Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 12. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 18.07.2019
Strecke: Toulouse - Bagneres-De-Bigorre
Distanz: 209.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
4:57:53
-
2.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:28
-
5.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:28
-
6.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:28
-
7.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
8.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28
-
9.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 1:28
-
10.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:28
-
11.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:28
-
12.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:28
-
13.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:28
-
14.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
15.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:28
-
16.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:28
-
17.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
18.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 1:33
-
19.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:13
-
20.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 5:13
-
21.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 5:13
-
22.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 9:35
-
23.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 9:35
-
24.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 9:35
-
25.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 9:35
-
26.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 9:35
-
27.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 9:35
-
28.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 9:35
-
29.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 9:35
-
30.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:35
-
31.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 9:35
-
32.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 9:35
-
33.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:35
-
34.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 9:35
-
35.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 9:35
-
36.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:35
-
37.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:35
-
38.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 9:35
-
39.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:35
-
40.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 9:35
-
41.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:35
-
42.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:35
-
43.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:35
-
44.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 9:35
-
45.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:35
-
46.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:35
-
47.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 9:35
-
48.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:35
-
49.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:35
-
50.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:35
-
51.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:35
-
52.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:35
-
53.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:35
-
54.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 9:35
-
55.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:35
-
56.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:35
-
57.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:35
-
58.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:35
-
59.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:35
-
60.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:35
-
61.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:35
-
62.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 9:35
-
63.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:35
-
64.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 9:35
-
65.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 9:35
-
66.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 9:35
-
67.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:35
-
68.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:35
-
69.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 9:35
-
70.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:35
-
71.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 9:35
-
72.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:35
-
73.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:35
-
74.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 9:35
-
75.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:35
-
76.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:35
-
77.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:35
-
78.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:35
-
79.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 9:35
-
80.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 9:35
-
81.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 9:35
-
82.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:35
-
83.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:35
-
84.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:35
-
85.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 9:35
-
86.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:35
-
87.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:35
-
88.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 9:35
-
89.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:35
-
90.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:35
-
91.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:30
-
92.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:30
-
93.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 15:30
-
94.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 15:30
-
95.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:30
-
96.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:58
-
97.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:58
-
98.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:58
-
99.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:58
-
100.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 18:58
-
101.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:58
-
102.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 18:58
-
103.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:58
-
104.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:58
-
105.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:58
-
106.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 18:58
-
107.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 18:58
-
108.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:58
-
109.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 18:58
-
110.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:58
-
111.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 18:58
-
112.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:58
-
113.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:58
-
114.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 18:58
-
115.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:58
-
116.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 18:58
-
117.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:58
-
118.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:58
-
119.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 18:58
-
120.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 18:58
-
121.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 18:58
-
122.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:58
-
123.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:58
-
124.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:58
-
125.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 18:58
-
126.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:58
-
127.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 18:58
-
128.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:58
-
129.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:58
-
130.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:58
-
131.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:09
-
132.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:56
-
133.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:56
-
134.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 20:56
-
135.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:56
-
136.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 20:56
-
137.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:56
-
138.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:56
-
139.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 20:56
-
140.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:56
-
141.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:56
-
142.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:41
-
143.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 25:32
-
144.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 25:32
-
145.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 25:32
-
146.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 25:32
-
147.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:32
-
148.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 25:32
-
149.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:34
-
150.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 26:34
-
151.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:34
-
152.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:34
-
153.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 26:34
-
154.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:34
-
155.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 26:34
-
156.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 26:34
-
157.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:34
-
158.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 26:34
-
159.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 26:34
-
160.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 26:34
-
161.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 26:34
-
162.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 26:34
-
163.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 26:34
-
164.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:34
-
165.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:34
-
166.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:34
-
DNF.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
-
DNS.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
52:26:09
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:12
-
3.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:16
-
4.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:27
-
5.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:45
-
6.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:46
-
7.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:47
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:04
-
9.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:09
-
10.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:33
-
11.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:46
-
12.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 3:18
-
13.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18
-
14.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:20
-
15.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:22
-
16.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:26
-
17.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 3:28
-
18.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:42
-
19.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:59
-
20.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:15
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:25
-
22.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:32
-
23.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:34
-
24.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:57
-
25.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 5:59
-
26.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 6:18
-
27.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:50
-
28.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:20
-
29.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:47
-
30.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:35
-
31.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:36
-
32.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:45
-
33.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 17:59
-
34.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:39
-
35.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:17
-
36.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:00
-
37.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 22:41
-
38.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:06
-
39.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 23:08
-
40.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:53
-
41.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:10
-
42.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:15
-
43.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:59
-
44.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 26:03
-
45.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:28
-
46.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:43
-
47.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 28:59
-
48.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 29:27
-
49.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:57
-
50.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 30:06
-
51.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 30:54
-
52.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 31:47
-
53.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 32:58
-
54.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 33:21
-
55.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 33:59
-
56.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:04
-
57.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:06
-
58.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 36:25
-
59.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 37:24
-
60.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:13
-
61.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 39:07
-
62.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 39:54
-
63.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 40:37
-
64.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 43:11
-
65.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 43:29
-
66.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 45:05
-
67.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 45:06
-
68.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 46:30
-
69.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 48:03
-
70.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 48:29
-
71.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 49:18
-
72.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 50:21
-
73.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 50:53
-
74.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 50:59
-
75.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 51:20
-
76.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 51:51
-
77.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 54:14
-
78.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 54:46
-
79.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 55:55
-
80.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 56:47
-
81.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 56:52
-
82.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 57:12
-
83.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 58:25
-
84.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 58:26
-
85.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 59:09
-
86.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:04:40
-
87.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:05:41
-
88.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 1:07:14
-
89.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:10:13
-
90.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:10:14
-
91.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:11:50
-
92.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:11:54
-
93.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:13:13
-
94.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:13:26
-
95.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14:07
-
96.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:14:19
-
97.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:14:35
-
98.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:14:38
-
99.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:14:51
-
100.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:14:52
-
101.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:14:59
-
102.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:15:51
-
103.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:15:56
-
104.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16:14
-
105.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:16:28
-
106.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 1:17:36
-
107.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:19:25
-
108.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:19:33
-
109.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:19:41
-
110.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:20:13
-
111.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:20:27
-
112.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:20:55
-
113.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:21:28
-
114.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:22:12
-
115.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:23:06
-
116.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:24:51
-
117.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:25:06
-
118.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:26:35
-
119.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:30:58
-
120.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:31:54
-
121.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:33:15
-
122.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:33:41
-
123.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:35:08
-
124.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:36:01
-
125.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:36:35
-
126.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:37:01
-
127.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:37:28
-
128.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:37:31
-
129.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:37:48
-
130.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:37:57
-
131.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:38:10
-
132.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:38:52
-
133.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:39:14
-
134.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:39:30
-
135.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:39:33
-
136.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:40:18
-
137.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40:24
-
138.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:41:39
-
139.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:42:12
-
140.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:43:20
-
141.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:43:59
-
142.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:44:18
-
143.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:44:29
-
144.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:47:13
-
145.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:47:28
-
146.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:47:53
-
147.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:47:55
-
148.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:48:01
-
149.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:49:00
-
150.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:49:21
-
151.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:49:21
-
152.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:49:44
-
153.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:49:49
-
154.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:50:00
-
155.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 1:50:19
-
156.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:50:31
-
157.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:50:43
-
158.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 1:52:28
-
159.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:52:54
-
160.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:53:19
-
161.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:54:41
-
162.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:56:18
-
163.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:56:50
-
164.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:57:56
-
165.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 2:02:06
-
166.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:14:35
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
277
-
2.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
191
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
184
-
4.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
167
-
5.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
148
-
6.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
132
-
7.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
118
-
8.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
101
-
9.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
96
-
10.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
75
-
11.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
68
-
12.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
67
-
13.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
64
-
14.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
64
-
15.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
63
-
16.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
61
-
17.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
51
-
18.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
51
-
19.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
49
-
20.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
48
-
21.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
46
-
22.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
43
-
23.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
43
-
24.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
41
-
25.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
39
-
26.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
36
-
27.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
35
-
28.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
35
-
29.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
35
-
30.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
32
-
31.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
31
-
32.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
30
-
33.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
29
-
34.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
29
-
35.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
28
-
36.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
28
-
37.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
28
-
38.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
26
-
39.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
26
-
40.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
25
-
41.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
25
-
42.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
25
-
43.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
22
-
44.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
22
-
45.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
22
-
46.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
21
-
47.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
21
-
48.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
20
-
49.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
20
-
50.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
20
-
51.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
20
-
52.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
19
-
53.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
17
-
54.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
17
-
55.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
17
-
56.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
16
-
57.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
16
-
58.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
15
-
59.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
15
-
60.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
14
-
61.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
14
-
62.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
13
-
63.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
11
-
64.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
65.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
10
-
66.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
9
-
67.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
9
-
68.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
9
-
69.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
70.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
71.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
72.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
9
-
73.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
74.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
7
-
75.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
7
-
76.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
7
-
77.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
78.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
6
-
79.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
80.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
81.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
82.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
6
-
83.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
84.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
5
-
85.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
5
-
86.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
4
-
87.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
4
-
88.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
89.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
90.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
4
-
91.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
92.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
93.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
3
-
94.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
95.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
96.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
2
-
97.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
2
-
98.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
2
-
99.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
100.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
1
-
101.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
-4
-
102.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
-4
-
103.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-4
-
104.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-6
-
105.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-6
-
106.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
54
-
2.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
37
-
3.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
30
-
4.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
27
-
5.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
20
-
6.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
16
-
7.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
13
-
8.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
13
-
9.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
13
-
10.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
10
-
11.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
10
-
12.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
9
-
13.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
14.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
8
-
15.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
6
-
16.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
17.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
6
-
18.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
4
-
19.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
4
-
20.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
3
-
21.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
3
-
22.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
3
-
23.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
3
-
24.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
2
-
25.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
2
-
26.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
2
-
27.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
2
-
28.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
29.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
30.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
1
-
31.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
1
-
32.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
1
-
33.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
1
-
34.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
1
-
35.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
36.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
1
-
37.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
38.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
39.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
1