
-
9.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
117
-
10.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
116
-
11.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
106
-
12.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
89
-
13.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
73
-
14.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
71
-
15.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
67
-
16.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
66
-
17.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
65
-
18.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
64
-
19.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
63
-
20.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
61
-
21.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
59
-
22.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
53
-
23.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
52
-
24.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
51
-
25.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
50
-
26.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
49
-
27.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
47
-
28.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
47
-
29.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
46
-
30.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
43
-
31.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
41
-
32.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
41
-
33.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
41
-
34.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
40
-
35.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
35
-
36.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
35
-
37.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
34
-
38.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
34
-
39.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
33
-
40.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
33
-
41.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
32
-
42.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
31
-
43.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
30
-
44.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
30
-
45.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
30
-
46.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
29
-
47.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
28
-
48.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
28
-
49.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
27
-
50.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
26
-
51.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
26
-
52.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
26
-
53.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
26
-
54.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
26
-
55.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
25
-
56.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
24
-
57.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
22
-
58.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
22
-
59.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
21
-
60.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
21
-
61.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
21
-
62.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
20
-
63.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
20
-
64.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
20
-
65.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
20
-
66.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
19
-
67.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
18
-
68.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
18
-
69.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
17
-
70.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
17
-
71.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
17
-
72.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
17
-
73.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
17
-
74.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
17
-
75.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
16
-
76.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
16
-
77.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
16
-
78.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
16
-
79.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
15
-
80.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
14
-
81.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
13
-
82.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12
-
83.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
12
-
84.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
12
-
85.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
11
-
86.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
11
-
87.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
10
-
88.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
10
-
89.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
9
-
90.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
9
-
91.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
9
-
92.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
9
-
93.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
94.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
95.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
96.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
8
-
97.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
7
-
98.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
7
-
99.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
6
-
100.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
101.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
6
-
102.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
103.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
104.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
6
-
105.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
106.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
5
-
107.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
4
-
108.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
109.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
4
-
110.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
111.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
112.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
3
-
113.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
114.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
115.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
116.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
117.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
2
-
118.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
2
-
119.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
120.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
121.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
1
-
122.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-1
-
123.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
-3
-
124.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-6
-
125.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
64
-
2.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
50
-
3.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
38
-
4.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
33
-
5.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
30
-
6.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
29
-
7.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
27
-
8.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
24
-
9.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
24
-
10.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
20
-
11.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
18
-
12.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
18
-
13.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
18
-
14.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
15.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
16
-
16.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
13
-
17.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
13
-
18.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
13
-
19.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
12
-
20.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
10
-
21.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
9
-
22.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
8
-
23.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
8
-
24.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
25.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
8
-
26.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
7
-
27.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
6
-
28.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
29.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
30.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
6
-
31.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
6
-
32.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
6
-
33.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
34.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
35.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
4
-
36.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
3
-
37.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
3
-
38.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
3
-
39.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
3
-
40.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
2
-
41.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
2
-
42.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
2
-
43.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
2
-
44.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
2
-
45.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
46.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
47.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
2
-
48.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
1
-
49.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
1
-
50.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
1
-
51.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
52.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
53.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
54.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
1
-
55.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
1