Herren: Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 20.07.2019
Strecke: Haiyan - Haiyan
Distanz: 41.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
48:46
-
2.
Peter Koning
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
+ 1:23
-
3.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:50
-
4.
Justin Wolf
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:00
-
5.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:03
-
6.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:14
-
7.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:17
-
8.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:27
-
9.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
10.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 2:35
-
11.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 2:36
-
12.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 2:44
-
13.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 2:54
-
14.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 3:05
-
15.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 3:08
-
16.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 3:09
-
17.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 3:09
-
18.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 3:10
-
19.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 3:12
-
20.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 3:16
-
21.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 3:17
-
22.
Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval
(COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 3:23
-
23.
James Oram
(NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 3:24
-
24.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 3:28
-
25.
Hugo Forssell (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 3:30
-
26.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 3:41
-
27.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 3:45
-
28.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 3:50
-
29.
Rafael Reis
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 3:52
-
30.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 4:06
-
31.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 4:07
-
32.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 4:16
-
33.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 4:19
-
34.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 4:20
-
35.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 4:25
-
36.
Artur Fedosseyev
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 4:26
-
37.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 4:32
-
38.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:35
-
39.
Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 4:35
-
40.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 4:36
-
41.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 4:43
-
42.
Wim Kleiman
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 4:44
-
43.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 4:44
-
44.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 4:46
-
45.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:47
-
46.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 4:49
-
47.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 4:51
-
48.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 4:58
-
49.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 4:59
-
50.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 4:59
-
51.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 5:00
-
52.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 5:00
-
53.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 5:03
-
54.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 5:04
-
55.
Jorge Magalhães
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 5:10
-
56.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 5:14
-
57.
Roy Eefting
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 5:15
-
58.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 5:17
-
59.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 5:19
-
60.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 5:21
-
61.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 5:30
-
62.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 5:32
-
63.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 5:32
-
64.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 5:37
-
65.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 5:37
-
66.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 5:49
-
67.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 5:49
-
68.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 5:52
-
69.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 5:55
-
70.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 5:55
-
71.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 5:58
-
72.
Hafetab Weldu
(ETH, Bike Aid)
+ 6:00
-
73.
Mateusz Komar
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 6:03
-
74.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 6:08
-
75.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 6:09
-
76.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 6:14
-
77.
Oguzhan Tiryaki
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 6:16
-
78.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 6:18
-
79.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 6:18
-
80.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
81.
César Lima Da Fonte
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 6:22
-
82.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:23
-
83.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 6:23
-
84.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 6:23
-
85.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 6:31
-
86.
Charles-Etienne Chretien
(CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 6:34
-
87.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:35
-
88.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 6:39
-
89.
Sylwester Janiszewski
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 6:42
-
90.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 6:44
-
91.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 6:48
-
92.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 6:49
-
93.
Daniel Whitehouse
(GBR, EvoPro Racing)
+ 6:51
-
94.
Jeen De Jong
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 6:57
-
95.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 6:57
-
96.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 7:03
-
97.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 7:04
-
98.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 7:06
-
99.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 7:16
-
100.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 7:21
-
101.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 7:27
-
102.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 7:35
-
103.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 7:44
-
104.
Liming You
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 7:51
-
105.
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
(COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 7:52
-
106.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:53
-
107.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 7:56
-
108.
Xin Peng
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 7:59
-
109.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 8:01
-
110.
Mateusz Grabis
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 8:03
-
111.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 8:06
-
112.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:18
-
113.
Francisco Campos
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 8:20
-
114.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
+ 8:25
-
115.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 8:33
-
116.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 8:40
-
117.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 8:44
-
118.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 8:53
-
119.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 8:55
-
120.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 9:08
-
121.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 9:27
-
122.
Nikolai Shumov
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 9:28
-
123.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 9:59
-
124.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 10:00
-
125.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 10:10
-
126.
Chengwei Yao (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 10:12
-
127.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 10:16
-
128.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:17
-
129.
Lizhen Wang
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
130.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:27
-
131.
Wenbo Huang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 10:41
-
132.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 10:48
-
133.
Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 10:51
-
134.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:56
-
135.
Bo Li
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 10:59
-
136.
Bas Van Der Kooij
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 11:17
-
137.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 12:21
-
138.
Yi Zhu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 13:32
-
OTL.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
17:35
-
DNF.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
-
DNS.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Medellin)
17:53:37
-
2.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 1:24
-
3.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:51
-
4.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:17
-
5.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:46
-
6.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 3:21
-
7.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 3:31
-
8.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
9.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 3:46
-
10.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 4:18
-
11.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
12.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:37
-
13.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 5:22
-
14.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 5:28
-
15.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 6:16
-
16.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 6:37
-
17.
Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval
(COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 6:49
-
18.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 6:49
-
19.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 6:51
-
20.
James Oram
(NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 7:09
-
21.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 7:15
-
22.
Artur Fedosseyev
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 7:23
-
23.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 7:29
-
24.
Rafael Reis
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 7:31
-
25.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 7:37
-
26.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 7:52
-
27.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 8:12
-
28.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 8:13
-
29.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 8:32
-
30.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 9:14
-
31.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 9:46
-
32.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 10:13
-
33.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 10:16
-
34.
Hafetab Weldu
(ETH, Bike Aid)
+ 10:37
-
35.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 10:39
-
36.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 10:41
-
37.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 11:24
-
38.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 11:26
-
39.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 11:35
-
40.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 12:25
-
41.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 13:10
-
42.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 13:45
-
43.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 14:20
-
44.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 15:23
-
45.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 15:47
-
46.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 16:15
-
47.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 16:20
-
48.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 16:23
-
49.
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
(COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 17:38
-
50.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 18:11
-
51.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:13
-
52.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 21:34
-
53.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 21:38
-
54.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 22:32
-
55.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 24:22
-
56.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 25:32
-
57.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 25:56
-
58.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 26:35
-
59.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 26:56
-
60.
César Lima Da Fonte
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 27:02
-
61.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 29:06
-
62.
Jeen De Jong
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 29:17
-
63.
Francisco Campos
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 29:21
-
64.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 29:58
-
65.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 31:17
-
66.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 32:25
-
67.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 34:10
-
68.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 34:22
-
69.
Charles-Etienne Chretien
(CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 37:47
-
70.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 38:32
-
71.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 38:39
-
72.
Sylwester Janiszewski
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 38:59
-
73.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 39:11
-
74.
Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 39:29
-
75.
Mateusz Grabis
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 39:45
-
76.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 40:48
-
77.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 40:48
-
78.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 41:04
-
79.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 41:23
-
80.
Peter Koning
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
+ 41:54
-
81.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 41:59
-
82.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 42:52
-
83.
Justin Wolf
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 43:06
-
84.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 43:12
-
85.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 43:14
-
86.
Oguzhan Tiryaki
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 43:21
-
87.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 43:25
-
88.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 44:37
-
89.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 45:13
-
90.
Wim Kleiman
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 45:15
-
91.
Hugo Forssell (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 45:18
-
92.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 45:24
-
93.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 45:50
-
94.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 45:53
-
95.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 45:57
-
96.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 46:47
-
97.
Jorge Magalhães
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 46:57
-
98.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 47:12
-
99.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 48:05
-
100.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 48:23
-
101.
Xin Peng
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 48:25
-
102.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 48:27
-
103.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 49:16
-
104.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 49:26
-
105.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 49:33
-
106.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 50:26
-
107.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 50:37
-
108.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 52:08
-
109.
Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 52:13
-
110.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 52:51
-
111.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 53:27
-
112.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 53:43
-
113.
Nikolai Shumov
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 55:18
-
114.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 55:29
-
115.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 55:54
-
116.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 56:01
-
117.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 56:58
-
118.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 56:59
-
119.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 57:27
-
120.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 59:06
-
121.
Roy Eefting
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 59:07
-
122.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 1:00:06
-
123.
Daniel Whitehouse
(GBR, EvoPro Racing)
+ 1:00:35
-
124.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:00:41
-
125.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:01:08
-
126.
Lizhen Wang
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:24
-
127.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:46
-
128.
Mateusz Komar
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 1:04:51
-
129.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:10:34
-
130.
Bas Van Der Kooij
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 1:13:32
-
131.
Chengwei Yao (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:13:55
-
132.
Yi Zhu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:14:27
-
133.
Liming You
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:14:33
-
134.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:22
-
135.
Wenbo Huang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:17:39
-
136.
Bo Li
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 1:20:41
-
137.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
+ 1:22:03
-
138.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:36:02