Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 15. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 21.07.2019
Strecke: Limoux - Foix
Distanz: 185.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
4:47:04
-
2.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
3.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:51
-
5.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:51
-
6.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:03
-
7.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:22
-
8.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:22
-
9.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:22
-
10.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:30
-
11.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:49
-
12.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 1:49
-
13.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:54
-
14.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:54
-
15.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:08
-
16.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:55
-
17.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 2:58
-
18.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:58
-
19.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:58
-
20.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 2:58
-
21.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:38
-
22.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:45
-
23.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 3:45
-
24.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:02
-
25.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 4:24
-
26.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:45
-
27.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:20
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:24
-
29.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:59
-
30.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 9:59
-
31.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:06
-
32.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:06
-
33.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 10:08
-
34.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:42
-
35.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 11:42
-
36.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:42
-
37.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:57
-
38.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:57
-
39.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 13:37
-
40.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 13:53
-
41.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:53
-
42.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:21
-
43.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 16:12
-
44.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:12
-
45.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 16:12
-
46.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:56
-
47.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:56
-
48.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:56
-
49.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:15
-
50.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 19:15
-
51.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 19:15
-
52.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 20:27
-
53.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:27
-
54.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:16
-
55.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 21:37
-
56.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:17
-
57.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:19
-
58.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 24:18
-
59.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:30
-
60.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:30
-
61.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 24:30
-
62.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 24:30
-
63.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:30
-
64.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:30
-
65.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:30
-
66.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 24:43
-
67.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 25:43
-
68.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:48
-
69.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 26:48
-
70.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 26:48
-
71.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:48
-
72.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 26:48
-
73.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 26:48
-
74.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:48
-
75.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 26:48
-
76.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 26:48
-
77.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 26:48
-
78.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 26:48
-
79.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:48
-
80.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 26:48
-
81.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:48
-
82.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 26:48
-
83.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:48
-
84.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:48
-
85.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:48
-
86.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 26:48
-
87.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:48
-
88.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 26:48
-
89.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 26:48
-
90.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 26:48
-
91.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 26:48
-
92.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 26:48
-
93.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:48
-
94.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 26:48
-
95.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:48
-
96.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 26:48
-
97.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 26:48
-
98.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 26:48
-
99.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 26:48
-
100.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 26:48
-
101.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:48
-
102.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 26:48
-
103.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 26:48
-
104.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 26:48
-
105.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 26:48
-
106.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:48
-
107.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 26:48
-
108.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 27:59
-
109.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:40
-
110.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 28:41
-
111.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 28:41
-
112.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:41
-
113.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:03
-
114.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 29:57
-
115.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 30:08
-
116.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 30:08
-
117.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:08
-
118.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 30:08
-
119.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 30:28
-
120.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:30
-
121.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 30:30
-
122.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 30:30
-
123.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:30
-
124.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 30:30
-
125.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 30:30
-
126.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 30:30
-
127.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 30:30
-
128.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 30:30
-
129.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 30:30
-
130.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:30
-
131.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 30:30
-
132.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 30:30
-
133.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 30:30
-
134.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 30:30
-
135.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 30:30
-
136.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:30
-
137.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 30:30
-
138.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 30:30
-
139.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 30:30
-
140.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 30:30
-
141.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 30:30
-
142.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:30
-
143.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 30:30
-
144.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:30
-
145.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:30
-
146.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 30:30
-
147.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 30:30
-
148.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 30:30
-
149.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 30:30
-
150.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 30:30
-
151.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 30:30
-
152.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 30:30
-
153.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 30:30
-
154.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 30:30
-
155.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 30:30
-
156.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 30:30
-
157.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 30:30
-
158.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 31:29
-
159.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 31:31
-
160.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:31
-
161.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:31
-
162.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 31:34
-
163.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 31:34
-
164.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 32:26
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
61:00:22
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:35
-
3.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:47
-
4.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:50
-
5.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 2:02
-
6.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:14
-
7.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:54
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:00
-
9.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:27
-
10.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 5:33
-
11.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:30
-
12.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:22
-
13.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 8:28
-
14.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 11:04
-
15.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:39
-
16.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 13:42
-
17.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:15
-
18.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:31
-
19.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:12
-
20.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 28:25
-
21.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 28:25
-
22.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:49
-
23.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 30:17
-
24.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 33:18
-
25.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 34:11
-
26.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 35:18
-
27.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 35:54
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 39:21
-
29.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 42:12
-
30.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 45:22
-
31.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 47:28
-
32.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 48:22
-
33.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 51:18
-
34.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 52:57
-
35.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 53:57
-
36.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 56:22
-
37.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 57:25
-
38.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 58:43
-
39.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 58:57
-
40.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00:22
-
41.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:18
-
42.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03:36
-
43.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 1:06:01
-
44.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 1:10:10
-
45.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:10:41
-
46.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:11:16
-
47.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:11:41
-
48.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:12:25
-
49.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13:25
-
50.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:13:54
-
51.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:17:47
-
52.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:17:48
-
53.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:17:50
-
54.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:18:28
-
55.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:19:23
-
56.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:19:58
-
57.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:20:22
-
58.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:20:36
-
59.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:21:51
-
60.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 1:21:55
-
61.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 1:23:26
-
62.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:23:42
-
63.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:24:00
-
64.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24:08
-
65.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:24:45
-
66.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:25:18
-
67.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 1:25:51
-
68.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 1:30:27
-
69.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:30:40
-
70.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:32:06
-
71.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:32:12
-
72.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:35:18
-
73.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:35:36
-
74.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35:46
-
75.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:36:47
-
76.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:37:00
-
77.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 1:37:31
-
78.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:39:31
-
79.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:39:58
-
80.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:44:34
-
81.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:44:56
-
82.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:45:11
-
83.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:45:46
-
84.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:50:58
-
85.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:51:22
-
86.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 1:53:33
-
87.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:54:14
-
88.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:54:27
-
89.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:54:35
-
90.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:57:29
-
91.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:57:30
-
92.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:58:11
-
93.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:58:45
-
94.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:59:07
-
95.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 1:59:36
-
96.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:00:17
-
97.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:01:29
-
98.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:03:39
-
99.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:04:49
-
100.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:05:28
-
101.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:06:35
-
102.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:06:55
-
103.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:06:55
-
104.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:08:10
-
105.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:08:18
-
106.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:08:21
-
107.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:08:24
-
108.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:08:50
-
109.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:11:21
-
110.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:12:01
-
111.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:13:22
-
112.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:14:30
-
113.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:14:41
-
114.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:14:52
-
115.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:15:57
-
116.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:17:33
-
117.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:18:37
-
118.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 2:22:50
-
119.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:23:57
-
120.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:24:47
-
121.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:25:06
-
122.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:26:29
-
123.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:29:12
-
124.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:30:06
-
125.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:31:16
-
126.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:31:36
-
127.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:31:50
-
128.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:32:04
-
129.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:33:05
-
130.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:33:58
-
131.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:34:27
-
132.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:34:56
-
133.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:35:15
-
134.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:35:18
-
135.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:35:29
-
136.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:35:47
-
137.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:37:24
-
138.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:38:11
-
139.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:41:29
-
140.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:41:40
-
141.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:42:48
-
142.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:43:01
-
143.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:43:12
-
144.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:43:16
-
145.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:45:04
-
146.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:46:25
-
147.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 2:47:05
-
148.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:47:41
-
149.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:47:59
-
150.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:48:01
-
151.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:48:20
-
152.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:48:22
-
153.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:48:41
-
154.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:48:56
-
155.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:50:03
-
156.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 2:50:12
-
157.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:50:25
-
158.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:50:28
-
159.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:50:50
-
160.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:50:55
-
161.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:55:15
-
162.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:01:41
-
163.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 3:04:02
-
164.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:14:56
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
284
-
2.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
191
-
3.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
187
-
4.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
184
-
5.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
148
-
6.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
132
-
7.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
118
-
8.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
117
-
9.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
101
-
10.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
96
-
11.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
89
-
12.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
83
-
13.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
67
-
14.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
64
-
15.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
63
-
16.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
63
-
17.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
61
-
18.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
59
-
19.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
51
-
20.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
51
-
21.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
50
-
22.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
49
-
23.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
48
-
24.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
47
-
25.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
46
-
26.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
45
-
27.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
43
-
28.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
41
-
29.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
40
-
30.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
36
-
31.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
35
-
32.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
35
-
33.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
35
-
34.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
35
-
35.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
33
-
36.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
33
-
37.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
32
-
38.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
31
-
39.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
30
-
40.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
30
-
41.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
29
-
42.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
28
-
43.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
28
-
44.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
28
-
45.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
28
-
46.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
26
-
47.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
26
-
48.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
26
-
49.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
25
-
50.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
24
-
51.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
22
-
52.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
22
-
53.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
22
-
54.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
21
-
55.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
21
-
56.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
21
-
57.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
20
-
58.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
20
-
59.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
20
-
60.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
19
-
61.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
19
-
62.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
19
-
63.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
18
-
64.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
17
-
65.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
17
-
66.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
17
-
67.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
17
-
68.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
17
-
69.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
16
-
70.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
16
-
71.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
16
-
72.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
16
-
73.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
15
-
74.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
15
-
75.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
14
-
76.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12
-
77.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
12
-
78.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
11
-
79.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
10
-
80.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
10
-
81.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
9
-
82.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
9
-
83.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
9
-
84.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
85.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
86.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
87.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
9
-
88.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
89.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
8
-
90.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
7
-
91.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
7
-
92.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
93.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
6
-
94.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
6
-
95.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
96.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
97.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
6
-
98.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
5
-
99.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
4
-
100.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
4
-
101.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
102.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
103.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
4
-
104.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
105.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
4
-
106.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
3
-
107.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
108.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
109.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
110.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
111.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
2
-
112.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
2
-
113.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
114.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
1
-
115.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-1
-
116.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
-3
-
117.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-6
-
118.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
64
-
2.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
50
-
3.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
37
-
4.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
33
-
5.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
30
-
6.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
29
-
7.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
27
-
8.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
24
-
9.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
24
-
10.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
20
-
11.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
18
-
12.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
18
-
13.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
18
-
14.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
15.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
16
-
16.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
13
-
17.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
13
-
18.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
13
-
19.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
12
-
20.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
10
-
21.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
9
-
22.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
8
-
23.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
8
-
24.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
25.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
8
-
26.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
7
-
27.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
28.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
29.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
6
-
30.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
6
-
31.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
6
-
32.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
6
-
33.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
34.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
35.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
4
-
36.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
3
-
37.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
3
-
38.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
3
-
39.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
2
-
40.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
2
-
41.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
2
-
42.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
2
-
43.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
2
-
44.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
45.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
2
-
46.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
47.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
1
-
48.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
1
-
49.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
1
-
50.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
1
-
51.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
52.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
53.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
54.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
1